Invited groups |
2016Tracktown USA High Performance Meet 3 2016 Results - Tracktown USA High Performance Meet 3
Published by
TRACKTOWN USA HIGH PERFORMANCE MEET #3 Portland, OR Nike+ Run Club House of Track January 29, 2016 MEET OFFICIALS Meet Director: TrackTown USA Timing: Athletic Timing OFFICIAL MEET REPORT
#31 1 Mile Racewalk Pl Name Team Time 1 GRAY, Erin Unattached 6:49.70 2 HARTMEIER-PRIGG, Unattached 8:17.36 3 GRIMES, Katie Unattached 8:42.66 4 JACKINSKY, Carmen Unattached 9:00.75 5 BOSSERMAN, Melissa Unattached 9:15.95
#27 800 Meters B-Section Pl Name Team Time 1 ARMSTRONG, Beau Team Run Eugene 1:57.93 2 FLYNN, Gavin Portland 1:58.19 3 POLK, Chris George Fox 1:58.30 4 ILLUSTRE, Josh Portland 1:58.73 5 PARR, Christian George Fox 1:59.52 6 WYATT, Paul Oregon Tech 2:00.31 7 O'KELLY, Art Linfield 2:01.77 8 LULL, Alex George Fox 2:03.10
#29 1 Mile B-Section Pl Name Team Time 1 LACEY, Lana Club Northwest 5:09.60 2 FRISTOE, Megan Concordia (Ore.) 5:11.03 3 SPENCER, Stephenie Pacific (Ore.) 5:11.54 4 FRISTOE, Sara Concordia (Ore.) 5:12.23 5 ECKSTEIN, Christine Erik Anderson Running 5:15.01 6 PEDERSON, Nicole Concordia (Ore.) 5:15.59 7 SCIOCCHETTI, Unattached 5:20.02 8 NEAL, Kaelia Linfield 5:21.74 9 WINGERT, Alanni Clark College 5:38.99 10 DALGLEISH, Sadie Clark College 5:40.63 WEBB, Julia Bowerman TC/HPW DNS RUBIN, Jessie Unattached DNF COFFEY, Karlee Bowerman TC/HPW DNS
#28 1 Mile B-Section Pl Name Team Time 1 MILAM, Willie Unattached 4:19.37 2 PADILLA, Phil VAMIPACT 4:19.74 3 ROCKHILL, Alex Unattached 4:28.12 4 KLIMCZAK, Bill Unattached 4:28.17 5 VIAL, John Club Northwest 4:29.92 6 GARCIA, Ricky Unattached 4:32.81 7 WELCH, Nick Club Northwest 4:33.19 8 ELMORE, Spencer George Fox 4:41.83 MYERS, Erik Mikkeller RC DNS ALLEN, Stephen Pacific (Ore.) DNS LEE, Kieran VAMIPACT DNS
#12 Women's 3000 Meters Pl Name Team Time 1 REED, Cindy Oregon Tech 10:46.39 2 KNUDSON, Emma Linfield 11:13.29 3 CEARLEY, Tayler Clark College 11:23.46 4 MARSH, Tresa UNAT-Clark College 11:23.70 5 RASMUSSEN- Linfield 11:28.67 6 YOUNG, McKenzie George Fox 11:40.59 7 VOS, Ashlee George Fox 11:44.50 8 KERESZTURI, Caitlin George Fox 11:45.01 9 CISCO, Isabelle Clark College 12:04.29
#9 Men's 1 Mile Run Pl Name Team Time 1 FINAN, Eric Saucony/Team Run 4:06.80 2 PRIMM, Cory Team Run Eugene 4:08.10 3 UPDIKE, Isaac Team Run Eugene 4:08.44 4 HURT, Tripp Team Run Eugene 4:11.38 5 UPDIKE, Lucas Team Run Eugene 4:13.92 6 BOOTH, Ryan Team Run Eugene 4:17.18 7 AVILA, Eric Hoka One One 4:18.36 ARMSTRONG, Beau Team Run Eugene DNF YOUNG, Stephen Jay Jacuzzi Boys AC DNF CARLEY, John Jacuzzi Boys Athletic DNS
#8 Women's 800 Meters Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 FRICKER, McKayla HPW/Brooks 2:05.97 1 (1) 2 MOSER, Treniere Nike Oregon Project 2:06.08 1 (2) 3 MURPHY, Samantha Unattached 2:06.84 1 (3) 4 PRASKA, Bethany Unattached 2:07.04 1 (4) 5 LEINERT, Shannon Brooks/Speed Factory 2:18.40 1 (5) 6 KNOLL, Jessica Pacific (Ore.) 2:22.12 2 (1) 7 BROWNELL, Northwest Christian 2:24.44 2 (2) 8 CURTIS, Kathryn Concordia (Ore.) 2:32.87 2 (3) SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 1 of 2 1 FRICKER, McKayla HPW/Brooks 2:05.97 2 MOSER, Treniere Nike Oregon Project 2:06.08 3 MURPHY, Samantha Unattached 2:06.84 4 PRASKA, Bethany Unattached 2:07.04 5 LEINERT, Shannon Brooks/Speed Factory 2:18.40 Section 2 of 2 1 KNOLL, Jessica Pacific (Ore.) 2:22.12 2 BROWNELL, Northwest Christian 2:24.44 3 CURTIS, Kathryn Concordia (Ore.) 2:32.87
#2 Women's 60 Meters Final Pl Name Team Time 1 JONES-FERRETTE, Elite PerformanceTC 7.62 2 EDGE, Dallas Linfield 8.01 3 THOMAS, Krissy Unattached 8.03 4 LARSEN, Lis George Fox 8.07 5 ROSE, Olivia Clark College 8.15 6 GREENE, Asia George Fox 8.17 7 JOHNSON, Keiessence Concordia (Ore.) 8.29 CAMERON, Karis Clackamas CC DNS Prelim Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 JONES-FERRETTE, Elite PerformanceTC 7.63Q 3 (1) 2 ROSE, Olivia Clark College 8.12Q 1 (1) 2 LARSEN, Lis George Fox 8.12Q 1 (1) 4 THOMAS, Krissy Unattached 8.13Q 2 (1) 6 EDGE, Dallas Linfield 8.14Q 4 (1) 4 CAMERON, Karis Clackamas CC 8.13q 1 (3) 7 GREENE, Asia George Fox 8.15q 2 (2) 8 JOHNSON, Keiessence Concordia (Ore.) 8.21q 1 (4) 9 HILL, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 8.27 3 (2) 10 GLADDING, Madison Linfield 8.29 3 (3) 11 BUEHLER, Dakota George Fox 8.31 2 (3) 11 TROUPE, Tayler Clark College 8.31 4 (2) 13 STOIFEL, Brianna Linfield 8.32 2 (4) 14 CLEVELAND- Concordia (Ore.) 8.37 2 (5) 15 SMITH, Marissa Pacific (Ore.) 8.40 3 (4) 16 GOMEZ, Brenna Linfield 8.44 4 (3) 17 FRAZIER, Sarah George Fox 8.48 3 (5) 18 BANNEROT, Olivia Linfield 8.57 4 (4) 19 HAMPTON, Elana Concordia (Ore.) 8.58 1 (5) 19 HUTCHISON, Sarah Linfield 8.58 2 (6) 21 NELSON, Madeleine Northwest Christian 8.59 4 (5) 22 BELL, Sarah Linfield 8.60 1 (6) 23 MEINHART, Kenna George Fox 8.61 2 (7) 24 BURGOYNE, Ary'l Pacific (Ore.) 8.65 1 (7) 24 ROWLAND, Erin George Fox 8.65 4 (6) 26 MCDANIEL, Olivia Linfield 8.66 3 (6) 27 ANDERSON, Stephanie Pacific (Ore.) 8.71 2 (8) 28 DAMIAN, Haley Northwest Christian 8.76 4 (7) 29 SHIRLEY, Madeline Linfield 8.89 4 (8) 30 GILSTRAP, McKenna Clackamas CC 9.01 3 (7) ROBERTSON, Sierra George Fox DNS 1 WOOD, Kara Oregon Tech DNS 3
#2 Women's 60 Meters (cont'd) HEAT RESULTS Prelim Pl Name Team Time Heat 1 of 4 1 ROSE, Olivia Clark College 8.12Q 1 LARSEN, Lis George Fox 8.12Q 3 CAMERON, Karis Clackamas CC 8.13q 4 JOHNSON, Keiessence Concordia (Ore.) 8.21q 5 HAMPTON, Elana Concordia (Ore.) 8.58 6 BELL, Sarah Linfield 8.60 7 BURGOYNE, Ary'l Pacific (Ore.) 8.65 ROBERTSON, Sierra George Fox DNS Heat 2 of 4 1 THOMAS, Krissy Unattached 8.13Q 2 GREENE, Asia George Fox 8.15q 3 BUEHLER, Dakota George Fox 8.31 4 STOIFEL, Brianna Linfield 8.32 5 CLEVELAND- Concordia (Ore.) 8.37 6 HUTCHISON, Sarah Linfield 8.58 7 MEINHART, Kenna George Fox 8.61 8 ANDERSON, Stephanie Pacific (Ore.) 8.71 Heat 3 of 4 1 JONES-FERRETTE, Elite PerformanceTC 7.63Q 2 HILL, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 8.27 3 GLADDING, Madison Linfield 8.29 4 SMITH, Marissa Pacific (Ore.) 8.40 5 FRAZIER, Sarah George Fox 8.48 6 MCDANIEL, Olivia Linfield 8.66 7 GILSTRAP, McKenna Clackamas CC 9.01 WOOD, Kara Oregon Tech DNS Heat 4 of 4 1 EDGE, Dallas Linfield 8.14Q 2 TROUPE, Tayler Clark College 8.31 3 GOMEZ, Brenna Linfield 8.44 4 BANNEROT, Olivia Linfield 8.57 5 NELSON, Madeleine Northwest Christian 8.59 6 ROWLAND, Erin George Fox 8.65 7 DAMIAN, Haley Northwest Christian 8.76 8 SHIRLEY, Madeline Linfield 8.89 #1 Men's 60 Meters Final Pl Name Team Time 1 MORRIS, Joe Unattached 6.60 2 COLLINS, Daveon Seattle Speed TC 6.65 3 OGUNODE, Tossin Nike 6.66 4 TAYLOR, Tatum Unattached 6.67 5 DELANEY, Arthur Ultimate Speed 6.78 6 DEMPS, Jeff Nike 6.83 7 EAST, Matt Southern Oregon 6.87 8 CLAY, Trevon Unattached 6.93 Prelim Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 MORRIS, Joe Unattached 6.66Q 3 (1) 2 COLLINS, Daveon Seattle Speed TC 6.67Q 4 (1) 4 OGUNODE, Tossin Nike 6.73Q 2 (1) 6 DEMPS, Jeff Nike 6.79Q 1 (1) 3 TAYLOR, Tatum Unattached 6.70q 4 (2) 5 DELANEY, Arthur Ultimate Speed 6.74q 3 (2) 7 EAST, Matt Southern Oregon 6.86q 1 (2) 8 CLAY, Trevon Unattached 6.96q 3 (3) 9 SHELLMIRE, Julius Southern Oregon 7.00 3 (4) 9 STUBBS, Chris Unattached 7.00 4 (3) 11 WILLIAMS, Courtney Elite PerformanceTC 7.04 2 (2) 11 ORTIZ, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 7.04 4 (4) 13 SOURAPAS, Christian Unattached 7.07 2 (3) 14 MILLS, Micco Clackamas CC 7.13 4 (5) 15 FELIX, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 7.17 4 (6) 16 STRIBLING, Brandon Unattached 7.18 1 (3) 16 KENNEDY, Kane Linfield 7.18 1 (3) 18 OVGARD, Jacob Oregon Tech 7.20 3 (5) 19 CHESNUT, Joshua Northwest Christian 7.35 1 (5) 19 PAYNE, Spencer Linfield 7.35 2 (4) 21 MANLEY, Zuhuri Oregon Tech 7.36 4 (7) 22 WILLIAMS, Kobe Pacific (Ore.) 7.38 1 (6) 22 PRICE, Garret Pacific (Ore.) 7.38 4 (8) 24 GRETZ, Seth Oregon Tech 7.41 3 (6) 25 BRATTAIN, Daniel Oregon Tech 7.48 3 (7) 26 ANDREWS, Michael Northwest Christian 7.52 2 (5) 27 CHABIKWA, Tapiwa Unattached 7.56 2 (6) 28 KEUTER, Tanner Northwest Christian 7.58 2 (7) PRESSLEY, Steven Evergreen St. DNS 1 TINNELL, Kyle Oregon Tech DNS 1 HEAT RESULTS Prelim Pl Name Team Time Heat 1 of 4 1 DEMPS, Jeff Nike 6.79Q 2 EAST, Matt Southern Oregon 6.86q 3 STRIBLING, Brandon Unattached 7.18 3 KENNEDY, Kane Linfield 7.18 TRACKTOWN USA HIGH PERFORMANCE MEET #3 Portland, OR Nike+ Run Club House of Track January 29, 2016 MEET OFFICIALS Meet Director: TrackTown USA Timing: Athletic Timing OFFICIAL MEET REPORT printed: 1/29/2016 10:36 PM RESULTS #1 Men's 60 Meters (cont'd) HEAT RESULTS Prelim Pl Name Team Time Heat 1 of 4 5 CHESNUT, Joshua Northwest Christian 7.35 6 WILLIAMS, Kobe Pacific (Ore.) 7.38 PRESSLEY, Steven Evergreen St. DNS TINNELL, Kyle Oregon Tech DNS Heat 3 of 4 1 MORRIS, Joe Unattached 6.66Q 2 DELANEY, Arthur Ultimate Speed 6.74q 3 CLAY, Trevon Unattached 6.96q 4 SHELLMIRE, Julius Southern Oregon 7.00 5 OVGARD, Jacob Oregon Tech 7.20 6 GRETZ, Seth Oregon Tech 7.41 7 BRATTAIN, Daniel Oregon Tech 7.48 Heat 4 of 4 1 COLLINS, Daveon Seattle Speed TC 6.67Q 2 TAYLOR, Tatum Unattached 6.70q 3 STUBBS, Chris Unattached 7.00 4 ORTIZ, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 7.04 5 MILLS, Micco Clackamas CC 7.13 6 FELIX, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 7.17 7 MANLEY, Zuhuri Oregon Tech 7.36 8 PRICE, Garret Pacific (Ore.) 7.38 #10 Women's 1 Mile Run Pl Name Team Time 1 MARTINEZ, Brenda New Balance 4:32.05 2 MOSER, Treniere Nike Oregon Project 4:39.92 3 FRANEK, Bridget Team Run Eugene 4:41.99 4 LAMBDIN, Raquel Unattached 4:43.47 5 TAKAMATSU, Nozomi Osaka Kun-ei HS 4:43.70 6 OLSON, Mara adidas RME 4:43.81 7 PATRIGNELLI, Megan Team Run Eugene 4:51.15 8 WEBB, Julia Bowerman TC/HPW 4:56.63 9 MCALISTER, Catrina Big Bear TC/New 4:58.45 SMITH, Jordyn Team Run Eugene DNF
#6 Women's 400 Meters Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 HALL, Patricia Elite PerformanceTC 53.72 1 (1) 2 ALEXANDER, Kineke Elite PerformanceTC 54.48 1 (2) 3 MAYUNGBE, Ibukun Elite PerformanceTC 55.75 1 (3) 4 JOHNSON, Kyra Fresno State 56.57 1 (4) 5 JOHNSON, Dezirae Fresno State 57.11 2 (1) 6 HARRIS-MURILLO, Fresno State 57.85 2 (2) 7 ORCHARD, Trey Boogie Fast Track 58.87 2 (3)
#6 Women's 400 Meters (cont'd) Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 8 MILLER, Roazena Portland State 58.97 2 (4) 9 KING, Sarah George Fox 59.43 3 (1) 10 SAFLEY, Caitlyn Concordia (Ore.) 59.48 2 (5) 11 SOUDERS, Hannah Portland 1:01.28 3 (2) 12 CLEVELAND- Concordia (Ore.) 1:01.38 1 (5) 13 BOULANGER, Concordia (Ore.) 1:02.01 3 (3) 14 BARRETT, Tierra Southern Oregon 1:02.08 3 (4) 15 BROOKBANK, Breezy Pacific (Ore.) 1:02.18 4 (1) 16 ROWLAND, Jazzmine Clark College 1:03.07 4 (2) 17 ALVAREZ, Geneva Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.14 4 (3) 18 CARSSOW, Mikeala Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.36 4 (4) 19 EBERHARDT, Megan Pacific (Ore.) 1:03.69 4 (5) 20 PETERSEN, Taylor Linfield 1:04.91 4 (6) 21 DUNN, Kristine Southern Oregon 1:04.95 3 (5) TOLIVER, Dejuanae Portland State DNS 1 MERRIWEATHER, Unattached DNS 2 MERRIWEATHER, Unattached DNS 3 SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 1 of 4 1 HALL, Patricia Elite PerformanceTC 53.72 2 ALEXANDER, Kineke Elite PerformanceTC 54.48 3 MAYUNGBE, Ibukun Elite PerformanceTC 55.75 4 JOHNSON, Kyra Fresno State 56.57 5 CLEVELAND- Concordia (Ore.) 1:01.38 TOLIVER, Dejuanae Portland State DNS Section 2 of 4 1 JOHNSON, Dezirae Fresno State 57.11 2 HARRIS-MURILLO, Fresno State 57.85 3 ORCHARD, Trey Boogie Fast Track 58.87 4 MILLER, Roazena Portland State 58.97 5 SAFLEY, Caitlyn Concordia (Ore.) 59.48 MERRIWEATHER, Unattached DNS Section 3 of 4 1 KING, Sarah George Fox 59.43 2 SOUDERS, Hannah Portland 1:01.28 3 BOULANGER, Concordia (Ore.) 1:02.01 4 BARRETT, Tierra Southern Oregon 1:02.08 5 DUNN, Kristine Southern Oregon 1:04.95 MERRIWEATHER, Unattached DNS Section 4 of 4 1 BROOKBANK, Breezy Pacific (Ore.) 1:02.18 2 ROWLAND, Jazzmine Clark College 1:03.07 3 ALVAREZ, Geneva Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.14 4 CARSSOW, Mikeala Concordia (Ore.) 1:03.36 5 EBERHARDT, Megan Pacific (Ore.) 1:03.69 6 PETERSEN, Taylor Linfield 1:04.91
#5 Men's 400 Meters Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 DOS SANTOS, Ricardo Nike 48.43 1 (1) 2 MIHELICH, Jake Linfield 49.54 1 (2) 3 MCNAUGHTON, Ian Unattached 50.06 2 (1) 4 RETTIG, Schuller Unattached 50.57 2 (2) 5 JOSEPH, Mark-lee Oregon Tech 51.94 1 (3) 6 FELHMAN, Taylor George Fox 51.99 2 (3) 7 WOOD, Christian Portland State 52.09 2 (4) 8 GILPIN, Charlie Clackamas CC 52.47 3 (1) 9 ROBINSON, Donte Portland State 52.78 3 (2) 10 BROWNE-MOORE, Oregon Tech 53.12 1 (4) 11 BURNINGHAM, Landon physiq Performance 53.22 2 (5) 12 HOLLAND, Steven Linfield 53.43 3 (3) 13 MENDOZA, Dallon George Fox 54.16 3 (4) 14 MILLER, Joseph Northwest Christian 54.22 4 (1) 15 DUNCAN, Alec Northwest Christian 54.25 4 (2) 16 BOWEN, Brandon Concordia (Ore.) 54.32 3 (5) 17 GILPIN, Harley Northwest Christian 54.57 3 (6) 18 MANERA, Mason Oregon Tech 55.28 4 (3) 19 GILLESPIE, Eric Concordia (Ore.) 55.32 4 (4) 20 WONGWAI, Jacob Clark College 56.30 4 (5) 21 BATES, Ryan Northwest Christian 57.67 4 (6) HOWELL, James Unattached DNS 1 STONE, Cameron Unattached DNS 1 THOMPSON, Travis Unattached DNS 2 SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 1 of 4 1 DOS SANTOS, Ricardo Nike 48.43 2 MIHELICH, Jake Linfield 49.54 3 JOSEPH, Mark-lee Oregon Tech 51.94 4 BROWNE-MOORE, Oregon Tech 53.12 HOWELL, James Unattached DNS STONE, Cameron Unattached DNS Section 2 of 4 1 MCNAUGHTON, Ian Unattached 50.06 2 RETTIG, Schuller Unattached 50.57 3 FELHMAN, Taylor George Fox 51.99 4 WOOD, Christian Portland State 52.09 5 BURNINGHAM, Landon physiq Performance 53.22 RESULTS #5 Men's 400 Meters (cont'd) SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 2 of 4 THOMPSON, Travis Unattached DNS Section 4 of 4 1 MILLER, Joseph Northwest Christian 54.22 2 DUNCAN, Alec Northwest Christian 54.25 3 MANERA, Mason Oregon Tech 55.28 4 GILLESPIE, Eric Concordia (Ore.) 55.32 5 WONGWAI, Jacob Clark College 56.30 6 BATES, Ryan Northwest Christian 57.67
#7 Men's 800 Meters Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 BERIAN, Boris Big Bear TC/New 1:46.00 1 (1) 2 PETERSON, Patrick Big Bear TC/New 1:49.08 1 (2) 3 ANDREWS, Myles Big Bear TC/New 1:51.67 1 (3) 4 JONES, Richard Unattached 1:52.53 1 (4) 5 BULLARD, Stephan Team Run Eugene 1:52.80 2 (1) 6 THOMPSON, Travis Unattached 1:53.22 2 (2) 7 EMMEN, Tetlo Unattached 1:53.46 2 (3) 8 LUMAX, Selasi Big Bear TC/New 1:54.88 1 (5) 9 PEREZCHICA, Andres Unattached 1:55.45 2 (4) 10 LAWRENCE, Will George Fox 1:59.03 2 (5) 11 JONES, Wes Evergreen St. 2:02.77 2 (6) SOLIS, Dusty Big Bear TC/New DNF 1 JONES, Les Evergreen St. DNS 2 SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 1 of 2 1 BERIAN, Boris Big Bear TC/New 1:46.00 2 PETERSON, Patrick Big Bear TC/New 1:49.08 3 ANDREWS, Myles Big Bear TC/New 1:51.67 4 JONES, Richard Unattached 1:52.53 5 LUMAX, Selasi Big Bear TC/New 1:54.88 SOLIS, Dusty Big Bear TC/New DNF Section 2 of 2 1 BULLARD, Stephan Team Run Eugene 1:52.80 2 THOMPSON, Travis Unattached 1:53.22 3 EMMEN, Tetlo Unattached 1:53.46 4 PEREZCHICA, Andres Unattached 1:55.45 5 LAWRENCE, Will George Fox 1:59.03 6 JONES, Wes Evergreen St. 2:02.77 JONES, Les Evergreen St. DNS
#2 Women's 60 Meters Final Pl Name Team Time 1 JONES-FERRETTE, Elite PerformanceTC 7.62 2 EDGE, Dallas Linfield 8.01 3 THOMAS, Krissy Unattached 8.03 4 LARSEN, Lis George Fox 8.07 5 ROSE, Olivia Clark College 8.15 6 GREENE, Asia George Fox 8.17 7 JOHNSON, Keiessence Concordia (Ore.) 8.29 CAMERON, Karis Clackamas CC DNS Prelim Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 JONES-FERRETTE, Elite PerformanceTC 7.63Q 3 (1) 2 ROSE, Olivia Clark College 8.12Q 1 (1) 2 LARSEN, Lis George Fox 8.12Q 1 (1) 4 THOMAS, Krissy Unattached 8.13Q 2 (1) 6 EDGE, Dallas Linfield 8.14Q 4 (1) 4 CAMERON, Karis Clackamas CC 8.13q 1 (3) 7 GREENE, Asia George Fox 8.15q 2 (2) 8 JOHNSON, Keiessence Concordia (Ore.) 8.21q 1 (4) 9 HILL, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 8.27 3 (2) 10 GLADDING, Madison Linfield 8.29 3 (3) 11 BUEHLER, Dakota George Fox 8.31 2 (3) 11 TROUPE, Tayler Clark College 8.31 4 (2) 13 STOIFEL, Brianna Linfield 8.32 2 (4) 14 CLEVELAND- Concordia (Ore.) 8.37 2 (5) 15 SMITH, Marissa Pacific (Ore.) 8.40 3 (4) 16 GOMEZ, Brenna Linfield 8.44 4 (3) 17 FRAZIER, Sarah George Fox 8.48 3 (5) 18 BANNEROT, Olivia Linfield 8.57 4 (4) 19 HAMPTON, Elana Concordia (Ore.) 8.58 1 (5) 19 HUTCHISON, Sarah Linfield 8.58 2 (6) 21 NELSON, Madeleine Northwest Christian 8.59 4 (5) 22 BELL, Sarah Linfield 8.60 1 (6) 23 MEINHART, Kenna George Fox 8.61 2 (7) 24 BURGOYNE, Ary'l Pacific (Ore.) 8.65 1 (7) 24 ROWLAND, Erin George Fox 8.65 4 (6) 26 MCDANIEL, Olivia Linfield 8.66 3 (6) 27 ANDERSON, Stephanie Pacific (Ore.) 8.71 2 (8) 28 DAMIAN, Haley Northwest Christian 8.76 4 (7) 29 SHIRLEY, Madeline Linfield 8.89 4 (8) 30 GILSTRAP, McKenna Clackamas CC 9.01 3 (7) ROBERTSON, Sierra George Fox DNS 1 WOOD, Kara Oregon Tech DNS 3
#2 Women's 60 Meters (cont'd) HEAT RESULTS Prelim Pl Name Team Time Heat 1 of 4 1 ROSE, Olivia Clark College 8.12Q 1 LARSEN, Lis George Fox 8.12Q 3 CAMERON, Karis Clackamas CC 8.13q 4 JOHNSON, Keiessence Concordia (Ore.) 8.21q 5 HAMPTON, Elana Concordia (Ore.) 8.58 6 BELL, Sarah Linfield 8.60 7 BURGOYNE, Ary'l Pacific (Ore.) 8.65 ROBERTSON, Sierra George Fox DNS Heat 2 of 4 1 THOMAS, Krissy Unattached 8.13Q 2 GREENE, Asia George Fox 8.15q 3 BUEHLER, Dakota George Fox 8.31 4 STOIFEL, Brianna Linfield 8.32 5 CLEVELAND- Concordia (Ore.) 8.37 6 HUTCHISON, Sarah Linfield 8.58 7 MEINHART, Kenna George Fox 8.61 8 ANDERSON, Stephanie Pacific (Ore.) 8.71 Heat 3 of 4 1 JONES-FERRETTE, Elite PerformanceTC 7.63Q 2 HILL, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 8.27 3 GLADDING, Madison Linfield 8.29 4 SMITH, Marissa Pacific (Ore.) 8.40 5 FRAZIER, Sarah George Fox 8.48 6 MCDANIEL, Olivia Linfield 8.66 7 GILSTRAP, McKenna Clackamas CC 9.01 WOOD, Kara Oregon Tech DNS Heat 4 of 4 1 EDGE, Dallas Linfield 8.14Q 2 TROUPE, Tayler Clark College 8.31 3 GOMEZ, Brenna Linfield 8.44 4 BANNEROT, Olivia Linfield 8.57 5 NELSON, Madeleine Northwest Christian 8.59 6 ROWLAND, Erin George Fox 8.65 7 DAMIAN, Haley Northwest Christian 8.76 8 SHIRLEY, Madeline Linfield 8.89 #1 Men's 60 Meters Final Pl Name Team Time 1 MORRIS, Joe Unattached 6.60 2 COLLINS, Daveon Seattle Speed TC 6.65 3 OGUNODE, Tossin Nike 6.66 4 TAYLOR, Tatum Unattached 6.67 5 DELANEY, Arthur Ultimate Speed 6.78 6 DEMPS, Jeff Nike 6.83 7 EAST, Matt Southern Oregon 6.87 8 CLAY, Trevon Unattached 6.93 Prelim Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 MORRIS, Joe Unattached 6.66Q 3 (1) 2 COLLINS, Daveon Seattle Speed TC 6.67Q 4 (1) 4 OGUNODE, Tossin Nike 6.73Q 2 (1) 6 DEMPS, Jeff Nike 6.79Q 1 (1) 3 TAYLOR, Tatum Unattached 6.70q 4 (2) 5 DELANEY, Arthur Ultimate Speed 6.74q 3 (2) 7 EAST, Matt Southern Oregon 6.86q 1 (2) 8 CLAY, Trevon Unattached 6.96q 3 (3) 9 SHELLMIRE, Julius Southern Oregon 7.00 3 (4) 9 STUBBS, Chris Unattached 7.00 4 (3) 11 WILLIAMS, Courtney Elite PerformanceTC 7.04 2 (2) 11 ORTIZ, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 7.04 4 (4) 13 SOURAPAS, Christian Unattached 7.07 2 (3) 14 MILLS, Micco Clackamas CC 7.13 4 (5) 15 FELIX, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 7.17 4 (6) 16 STRIBLING, Brandon Unattached 7.18 1 (3) 16 KENNEDY, Kane Linfield 7.18 1 (3) 18 OVGARD, Jacob Oregon Tech 7.20 3 (5) 19 CHESNUT, Joshua Northwest Christian 7.35 1 (5) 19 PAYNE, Spencer Linfield 7.35 2 (4) 21 MANLEY, Zuhuri Oregon Tech 7.36 4 (7) 22 WILLIAMS, Kobe Pacific (Ore.) 7.38 1 (6) 22 PRICE, Garret Pacific (Ore.) 7.38 4 (8) 24 GRETZ, Seth Oregon Tech 7.41 3 (6) 25 BRATTAIN, Daniel Oregon Tech 7.48 3 (7) 26 ANDREWS, Michael Northwest Christian 7.52 2 (5) 27 CHABIKWA, Tapiwa Unattached 7.56 2 (6) 28 KEUTER, Tanner Northwest Christian 7.58 2 (7) PRESSLEY, Steven Evergreen St. DNS 1 TINNELL, Kyle Oregon Tech DNS 1 HEAT RESULTS Prelim Pl Name Team Time Heat 1 of 4 1 DEMPS, Jeff Nike 6.79Q 2 EAST, Matt Southern Oregon 6.86q 3 STRIBLING, Brandon Unattached 7.18 3 KENNEDY, Kane Linfield 7.18 #1 Men's 60 Meters (cont'd) HEAT RESULTS Prelim Pl Name Team Time Heat 1 of 4 5 CHESNUT, Joshua Northwest Christian 7.35 6 WILLIAMS, Kobe Pacific (Ore.) 7.38 PRESSLEY, Steven Evergreen St. DNS TINNELL, Kyle Oregon Tech DNS Heat 3 of 4 1 MORRIS, Joe Unattached 6.66Q 2 DELANEY, Arthur Ultimate Speed 6.74q 3 CLAY, Trevon Unattached 6.96q 4 SHELLMIRE, Julius Southern Oregon 7.00 5 OVGARD, Jacob Oregon Tech 7.20 6 GRETZ, Seth Oregon Tech 7.41 7 BRATTAIN, Daniel Oregon Tech 7.48 Heat 4 of 4 1 COLLINS, Daveon Seattle Speed TC 6.67Q 2 TAYLOR, Tatum Unattached 6.70q 3 STUBBS, Chris Unattached 7.00 4 ORTIZ, Carlos Concordia (Ore.) 7.04 5 MILLS, Micco Clackamas CC 7.13 6 FELIX, Glen Concordia (Ore.) 7.17 7 MANLEY, Zuhuri Oregon Tech 7.36 8 PRICE, Garret Pacific (Ore.) 7.38
#11 Men's 3000 Meters Pl Name Team Time 1 RUPP, Galen Nike Oregon Project 7:57.39 2 MILAM, Willie Unattached 8:27.23 3 ARGUINCHONA, Unattached 8:51.41 4 ROBERTS, Jack Oregon Tech 9:00.75 5 DAVIS, Scott UO Running Club 9:05.81 6 ROUCHES, Mason Oregon State Running 9:08.26 7 ATCHISON, Colin George Fox 9:08.27 8 GORDON, Joshua Bowerman TC 9:08.84 9 ROUCHES, Miles Oregon State Running 9:09.28 10 MEYER, Josh George Fox 9:15.12 11 QUINN, Bryant George Fox 9:22.51 12 WEBB, Dakotah Oregon Tech 9:29.99 13 HAMMOND, Zach Oregon Tech 9:35.80 VIAL, John Club Northwest DNS WELCH, Nick Club Northwest DNS
#4 Women's 200 Meters Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 ALEXANDER, Kineke Elite PerformanceTC 24.33 1 (1) 2 OMAWAHLEH, Njeri Fresno State 24.38 1 (2) 3 JONES-FERRETTE, Elite PerformanceTC 24.48 1 (3) 4 HALL, Patricia Elite PerformanceTC 24.65 1 (4) 5 MAYUNGBE, Ibukun Elite PerformanceTC 25.32 2 (1) 6 POGOREVC, Maja Fresno State 25.54 2 (2) 7 EFONYE, Kimberley Fresno State 25.62 2 (3) 8 MILLER, Roazena Portland State 26.56 3 (1) 9 ORCHARD, Trey Boogie Fast Track 26.61 2 (4) 9 FRANCISCO, Christina Portland 26.61 3 (2) 11 CASTILLO, Dani Portland 27.05 2 (5) 12 HUTSON, Madeleine Portland 27.14 4 (1) 13 ROSE, Olivia Clark College 27.46 4 (2) 14 BARRETT, Tierra Southern Oregon 27.64 3 (3) 15 DUNN, Kristine Southern Oregon 27.80 3 (4) 16 JOHNSON, Keiessence Concordia (Ore.) 27.92 2 (6) 17 MARTINEZ, Mariela Portland 28.17 3 (5) 18 SABADO-HALPERN, Linfield 28.21 4 (3) 19 ROWLAND, Jazzmine Clark College 28.52 4 (4) 19 CHOVICH, Marlee Pacific (Ore.) 28.52 4 (4) 21 WILLYARD, Kelly Northwest Christian 35.36 4 (6) TOLIVER, Dejuanae Portland State DNS 1 MERRIWEATHER, Unattached DNS 1 MERRIWEATHER, Unattached DNS 3 SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 1 of 4 1 ALEXANDER, Kineke Elite PerformanceTC 24.33 2 OMAWAHLEH, Njeri Fresno State 24.38 3 JONES-FERRETTE, Elite PerformanceTC 24.48 4 HALL, Patricia Elite PerformanceTC 24.65 TOLIVER, Dejuanae Portland State DNS MERRIWEATHER, Unattached DNS Section 2 of 4 1 MAYUNGBE, Ibukun Elite PerformanceTC 25.32 2 POGOREVC, Maja Fresno State 25.54 3 EFONYE, Kimberley Fresno State 25.62 4 ORCHARD, Trey Boogie Fast Track 26.61 5 CASTILLO, Dani Portland 27.05 6 JOHNSON, Keiessence Concordia (Ore.) 27.92 Section 3 of 4 1 MILLER, Roazena Portland State 26.56 2 FRANCISCO, Christina Portland 26.61 3 BARRETT, Tierra Southern Oregon 27.64 4 DUNN, Kristine Southern Oregon 27.80 5 MARTINEZ, Mariela Portland 28.17 MERRIWEATHER, Unattached DNS #4 Women's 200 Meters (cont'd) SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 4 of 4 1 HUTSON, Madeleine Portland 27.14 2 ROSE, Olivia Clark College 27.46 3 SABADO-HALPERN, Linfield 28.21 4 ROWLAND, Jazzmine Clark College 28.52 4 CHOVICH, Marlee Pacific (Ore.) 28.52 6 WILLYARD, Kelly Northwest Christian 35.36 #3 Men's 200 Meters Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 MORRIS, Joe Unattached 21.11 1 (1) 2 DELANEY, Arthur Ultimate Speed 21.72 1 (2) 3 WILLIAMS, Courtney Elite PerformanceTC 22.14 1 (3) 4 SOURAPAS, Christian Unattached 22.30 3 (1) 5 MIHELICH, Jake Linfield 22.31 1 (4) 6 EAST, Matt Southern Oregon 22.36 2 (1) 7 SHELLMIRE, Julius Southern Oregon 22.51 2 (2) 8 STUBBS, Chris Unattached 22.53 2 (3) 9 STONE, Cameron Unattached 22.58 3 (2) 10 HUI, Chin Unattached 22.88 3 (3) 11 KENNEDY, Kane Linfield 22.96 4 (1) 12 WILLIAMS, Micah Unattached 23.62 4 (2) 13 PAYNE, Spencer Linfield 23.65 4 (3) 14 BROWNE-MOORE, Oregon Tech 23.72 2 (4) 15 MILLS, Micco Clackamas CC 23.82 3 (4) 16 JOSEPH, Mark-lee Oregon Tech 23.90 3 (5) 17 HIGINBOTHAM, Sean Pacific (Ore.) 24.31 2 (5) 18 KEUTER, Tanner Northwest Christian 24.39 4 (4) 19 MANERA, Mason Oregon Tech 25.03 4 (5) 20 ANDREWS, Michael Northwest Christian 25.04 4 (6) BURNINGHAM, Landon physiq Performance DNS 1 MCNAUGHTON, Ian Unattached DNF 1 PRESSLEY, Steven Evergreen St. DNS 3 SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 1 of 4 1 MORRIS, Joe Unattached 21.11 2 DELANEY, Arthur Ultimate Speed 21.72 3 WILLIAMS, Courtney Elite PerformanceTC 22.14 4 MIHELICH, Jake Linfield 22.31 BURNINGHAM, Landon physiq Performance DNS MCNAUGHTON, Ian Unattached DNF Section 2 of 4 1 EAST, Matt Southern Oregon 22.36 2 SHELLMIRE, Julius Southern Oregon 22.51 3 STUBBS, Chris Unattached 22.53 4 BROWNE-MOORE, Oregon Tech 23.72 5 HIGINBOTHAM, Sean Pacific (Ore.) 24.31 Section 4 of 4 1 KENNEDY, Kane Linfield 22.96 2 WILLIAMS, Micah Unattached 23.62 3 PAYNE, Spencer Linfield 23.65 4 KEUTER, Tanner Northwest Christian 24.39 5 MANERA, Mason Oregon Tech 25.03 6 ANDREWS, Michael Northwest Christian 25.04
#13 Men's 60m Hurdle Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 CABRAL, Jonathan Unattached 7.77 1 (1) 2 GRETZ, Seth Oregon Tech 8.55 1 (2) 3 BRATTAIN, Daniel Oregon Tech 8.83 1 (3) 4 PATTERSON, Max Linfield 9.06 1 (4) 5 PROCTOR, Jon George Fox 9.11 2 (1) 6 KOCH, John George Fox 9.12 2 (2) 7 JURY, Micah Northwest Christian 9.21 2 (3) HENSHAW, Liam Unattached DNS 1 ARTNER, Kodie Lewis & Clark DNS 1 CANCHOLA, Alex George Fox DNS 2 BOWEN, Brandon Concordia (Ore.) DNS 2 MONAHAN, Clay Linfield DNS 2 SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 1 of 2 1 CABRAL, Jonathan Unattached 7.77 2 GRETZ, Seth Oregon Tech 8.55 3 BRATTAIN, Daniel Oregon Tech 8.83 4 PATTERSON, Max Linfield 9.06 HENSHAW, Liam Unattached DNS ARTNER, Kodie Lewis & Clark DNS Section 2 of 2 1 PROCTOR, Jon George Fox 9.11 2 KOCH, John George Fox 9.12 3 JURY, Micah Northwest Christian 9.21 CANCHOLA, Alex George Fox DNS BOWEN, Brandon Concordia (Ore.) DNS MONAHAN, Clay Linfield DNS
#14 Women's 60m Hurdle Pl Name Team Time H (Pl) 1 EDGE, Dallas Linfield 9.08 1 (1) 2 APPLEGATE, Northwest Christian 9.48 2 (1) 3 PENGELLY, Ericka Clackamas CC 9.55 1 (2) 4 HAMPTON, Elana Concordia (Ore.) 9.62 2 (2) 5 GLADDING, Madison Linfield 9.75 1 (3) 6 FRAZIER, Sarah George Fox 9.82 1 (4) 7 RICHWINE, Kycie Linfield 9.83 1 (5) 8 WRIGHT, Annie George Fox 10.03 2 (3) 9 LEE, Kelsey Pacific (Ore.) 10.34 2 (4) 10 WOOD, Brianna Northwest Christian 10.55 2 (5) 11 WHITE, Madeleine Silky Smooth Track 11.30 2 (6) 12 HAMMOND, Shannon Pacific (Ore.) 11.34 1 (6) BERNARDS, Mikaela Pacific (Ore.) DNS 1 WOOD, Kara Oregon Tech DNS 2 SECTION RESULTS Pl Name Team Time Section 1 of 2 1 EDGE, Dallas Linfield 9.08 2 PENGELLY, Ericka Clackamas CC 9.55 3 GLADDING, Madison Linfield 9.75 4 FRAZIER, Sarah George Fox 9.82 5 RICHWINE, Kycie Linfield 9.83 6 HAMMOND, Shannon Pacific (Ore.) 11.34 BERNARDS, Mikaela Pacific (Ore.) DNS Section 2 of 2 1 APPLEGATE, Northwest Christian 9.48 2 HAMPTON, Elana Concordia (Ore.) 9.62 3 WRIGHT, Annie George Fox 10.03 4 LEE, Kelsey Pacific (Ore.) 10.34 5 WOOD, Brianna Northwest Christian 10.55 6 WHITE, Madeleine Silky Smooth Track 11.30 WOOD, Kara Oregon Tech DNS #15 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Pl Team Time Details 1 Pacific (Ore.) (A) 3:33.97 ENGLE, Langston MULLER, Bailey PRICE, Garret HIGINBOTHAM, Sean 2 Northwest Christian (A) 3:38.99 GILPIN, Harley BATES, Ryan MILLER, Joseph DUNCAN, Alec #16 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Pl Team Time Details 1 Fresno State (A) 3:47.80 JOHNSON, Kyra HARRIS-MURILLO, JOHNSON, Dezirae OMAWAHLEH, Njeri 2 Pacific (Ore.) (A) 4:10.91 BERNARDS, Mikaela BROOKBANK, SPENCER, Stephenie CHOVICH, Marlee 3 Northwest Christian (A) 4:26.17 WILLYARD, Kelly DAMIAN, Haley WOOD, Brianna BROWNELL,
#17 Men's 4000m DMR Pl Team Time Details 1 Concordia (Ore.) (A) 10:17.69 COLLINS, Austin SPEIDEL, Paris LIVERMORE, Ethan FELIX, Glen 2 VAMIPACT (A) 10:37.96 LEE, Kieran DEWILLIE, Kevin VIAL, John PADILLA, Phil 3 George Fox (A) 10:48.15 LAWRENCE, Will POLK, Chris LULL, Alex PARR, Christian 4 East County (A) 10:53.32 BAUMAN, Arlin BAUMAN, Oscar MCCHESNEY, Jesse WELLING, Jordan 5 Scattered Endurance Collective (A) 10:54.95 THUSS, Adam MERRILL, Jeff BIRNEY, Peter CAMERON, Alex 6 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club (A) 11:04.73 OLIVERA, Bobby SHAKALIA, Karim OLBERDING, Scott CARLEY, John 7 Pacific (Ore.) (A) 11:37.97 ALLEN, Stephen NAEGELI, Logan PAPPAS, Conner EISENBEIS, Kyle
#20 Women's High Jump Pl Name Team Mark 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1 JOHNSON, Tori Concordia (Ore.) 1.63m P O O O O XXX 2 HAMMOND, Shannon Pacific (Ore.) 1.58m O O O O XXX 3 WOOD, Alison Oregon Track Club 1.58m P P P XO XXX 4 FUKUMOTO, Gabby Concordia (Ore.) 1.53m O O O XXX 4 BANNEROT, Olivia Linfield 1.53m O O O XXX 4 GARRITY, Hannah Portland State 1.53m P O O XXX 7 BARNHART, Monica Unattached 1.53m O O XXO XXX
#19 Men's High Jump Pl Name Team Mark 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.15 1 BUCKLEY, Kei-Jian Unattached 2.11m P P P P O O P XXX 2 JOHNSON, Anthony Evergreen St. 2.05m P P P P P O P XXX 3 FAUST, Louis Concordia (Ore.) 2.00m P O O XO XXO XXX 4 JOHNSON, Kyley Bowerman TC 1.95m P P P XO XXX 5 GRIM, JC Linfield 1.90m P XO O XXX 6 ROBINSON, Donte Portland State 1.90m P O XXO XXX 7 GEIGER, Devin George Fox 1.85m P XXO XXX HENSHAW, Liam Unattached NH
#21 Men's Pole Vault Pl Name Team Mark 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 1 FAGEN, Dallas Linfield 4.40m P P P P XXO XXO XXX 2 GRETZ, Seth Oregon Tech 4.25m P P XO O O XXX 3 HANCOCK, Cullen Oregon Tech 4.10m P P O O XXX 4 JONES, Will George Fox 3.95m O XXO XO XXX 5 DAVISSON, Hayden Linfield 3.95m P O XXO XXX BRATTAIN, Daniel Oregon Tech NH P P XXX ANDERSON, Kyle Clackamas CC NH P P P P XXX OLIVERA, Zachary Unattached NH P P P P P XXX IRVINE, Zane Central Washington NH P P P P XXX HIDALGO, Matt Unattached NH P P P P P P P XXX TRACKTOWN USA HIGH PERFORMANCE MEET #3 Portland, OR
#22 Women's Pole Vault Pl Name Team Mark 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.58 1 TAMASHIRO, Teresa Willamette Striders 3.50m P P P P P XXO XXO O XXX 2 MCDANIEL, Olivia Linfield 3.05m P P P P O XXX 3 HUTCHISON, Sarah Linfield 2.90m P P P XXO XXX 4 STYRING, Gillian Willamette Striders 2.75m XO O XO XXX 5 CLOSE, Brynna Pacific (Ore.) 2.75m P XXO XXO XXX ROBERTSON, Sierra George Fox NH P P P P P XXX
#26 Women's Shot Put Pl Name Team Mark Attempts 1 ASHLEY, Whitney Chula Vista OTC 17.62m 17.51 17.32 FOUL 17.13 17.62 FOUL 2 DARDEN, Taylor Concordia (Ore.) 12.54m FOUL 12.43 11.73 11.55 FOUL 12.54 3 JONES, Saidee Concordia (Ore.) 12.49m 12.33 12.49 12.49 FOUL 11.67 11.66 4 MCKINNES, Rachel Concordia (Ore.) 11.98m 11.98 FOUL 11.33 11.70 11.54 FOUL 5 KOSMOWSKI, Katie Concordia (Ore.) 10.93m 10.89 FOUL 10.37 FOUL 10.31 10.93 6 SHIRLEY, Madeline Linfield 10.68m 10.13 10.08 10.68 FOUL FOUL 10.37 7 WRIGHT, Annie George Fox 9.89m 10.60 10.39 11.05 10.60 9.89 10.39 8 ROWLAND, Natasha Linfield 9.84m 9.41 9.36 9.84 9 CHURCH, Dianna Pacific (Ore.) 9.68m 9.68 9.52 8.76 10 WOODWARD, Emily George Fox 9.53m 10.01 10.48 10.16 9.53 9.26 FOUL 11 LOYD, Emily George Fox 9.32m 9.32 FOUL 10.33
#25 Men's Shot Put Pl Name Team Mark Attempts 1 GARRETT, Richard Chula Vista OTC 19.37m 18.06 18.50 19.37 18.99 18.93 FOUL 2 BRENNAN, Drake Unattached 16.62m 15.69 14.82 16.02 16.59 16.62 15.55 3 BRASSIL, TJ Unattached 16.11m 14.89 15.35 FOUL 16.11 FOUL FOUL 4 WHITE, Austin Unattached 15.73m 15.30 15.73 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 SHIPP, Morgan Concordia (Ore.) 15.20m 14.64 15.20 14.98 13.94 14.40 13.86 6 DUFFY, Trevor Concordia (Ore.) 15.04m 14.83 FOUL 14.47 14.89 15.04 14.54 7 LIEDER, Jeff Linfield 13.46m 13.46 FOUL FOUL 13.46 FOUL FOUL 8 ANDERSON, Scott Linfield 12.97m 12.28 FOUL 12.97 11.37 12.08 11.86 9 DALZELL, Caleb George Fox 12.90m FOUL 12.69 12.90 10 YORK, Duke Oregon Tech 12.40m 12.40 12.33 11.96 11 BOYD, Alex George Fox 11.46m 11.28 11.46 11.33 12 PARISH, David Pacific (Ore.) 10.98m 10.15 FOUL 10.98 13 MCKENZIE, Nick Clackamas CC 9.86m 10.02 9.75 9.86 14 HIGASHI, Josh Northwest Christian 9.18m FOUL 9.18 10.11 #24 Women's Long Jump Pl Name Team Mark Attempts 1 GREENE, Asia George Fox 5.62m 5.48 5.53 5.22 5.37 5.62 PASS 2 BUEHLER, Dakota George Fox 5.57m FOUL FOUL 5.10 5.18 5.02 5.57 3 VARELA, Madelayne Unattached 5.28m 5.21 FOUL 5.28 5.01 5.17 5.22 4 APPLEGATE, Northwest Christian 5.25m 5.02 5.25 FOUL 4.99 4.37 5.11 5 CAMERON, Karis Clackamas CC 5.21m 4.54 5.21 FOUL PASS PASS PASS 6 HILL, Emma Concordia (Ore.) 5.14m 5.07 4.90 5.10 4.97 5.14 5.05
#24 Women's Long Jump (cont'd) Pl Name Team Mark Attempts 7 HILL, Yasmin Clackamas CC 5.10m 4.89 5.06 FOUL FOUL 4.91 5.10 8 BANNEROT, Olivia Linfield 5.09m 5.03 5.09 4.79 4.94 5.09 4.94 9 FRAZIER, Sarah George Fox 4.98m 4.91 4.98 4.81 4.54 4.84 4.80 10 MEINHART, Kenna George Fox 4.98m 4.87 FOUL 4.98 FOUL 4.77 FOUL 11 TROUPE, Tayler Clark College 4.92m 4.78 4.92 4.58 4.66 4.82 4.86 12 BONE, Chelsea Clackamas CC 4.75m FOUL 4.71 4.53 FOUL FOUL 4.75
#23 Men's Long Jump Pl Name Team Mark Attempts 1 DEVAUGHN, Nathan Portland 6.94m 6.77 FOUL 6.53 6.46 FOUL 6.94 2 STRIBLING, Brandon Unattached 6.92m 6.71 6.92 FOUL FOUL 6.65 FOUL 3 GRIM, JC Linfield 6.66m 6.39 6.50 6.45 6.66 6.66 6.35 4 YBARRA, Jacob Unattached 6.49m 6.26 6.46 6.16 6.12 6.49 6.26 5 CANCHOLA, Alex George Fox 6.49m 6.37 6.32 6.49 PASS 6.30 PASS 6 GONZALEZ, Miguel Unattached 6.40m 5.57 5.40 6.40 5.34 5.53 5.69 7 GEIGER, Devin George Fox 6.21m 5.73 6.07 5.96 FOUL 6.10 6.21 8 CHESNUT, Joshua Northwest Christian 5.89m FOUL FOUL 5.89 FOUL 5.39 5.73 9 LAMADRID, Noah George Fox 5.85m 5.28 5.85 5.81 10 GILPIN, Charlie Clackamas CC 5.70m 5.63 5.70 FOUL printed: 1/29/2016 10:36 PM RESULTS Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·19191 views
History for Tracktown USA High Performance Meet 3
|