History for 2019 Nov 2nd
Results | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2019NJCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 2019 Results - NJCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Published by
Holyoke CC HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 NJCAA D3 National Championship - 11/2/2019
Stanley Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC Men's 8k
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #340 Edwin Kipainoi FR St. Charles CC 5:20.1 26:30.96 1
2 #111 Sebastian Mills FR Fulton Montgomer 5:20.6 26:33.70
3 #240 Donovan Denslow FR Mineral Area Col 5:22.5 26:43.12 2
4 #241 Wyatt Elliott FR Mineral Area Col 5:24.3 26:51.70 3
5 #135 Jacob Melgosa SO Harper College 5:25.6 26:58.32 4
6 #140 Angel Yescas SO Harper College 5:26.7 27:03.90 5
7 #353 Luis Antonio Fernan SO Suffolk CC 5:27.1 27:05.94 6
8 #155 Stephen Barr FR Howard CC 5:28.1 27:10.66 7
9 #238 Jacob Arnold FR Mineral Area Col 5:29.3 27:16.82 8
10 #360 David Soto FR Suny Orange 5:29.6 27:18.12
11 #101 Hunter Brignall FR Finger Lakes CC 5:30.1 27:20.96 9
12 #210 Kyle Strong SO Kellogg Communit 5:30.3 27:21.86
13 #44 Abdullah Kashem FR Camden County Co 5:30.4 27:22.44 10
14 #19 Jorge Dutan SO Bergen Community 5:31.2 27:26.28 11
15 #318 Javid Ridgeway FR Rowan Cumberland 5:33.7 27:38.52
16 #158 Jacob Havins FR Howard CC 5:33.9 27:39.59 12
17 #367 Seamus McGuoirk FR Thaddeus Stevens 5:35.7 27:48.35 13
18 #275 Brandon Shymanski FR Ocean County Col 5:36.2 27:50.90 14
19 #156 Will Cioffi FR Howard CC 5:37.6 27:57.80 15
20 #159 Colin Hawkins FR Howard CC 5:37.8 27:58.84 16
21 #328 Noah Cziryak SO Rowan Gloucester 5:38.0 28:00.04 17
22 #244 Sam Toppins SO Mineral Area Col 5:38.4 28:01.96 18
23 #28 Jeremy Hall FR Broome CC 5:40.9 28:14.53 19
24 #151 Wakeem Mendia FR Herkimer County CC 5:41.0 28:15.00 20
25 #17 Christopher Benitez SO Bergen Community 5:41.1 28:15.51 21
26 #197 Noah Blakley FR Joliet Junior Co 5:41.1 28:15.61 22
27 #239 Dylan Cisne FR Mineral Area Col 5:42.2 28:20.70 23
28 #222 Charlie Yonts FR Lorain Community 5:42.3 28:21.36 24
29 #263 Kyle Manley FR Northern Essex CC 5:42.4 28:21.88 25
30 #31 Eric Rapp FR Broome CC 5:44.4 28:31.80 26
31 #48 Juan Palacios FR Camden County Co 5:45.1 28:35.48 27
32 #356 Tyler Neilson FR Suffolk CC 5:45.4 28:36.60 28
33 #124 Bryce Samples FR Gerorgia Militar 5:45.5 28:37.39
34 #157 Ben Dill FR Howard CC 5:45.9 28:39.16 29
35 #204 Luke Talbot FR Joliet Junior Co 5:46.1 28:40.19 30
36 #379 Dan Miller FR Westmoreland 5:46.2 28:40.74
37 #161 Hector Matamoros FR Howard CC 5:46.3 28:41.33 31
38 #134 Trevor May FR Harper College 5:46.8 28:43.71 32
39 #272 Ryan Lynn FR Ocean County Col 5:46.9 28:44.16 33
40 #368 Cole Nelson FR Thaddeus Stevens 5:48.2 28:50.83 34
41 #139 Alex Surprise FR Harper College 5:48.4 28:51.76 35
42 #173 Joseph Degiorgio SO Hudson Valley CC 5:49.2 28:55.84 36
43 #218 Henry Haas FR Lorain Community 5:49.4 28:56.80 37
44 #355 Daniel McMahon FR Suffolk CC 5:50.6 29:02.45 38
45 #237 Alex Aherns FR Mineral Area Col 5:52.0 29:09.37 39
46 #90 Dennis Pierce FR Corning CC 5:52.2 29:10.57
47 #43 Yarayah Hawkins FR Camden County Co 5:52.8 29:13.45 40
48 #16 Anthony Barrera FR Bergen Community 5:53.1 29:14.86 41
49 #326 Christion Anigilaje FR Rowan Gloucester 5:53.1 29:14.92 42
50 #150 Lewis Lewis SO Herkimer County CC 5:53.5 29:16.99 43
51 #27 Eaan Hackett FR Broome CC 5:53.7 29:17.89 44
52 #319 Mekhi Troxler-Couri FR Rowan Cumberland 5:54.1 29:20.20
53 #343 Todd Wollin FR St. Charles CC 5:54.3 29:21.12 45
54 #352 Matthew Calogianes SO Suffolk CC 5:54.5 29:21.81 46
55 #110 Jonathon Hendley FR Fulton Montgomer 5:54.9 29:23.82
56 #364 Jose Alonso-Zalapa SO Thaddeus Stevens 5:55.4 29:26.36 47
57 #21 Bryce Merwin FR Bergen Community 5:55.5 29:27.02 48
58 #34 Logan Saugling SO Bucks County CC 5:55.6 29:27.58
59 #199 Johnathan Garcia FR Joliet Junior Co 5:55.9 29:28.73 49
60 #80 Kyle Roach SO Columbus State CC 5:56.7 29:33.19 50
61 #331 Ben Kellum FR Rowan Gloucester 5:57.2 29:35.56 51
62 #160 Noah Kim FR Howard CC 5:57.2 29:35.66 52
63 #271 Nicholas LeDonne FR Ocean County Col 5:58.1 29:40.03 53
64 #273 James McCabe FR Ocean County Col 5:58.2 29:40.23 54
65 #234 Frank Stalteri SO Middlesex County CC 5:58.7 29:42.64 55
66 #354 Sean Higgins FR Suffolk CC 5:59.0 29:44.37 56
67 #106 Giovanni Ventura FR Finger Lakes CC 5:59.4 29:46.29 57
68 #178 Evan Rogotzke FR Hudson Valley CC 5:59.6 29:47.32 58
69 #270 Frank Fanelli FR Ocean County Col 5:59.7 29:47.71 59
70 #334 Brian Odom FR Sandhills CC 5:59.7 29:48.01 60
71 #152 Andrew Yacobucci SO Herkimer County CC 5:59.9 29:48.98 61
72 #357 Daniel O'Donovan FR Suffolk CC 6:00.0 29:49.14 62
73 #285 Mike Laszlo SO Onondaga CC 6:00.0 29:49.16 63
74 #116 Christian Jordan SO Garrett College 6:00.4 29:51.24 64
75 #123 Christopher Flynn FR Gerorgia Militar 6:00.9 29:53.61
76 #327 Robert Brink FR Rowan Gloucester 6:01.0 29:54.11 65
77 #243 Bryce Mings FR Mineral Area Col 6:01.0 29:54.19 66
78 #206 Connor Wells FR Joliet Junior Co 6:02.6 30:02.47 67
79 #198 Ryan Dodge FR Joliet Junior Co 6:03.8 30:08.28 68
80 #201 David Krupa FR Joliet Junior Co 6:05.0 30:14.25 69
81 #341 Ethan Lobdell FR St. Charles CC 6:05.0 30:14.31 70
82 #171 Ryan Bruce FR Hudson Valley CC 6:05.9 30:18.84 71
83 #337 Luke Tillis FR Sandhills CC 6:06.1 30:19.58 72
84 #335 Luke Owen SO Sandhills CC 6:06.6 30:22.02 73
85 #365 Zach Beale FR Thaddeus Stevens 6:06.9 30:23.59 74
86 #361 Adam St. Germain FR Suny Orange 6:07.0 30:24.23
87 #207 Ryan Zawacki FR Joliet Junior Co 6:07.4 30:26.08 75
88 #138 Danny Soto SO Harper College 6:07.8 30:28.20 76
89 #177 Dermot O'Connor FR Hudson Valley CC 6:07.9 30:28.57 77
90 #133 Andrice Martin FR Harper College 6:08.1 30:29.39 78
91 #230 Chris Folkens FR Middlesex County CC 6:08.5 30:31.52 79
92 #22 Ryan Scully SO Bergen Community 6:08.8 30:33.21 80
93 #46 Peter McLaughlin FR Camden County Co 6:09.1 30:34.57 81
94 #50 Matthew Taylor FR Camden County Co 6:09.3 30:35.67 82
95 #148 Christopher Hardin FR Herkimer County CC 6:09.7 30:37.60 83
96 #289 Evan Zelenz FR Onondaga CC 6:10.7 30:42.63 84
97 #29 Mark Inzhirov FR Broome CC 6:11.7 30:47.66 85
98 #280 Steven Baker FR Onondaga CC 6:12.1 30:49.67 86
99 #51 John Wharton FR Camden County Co 6:12.6 30:52.02 87
100 #78 Bryce Hanson FR Columbus State CC 6:12.9 30:53.38 88
101 #5 Gordon Bickerstaff SO Anne Arundel CC 6:13.1 30:54.36 89
102 #293 Nathaniel Lechtzin FR Oxford College o 6:13.7 30:57.45
103 #137 Kevin Sieb FR Harper College 6:14.0 30:59.03 90
104 #49 Ryan Ruffini FR Camden County Co 6:14.1 30:59.24 91
105 #338 Tommy Campbell FR St. Charles CC 6:14.7 31:02.34 92
106 #104 John Peresan FR Finger Lakes CC 6:14.9 31:03.35 93
107 #387 Anthony Latella SO Mohawk Valley CC 6:14.9 31:03.43
108 #229 Emmanuel Boone FR Middlesex County CC 6:16.9 31:13.28 94
109 #102 Alex Lyons FR Finger Lakes CC 6:17.1 31:14.57 95
110 #276 Jared Tricomy FR Ocean County Col 6:17.6 31:16.84 96
111 #261 Abdoulfatah Abdilla FR Northern Essex CC 6:17.6 31:16.88 97
112 #6 Mathew Brown FR Anne Arundel CC 6:17.7 31:17.09 98
113 #216 Devin Baumgartner FR Lorain Community 6:17.9 31:18.41 99
114 #117 Zack Warnick SO Garrett College 6:18.2 31:19.80 100
115 #366 Corbin Kilgore FR Thaddeus Stevens 6:18.5 31:21.41 101
116 #294 Neel Tummala FR Oxford College o 6:18.7 31:22.54
117 #66 Dontae Deshields SO CC of Philadelphia 6:19.4 31:26.01 102
118 #176 Francis Magai FR Hudson Valley CC 6:21.8 31:37.48 103
119 #149 Nick Kennedy FR Herkimer County CC 6:22.0 31:38.87 104
120 #103 Nicholas Page FR Finger Lakes CC 6:22.1 31:39.10 105
121 #81 Josiah Schooler FR Columbus State CC 6:22.5 31:41.19 106
122 #265 Emil Rosario FR Northern Essex CC 6:23.1 31:43.98 107
123 #25 Luke DeHart SO Broome CC 6:23.3 31:45.22 108
124 #383 Colby Day FR Central Carolina 6:24.0 31:48.49
125 #154 Jack Mitchell FR Holyoke CC 6:24.2 31:49.65
126 #317 Damien Grooms FR Rowan Cumberland 6:24.5 31:51.37
127 #15 Edwin Asitimbay SO Bergen Community 6:25.2 31:54.53 109
128 #380 Scott Meck SO Westmoreland 6:25.4 31:55.37
129 #57 Griffin Schoenfelde FR Cayuga CC 6:26.0 31:58.36 110
130 #172 Justin Caron FR Hudson Valley CC 6:26.6 32:01.76 111
131 #105 Spencer Samolis FR Finger Lakes CC 6:27.2 32:04.57 112
132 #55 Ethan Reilley FR Cayuga CC 6:28.0 32:08.63 113
133 #113 Bryson Brill FR Garrett College 6:30.0 32:18.61 114
134 #336 Cristian Sanchez FR Sandhills CC 6:30.5 32:20.81 115
135 #232 Isaac Lopez FR Middlesex County CC 6:30.6 32:21.50 116
136 #260 Brian Walsh SO Nassau CC 6:31.1 32:24.04 117
137 #20 Joseph Lema SO Bergen Community 6:31.3 32:24.90 118
138 #288 Cade Van Ornam SO Onondaga CC 6:32.7 32:32.11 119
139 #281 Jaleel Boykas FR Onondaga CC 6:34.2 32:39.52 120
140 #56 Brian Rhoads FR Cayuga CC 6:35.3 32:45.06 121
141 #58 Robert Thompson FR Cayuga CC 6:35.4 32:45.53 122
142 #251 Jeremiah Herbert FR Monroe College 6:35.9 32:47.56
143 #82 Dylan Williams SO Columbus State CC 6:36.9 32:52.60 123
144 #153 Jared Dillard FR Holyoke CC 6:36.9 32:52.62
145 #333 Hayden Lynch FR Sandhills CC 6:37.4 32:55.05 124
146 #114 Seth Chason FR Garrett College 6:37.9 32:57.68 125
147 #79 Demitri Lowry FR Columbus State CC 6:39.7 33:06.76 126
148 #313 Mohammed Guessoum FR Queensborough CC 6:39.8 33:07.28 127
149 #267 Will Thomson FR Northern Essex CC 6:43.2 33:24.03 128
150 #219 Ian Hamilton SO Lorain Community 6:43.7 33:26.42 129
151 #147 William Crews FR Herkimer County CC 6:43.8 33:27.06 130
152 #256 Sharif Brown FR Nassau CC 6:46.7 33:41.71 131
153 #299 Nathan Cassell Patrick Henry CC 6:47.8 33:46.84 132
154 #309 Daryl Chery FR Queensborough CC 6:47.9 33:47.49 133
155 #254 Aidan Bongiorno FR Nassau CC 6:48.1 33:48.55 134
156 #68 Kyrie Patterson FR CC of Philadelphia 6:48.3 33:49.59 135
157 #381 Nathan Miller FR Westmoreland 6:48.8 33:52.06
158 #310 Rolando Chiroy FR Queensborough CC 6:48.9 33:52.45 136
159 #339 Jordan Carter FR St. Charles CC 6:50.0 33:57.82 137
160 #320 Luis Viera-Reyes FR Rowan Cumberland 6:51.1 34:03.28
161 #67 Colby Ngo FR CC of Philadelphia 6:51.2 34:03.68 138
162 #266 Jacob Swanney SO Northern Essex CC 6:51.2 34:03.97 139
163 #112 Garrett Beaulieu SO Garrett College 6:52.4 34:09.93 140
164 #217 Justin Below SO Lorain Community 6:53.0 34:12.93 141
165 #65 Michael Cotton FR CC of Philadelphia 6:54.3 34:19.18 142
166 #191 Adama Samake FR Jefferson CC 6:54.8 34:21.94
167 #77 Nick Carazza SO Columbus State CC 6:55.2 34:23.72 143
168 #7 Timothy Coldwell FR Anne Arundel CC 6:56.4 34:29.76 144
169 #227 Matthew Mori SO Mass Bay CC 6:57.1 34:33.17
170 #231 Dion Joseph FR Middlesex County CC 6:57.2 34:33.58 145
171 #314 Nicholas Rossetti FR Queensborough CC 6:57.3 34:34.30 146
172 #73 Gavin Kearney FR Cc-Rhode Island 7:00.8 34:51.83
173 #329 Steven Hubbard FR Rowan Gloucester 7:01.7 34:55.95 147
174 #69 Daniel Westpayne FR CC of Philadelphia 7:02.9 35:02.14 148
175 #274 Frank Savannah FR Ocean County Col 7:04.8 35:11.61 149
176 #9 Brendan Quinn FR Anne Arundel CC 7:07.0 35:22.61 150
177 #257 Thomas Klimaszewski FR Nassau CC 7:07.6 35:25.54 151
178 #259 Kalee Tolentino FR Nassau CC 7:18.8 36:21.27 152
179 #32 Nolan Scofield FR Broome CC 7:22.8 36:41.19 153
180 #220 Jason Molek FR Lorain Community 7:24.5 36:49.63 154
181 #304 Martin Salgado SO Patrick Henry CC 7:27.7 37:05.43 155
182 #64 Jahliem Brown FR CC of Philadelphia 7:28.3 37:08.40 156
183 #287 Joey Tshoop FR Onondaga CC 7:28.3 37:08.48 157
184 #300 Rico Dandridge SO Patrick Henry CC 7:29.0 37:11.90 158
185 #382 Michael Hays FR Westmoreland 7:32.3 37:28.22
186 #189 Oscar Middleton FR Jefferson CC 7:34.1 37:37.16
187 #72 Brandon Bun SO Cc-Rhode Island 7:37.4 37:53.54
188 #188 Jacob Maloney FR Jefferson CC 7:40.4 38:08.45
189 #315 John Zhu FR Queensborough CC 7:52.4 39:08.00 159
190 #282 Opoku Darko FR Onondaga CC 7:53.7 39:14.70 160
191 #224 Andres Gamboa FR Mass Bay CC 7:54.7 39:19.38
192 #250 Rodney Benjamin FR Monroe College 8:06.0 40:15.93
193 #115 Richard Granke FR Garrett College 8:07.0 40:20.45 161
194 #146 James Briody SO Herkimer County CC 8:09.8 40:34.75 162
195 #301 Richard Hagwood SO Patrick Henry CC 8:41.9 43:14.00 163
196 #225 Sean Lammerding FR Mass Bay CC 8:50.1 43:55.00
197 #54 Dakota Drake FR Cayuga CC 8:58.8 44:38.00 164
198 #26 Tyler Dingman SO Broome CC 9:04.6 45:07.00 165
199 #303 Daniel Prigg SO Patrick Henry CC 9:22.1 46:34.00 166
200 #8 Jude Poole FR Anne Arundel CC 9:53.1 49:08.00 167
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mineral Area College 54 2 3 8 18 23 39 66
Total Time: 2:17:14.30
Average: 27:26.86
2 Howard CC 79 7 12 15 16 29 31 52
Total Time: 2:19:26.05
Average: 27:53.21
3 Harper College 152 4 5 32 35 76 78 90
Total Time: 2:22:05.89
Average: 28:25.18
4 Suffolk CC 174 6 28 38 46 56 62
Total Time: 2:23:51.17
Average: 28:46.24
5 Bergen Community College 201 11 21 41 48 80 109 118
Total Time: 2:24:56.88
Average: 28:59.38
6 Ocean County College 213 14 33 53 54 59 96 149
Total Time: 2:25:43.03
Average: 29:08.61
7 Joliet Junior College 236 22 30 49 67 68 69 75
Total Time: 2:26:35.28
Average: 29:19.06
8 Camden County College 240 10 27 40 81 82 87 91
Total Time: 2:26:21.61
Average: 29:16.33
9 Thaddeus Stevens Coll of 269 13 34 47 74 101
Total Time: 2:27:50.54
Average: 29:34.11
10 Broome CC 282 19 26 44 85 108 153 165
Total Time: 2:28:37.11
Average: 29:43.42
11 Herkimer County CC 311 20 43 61 83 104 130 162
Total Time: 2:29:37.44
Average: 29:55.49
12 Rowan Gloucester 322 17 42 51 65 147
Total Time: 2:31:40.58
Average: 30:20.12
13 St. Charles CC 345 1 45 70 92 137
Total Time: 2:31:06.55
Average: 30:13.31
14 Hudson Valley CC 345 36 58 71 77 103 111
Total Time: 2:31:08.05
Average: 30:13.61
15 Finger Lakes CC 359 9 57 93 95 105 112
Total Time: 2:31:04.27
Average: 30:12.86
16 Lorain Community College 430 24 37 99 129 141 154
Total Time: 2:36:15.92
Average: 31:15.19
17 Sandhills CC 444 60 72 73 115 124
Total Time: 2:35:45.47
Average: 31:09.10
18 Onondaga CC 472 63 84 86 119 120 157 160
Total Time: 2:36:33.09
Average: 31:18.62
19 Middlesex County CC 489 55 79 94 116 145
Total Time: 2:38:22.53
Average: 31:40.51
20 Columbus State CC 493 50 88 106 123 126 143
Total Time: 2:38:07.12
Average: 31:37.43
21 Northern Essex CC 496 25 97 107 128 139
Total Time: 2:38:50.74
Average: 31:46.15
22 Garrett College 543 64 100 114 125 140 161
Total Time: 2:40:37.26
Average: 32:07.46
23 Cayuga CC 630 110 113 121 122 164
Total Time: 2:54:15.58
Average: 34:51.12
24 Anne Arundel CC 648 89 98 144 150 167
Total Time: 3:01:11.82
Average: 36:14.37
25 CC of Philadelphia 665 102 135 138 142 148 156
Total Time: 2:48:40.60
Average: 33:44.12
26 Nassau CC 685 117 131 134 151 152
Total Time: 2:51:41.11
Average: 34:20.23
27 Queensborough CC 701 127 133 136 146 159
Total Time: 2:54:29.52
Average: 34:53.91
28 Patrick Henry CC 774 132 155 158 163 166
Total Time: 3:17:52.17
Average: 39:34.44
First Time Out - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 NJCAA D3 National Championship - 11/2/2019
Stanley Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC Women's 5k
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #351 Alexandra Smith FR Suffolk CC 5:58.6 18:34.03 1
2 #290 Katherine Dorton SO Oxford College o 6:07.8 19:02.69
3 #291 Grace Johnson FR Oxford College o 6:19.5 19:38.82
4 #385 Audrey Kelley FR St. Charles CC 6:20.8 19:43.00
5 #388 Brynne Myers FR Mohawk Valley CC 6:21.6 19:45.57
6 #350 Taylor McClay SO Suffolk CC 6:22.2 19:47.27 2
7 #195 Ana Pineda SO Joliet Junior Co 6:28.9 20:08.17
8 #344 Yasmeen Araujo FR Suffolk CC 6:31.7 20:16.71 3
9 #127 Wilma Rishko FR Harper College 6:32.3 20:18.70 4
10 #75 Emily Blenk FR Columbus State CC 6:34.0 20:23.98
11 #167 McKenzie Ryan FR Hudson Valley CC 6:37.6 20:35.17 5
12 #129 Roxanne Temple SO Harper College 6:39.3 20:40.49 6
13 #348 Allaura Dashnaw SO Suffolk CC 6:39.8 20:42.05 7
14 #126 Sarah Nelson SO Harper College 6:40.0 20:42.66 8
15 #212 Kelsey Gannon FR Lorain Community 6:42.0 20:48.96 9
16 #279 Rachael Whiting FR Onondaga CC 6:45.2 20:58.88
17 #94 Shanhon Cuthane SO Fashion Institut 6:51.4 21:17.96 10
18 #236 Hailey Cortez FR Mineral Area Col 6:51.8 21:19.23
19 #362 Maryn Aherns FR Thaddeus Stevens 6:55.4 21:30.59
20 #108 Kira Williams FR Fulton Montgomer 6:55.5 21:30.63
21 #214 Samantha Glass SO Lorain Community 6:58.1 21:38.96 11
22 #386 Hannah DeGraw FR St. Charles CC 6:59.9 21:44.43
23 #36 Sara Loew SO Camden County Co 7:02.0 21:51.02 12
24 #86 Cameron Mushock FR Corning CC 7:04.5 21:58.81 13
25 #325 Jeanine Morrow FR Rowan Gloucester 7:06.1 22:03.58
26 #345 Nina Bonetti FR Suffolk CC 7:07.8 22:08.85 14
27 #12 Gabrielle Grant FR Bergen Community 7:09.2 22:13.20
28 #87 Brittany Sanquinito FR Corning CC 7:09.4 22:14.11 15
29 #181 Alannah Cook FR Jefferson CC 7:10.3 22:16.86 16
30 #235 Nani Bewington FR Mineral Area Col 7:11.1 22:19.33
31 #370 Brooke Bertovich FR Westmoreland 7:11.6 22:20.75 17
32 #162 Anna Clarke SO Hudson Valley CC 7:12.0 22:22.01 18
33 #96 Sonja Feaster SO Fashion Institut 7:12.2 22:22.75 19
34 #97 Mariah McKenzie FR Fashion Institut 7:13.6 22:27.12 20
35 #184 Madison Neukizch FR Jefferson CC 7:13.8 22:27.63 21
36 #35 Autumn Baldini SO Camden County Co 7:14.0 22:28.35 22
37 #41 Betzabela A Trindad SO Camden County Co 7:16.9 22:37.25 23
38 #374 Jenna Hildenbrand FR Westmoreland 7:17.1 22:37.91 24
39 #93 Monique Bergeron FR Fashion Institut 7:17.2 22:38.33 25
40 #128 Darlin Santana FR Harper College 7:18.2 22:41.42 26
41 #165 Ashley Martinez SO Hudson Valley CC 7:19.0 22:43.63 27
42 #209 Morgan Walton SO Kellogg Communit 7:20.8 22:49.29
43 #13 Emma O'Brien SO Bergen Community 7:21.1 22:50.44
44 #346 Stephanie Cardalena FR Suffolk CC 7:22.5 22:54.58 28
45 #120 Shundrenna Harris FR Gerorgia Militar 7:23.3 22:57.12 29
46 #384 Anna Trotter FR Central Carolina 7:24.2 22:59.98
47 #40 Emily Santana SO Camden County Co 7:24.8 23:01.85 30
48 #39 Elisabeth Santana FR Camden County Co 7:26.1 23:05.77 31
49 #305 Erica Kovalik Penn Highlands 7:30.5 23:19.58
50 #168 Michaela Troy FR Hudson Valley CC 7:31.0 23:21.04 32
51 #292 Sophia Tufariello FR Oxford College o 7:31.2 23:21.82
52 #118 Abigail Gash FR Gerorgia Militar 7:32.0 23:24.13 33
53 #347 Ashley Czarnecki FR Suffolk CC 7:39.8 23:48.55 34
54 #269 Mia Tramutolo FR Ocean County Col 7:40.8 23:51.38
55 #186 Snania Spicer FR Jefferson CC 7:41.3 23:52.95 35
56 #122 Treeaunna Whiting FR Gerorgia Militar 7:42.1 23:55.42 36
57 #372 Abby Dorogi FR Westmoreland 7:46.0 24:07.81 37
58 #33 Reland Saugling SO Bucks County CC 7:47.1 24:11.06
59 #1 Leslie Garcia SO Anne Arundel CC 7:48.2 24:14.36
60 #121 Giselle Reyes-Zaval FR Gerorgia Militar 7:48.7 24:16.02 38
61 #213 Mackenzie Glass FR Lorain Community 7:49.4 24:18.32 39
62 #2 Nicole Newell FR Anne Arundel CC 7:52.5 24:27.93
63 #71 Ashley Lawrence FR Cc-Rhode Island 7:53.3 24:30.49
64 #278 Hope Spencer FR Onondaga CC 7:55.1 24:35.79
65 #83 Elanor Giehl FR Corning CC 7:55.3 24:36.54 40
66 #100 Jennifer Shroyer SO Fashion Institut 7:55.6 24:37.55 41
67 #76 Marley Hogan FR Columbus State CC 7:56.9 24:41.63
68 #323 Kaitlyn Holland FR Rowan Gloucester 8:00.0 24:51.19
69 #297 Jakayse Monroe FR Patrick Henry CC 8:01.3 24:55.19
70 #375 Olivia Jumper FR Westmoreland 8:02.6 24:59.39 42
71 #316 Shyann Phelps SO Rowan Cumberland 8:03.1 25:00.71
72 #378 Natalie Naponic FR Westmoreland 8:04.4 25:04.82 43
73 #99 Sarah Sachs SO Fashion Institut 8:06.5 25:11.40 44
74 #183 Hanna Neukizch FR Jefferson CC 8:06.7 25:11.95 45
75 #91 Miranda Ammonzita FR Fashion Institut 8:07.4 25:14.02 46
76 #125 Lindsey Butz FR Harper College 8:07.4 25:14.02 47
77 #245 Rovell Cayenne FR Monroe College 8:07.5 25:14.37
78 #192 Julia Aguilar SO Joliet Junior Co 8:08.9 25:18.97
79 #10 Selen Beril Guner FR Bergen Community 8:09.5 25:20.74
80 #24 Lynette Linaris SO Broome CC 8:11.2 25:26.08
81 #107 Maria Ferandez FR Fulton Montgomer 8:11.7 25:27.64
82 #88 Morgan Sherman FR Corning CC 8:14.8 25:37.24 48
83 #38 Nicole Mattern SO Camden County Co 8:17.6 25:45.85 49
84 #70 Madeline Holden SO Cc-Rhode Island 8:20.6 25:55.12
85 #376 Madison McTavish FR Westmoreland 8:22.9 26:02.31 50
86 #358 Michaela Frisbee FR Suny Orange 8:24.7 26:08.02
87 #363 Juana Caridille-Zav SO Thaddeus Stevens 8:28.6 26:19.93
88 #4 Rebecca White FR Anne Arundel CC 8:31.0 26:27.40
89 #119 Delaney Gilbert FR Gerorgia Militar 8:31.9 26:30.19 51
90 #185 Maddison Sochia SO Jefferson CC 8:37.6 26:47.99 52
91 #359 Florence Ruckdesche FR Suny Orange 8:39.7 26:54.39
92 #208 Emily Robertson SO Kellogg Communit 8:41.2 26:59.13
93 #215 Erin Konrad FR Lorain Community 8:47.4 27:18.39 53
94 #85 Anna Lares SO Corning CC 8:49.3 27:24.42 54
95 #163 Rachel Dempsey FR Hudson Valley CC 8:51.2 27:30.34 55
96 #145 Alysha Jones FR Herkimer County CC 8:52.1 27:32.91
97 #321 Amanda Aydelotte FR Rowan Gloucester 8:53.4 27:37.00
98 #23 Haley Hagerman FR Broome CC 9:01.0 28:00.80
99 #53 Megan Swartwood SO Cayuga CC 9:10.0 28:28.51
100 #89 Mary Townson FR Corning CC 9:11.3 28:32.83 56
101 #307 Andrea Guevara FR Queensborough CC 9:20.6 29:01.59
102 #37 Sarah Marshall FR Camden County Co 9:20.6 29:01.73 57
103 #324 Erin Kelly FR Rowan Gloucester 9:24.4 29:13.47
104 #144 Lauren Horowitz FR Herkimer County CC 9:24.7 29:14.33
105 #141 Elica Dannible FR Herkimer County CC 9:25.4 29:16.57
106 #371 Dakota Cochran FR Westmoreland 9:26.5 29:19.93 58
107 #11 Megan Berkley FR Bergen Community 9:32.1 29:37.39
108 #61 Shardenai Davis FR CC of Philadelphia 9:35.9 29:49.20
109 #268 Kaitlyn Chambers SO Ocean County Col 9:43.1 30:11.38
110 #211 Alexis Cozalt SO Lorain Community 9:46.5 30:22.20 59
111 #52 Jessi Manotti FR Cayuga CC 9:57.9 30:57.46
112 #295 Seraina Dailey FR Patrick Henry CC 10:04.1 31:16.73
113 #249 AnnaKaye Wilson FR Monroe College 10:05.0 31:19.41
114 #182 Erica Dixon SO Jefferson CC 10:07.1 31:25.96 60
115 #247 Katherine Granados FR Monroe College 10:10.0 31:34.93
116 #166 Emily Maynard FR Hudson Valley CC 10:10.4 31:36.33 61
117 #84 Hali Gunderman FR Corning CC 10:13.5 31:46.00 62
118 #308 Aicha Ourti FR Queensborough CC 11:36.9 36:05.00
119 #143 Alizee Embry FR Herkimer County CC 12:46.1 39:40.00
120 #248 Bineta Sall FR Monroe College 12:59.9 40:23.00
121 #306 Tashi Glasgow FR Queensborough CC 13:03.1 40:33.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Suffolk CC 27 1 2 3 7 14 28 34
Total Time: 1:41:28.91
Average: 20:17.79
2 Harper College 91 4 6 8 26 47
Total Time: 1:49:37.29
Average: 21:55.46
3 Fashion Institute of Tech 115 10 19 20 25 41 44 46
Total Time: 1:53:23.71
Average: 22:40.75
4 Camden County College 118 12 22 23 30 31 49 57
Total Time: 1:53:04.24
Average: 22:36.85
5 Hudson Valley CC 137 5 18 27 32 55 61
Total Time: 1:56:32.19
Average: 23:18.44
6 Westmoreland 163 17 24 37 42 43 50 58
Total Time: 1:59:10.68
Average: 23:50.14
7 Jefferson CC 169 16 21 35 45 52 60
Total Time: 2:00:37.38
Average: 24:07.48
8 Corning CC 170 13 15 40 48 54 56 62
Total Time: 2:01:51.12
Average: 24:22.23
9 Lorain Community College 171 9 11 39 53 59
Total Time: 2:04:26.83
Average: 24:53.37
10 Gerorgia Military College 187 29 33 36 38 51
Total Time: 2:01:02.88
Average: 24:12.58
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·14965 views
History for NJCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Show 9 more
Hashtags#njcaa #cross-country #cross-country-championships
|