NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ramapo College Indoor Select
January 30th 2016 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Jan 30th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
100
2
80
2015
1
1
2
123
2014
1
89
6
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2016
Videos (
100
)
View
+
Photos (
80
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30th 2016, 9:21pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
USATF.TV
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Invited groups
2016
Ramapo College Indoor Select
2016 Results - Ramapo College Indoor Select
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 30th 2016, 9:21pm
Ramapo College Indoor Select - Jan 30, 2016
The Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Army
Asa
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
CUNY York
Central Park Track
Cheyney U of PA
Coast Guard Academy
Columbia
Georgian Court
Keystone
Kingsborough
Lincoln U (PA)
Manhattanville
Marywood
Monmouth (NJ)
Montclair State
NYU
New Jersey Tech
Pratt Institute
Ramapo
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
SUNY Farmingdale
St Joseph's-Long Island
St Peter's
Wagner
Men:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
60h
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
60 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3000 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
60h
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 60 Meter Dash College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Ben
Fr
Army
6.79
0
2
Thompson, Kevin
-
Central Park Tra
6.94
0
3
Dakin, Bedan
So
CUNY Queensborou
6.99
0
4
Dobbins, Cameron
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
7.05
0
5
Chippy, Jason
Sr
New Jersey Tech
7.09
0
6
Amilcar, Rasheed
Jr
Montclair State
7.12
0
7
Schutz, Nicholas
Fr
Columbia
7.13
0
8
Dyer, Kevin
Fr
Army
7.14
0
Mens 60 Meter Dash College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Ben
Fr
Army
6.86
2
2
Thompson, Kevin
-
Central Park Tra
7.01
4
3
Dakin, Bedan
So
CUNY Queensborou
7.05
3
4
Dobbins, Cameron
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
7.07
5
5
Dyer, Kevin
Fr
Army
7.10
6
6
Amilcar, Rasheed
Jr
Montclair State
7.12
2
7
Chippy, Jason
Sr
New Jersey Tech
7.12
8
8
Schutz, Nicholas
Fr
Columbia
7.14
5
9
O'Brien, Rob
Sr
Rutgers-Camden
7.15
7
10
Miller, Devin
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
7.17
1
10
Boateng, Atta
So
CUNY Hunter
7.17
3
12
Hodge, Shaquille
Sr
CUNY York
7.18
8
13
Lee, Richard
So
Coast Guard Acad
7.20
5
14
D'Onofrio, James
Sr
SUNY Farmingdale
7.23
1
15
Livingston, Darian
Sr
CUNY Lehman
7.24
4
16
Rolsto Braithwaite
Unattached
7.24
7
17
Agyen, Emmanuel
Jr
New Jersey Tech
7.25
1
18
Vaughn, Andre
Fr
Army
7.27
4
18
Mills, Maurice
Fr
Asa
7.27
6
20
Diana, Kevin
Jr
Ramapo
7.28
7
20
Porteous, John
Sr
New Jersey Tech
7.28
2
22
Su, Caleb
Sr
NYU
7.29
6
23
Reese, Tahshon
Sr
Rutgers-Camden
7.30
6
24
Chery, Andrew
So
Montclair State
7.31
8
25
Esteban Garcia
Unattached
7.32
5
26
Thomas Wilson
Unattached
7.34
7
27
Paul Burden
Unattached
7.37
5
28
Phillips, Joseph
Fr
Georgian Court
7.37
2
29
Pawlina, Jacob
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
7.38
2
30
Brown, Wayne
Jr
Wagner
7.39
4
31
Gooden, Brandon
So
CUNY Queensborou
7.39
7
32
Awari, Ali
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
7.41
3
33
Thorn, Wesley
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
7.42
4
34
Frederick, Billy
Fr
Ramapo
7.42
3
35
Laniewski, Kyle
Sr
Keystone
7.43
1
36
Bloh, Sampson
Fr
Asa
7.43
6
37
Shane King
Unattached
7.43
4
38
Clarke, Jevon
Sr
SUNY Farmingdale
7.49
5
39
Frejka, Brian
So
St Joseph's-Long
7.50
2
40
Brazzel, Michael
So
Georgian Court
7.54
3
41
Gonzalez, Jorge
Fr
Asa
7.56
2
42
Inirio, Peter
Jr
Marywood
7.56
1
43
O'Shea, Mike
So
St Joseph's-Long
7.57
7
44
Georgiev, Nikola
So
SUNY Farmingdale
7.58
1
45
Jeremiah Noziere
Unattached
7.60
4
46
Whea, Jason
Fr
CUNY York
7.60
5
47
Henry, Kraig
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
7.61
7
48
Gradescu, Vlad
Fr
CUNY Hunter
7.61
6
49
Daniels, Marcus
Fr
Keystone
7.62
8
50
Parchment, Daniel
So
Manhattanville
7.64
6
51
Plummer, Brandon
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
7.65
8
52
Denzel Gooding
Unattached
7.65
5
53
Johnson, Nakier
So
Rutgers-Newark
7.66
1
54
Moss, Darion
Fr
Georgian Court
7.68
4
55
Hamilton, Jamal
Fr
CUNY Medgar Ever
7.70
7
56
Whitehouse, Tyler
So
NYU
7.72
3
57
Exum, Tyler
So
Coast Guard Acad
7.75
5
58
Hagerman, Blake
So
Manhattanville
7.76
6
59
Grant, Adriel
Fr
CUNY Lehman
7.82
8
60
Costello, Taylor
Fr
Adelphi
7.87
8
61
Oguntoyinbo, Oluwadami
Fr
CUNY Medgar Ever
7.89
3
62
Graham, Joshua
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
7.94
2
63
Tapia-Diaz, Randy
Fr
CUNY Hunter
7.99
1
64
Walker, Darius
So
Wagner
8.06
2
65
Sebastian Estriplett
Unattached
8.08
7
66
Zaiyr Davis
Unattached
8.24
1
67
Walker IV, James
Jr
Marywood
8.36
4
68
Francis, Calvin
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
8.76
3
Mens 200 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kevin
-
Central Park Tra
22.06
nwi
1
2
Dorian Hayden
Unattached
22.30
nwi
1
3
McMeo, Tevin
So
Asa
22.33
nwi
1
4
Dobbins, Cameron
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
22.46
nwi
10
5
Dyer, Kevin
Fr
Army
22.52
nwi
4
6
Poole, Banford
So
Cheyney U of PA
22.59
nwi
5
7
Pawlina, Jacob
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
22.69
nwi
2
8
Hodge, Shaquille
Sr
CUNY York
22.69
nwi
2
9
O'Brien, Rob
Sr
Rutgers-Camden
22.78
nwi
1
10
Boateng, Atta
So
CUNY Hunter
22.79
nwi
7
11
Agyen, Emmanuel
Jr
New Jersey Tech
22.90
nwi
6
12
Mosley, Emanuel
Jr
Asa
22.98
nwi
4
13
Livingston, Darian
Sr
CUNY Lehman
23.00
nwi
2
14
Brown, Michael
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
23.01
nwi
3
15
Sellitto, Phil
Fr
SUNY Farmingdale
23.13
nwi
6
16
Drescher, Austin
Jr
Adelphi
23.22
nwi
3
17
Fuller, Reginald
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
23.25
nwi
9
18
Templeton, Tyler
So
Coast Guard Acad
23.26
nwi
9
19
Rasin, Quincy
So
Wagner
23.31
nwi
5
20
Wood, Aaron
So
Ramapo
23.32
nwi
8
21
Su, Caleb
Sr
NYU
23.33
nwi
7
22
Bishop, Michael
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
23.36
nwi
6
23
Mills, Maurice
Fr
Asa
23.39
nwi
14
24
Ndando, Acha
Jr
Army
23.43
nwi
4
25
Starrett, Declan
Sr
Columbia
23.49
nwi
3
26
Zach Brown
Unattached
23.56
nwi
7
27
Dakin, Bedan
So
CUNY Queensborou
23.65
nwi
5
28
D'Onofrio, James
Sr
SUNY Farmingdale
23.66
nwi
5
29
Lewis, Devon
So
Monmouth (NJ)
23.80
nwi
9
30
Savage, Busari
So
Montclair State
23.83
nwi
6
31
Frejka, Brian
So
St Joseph's-Long
23.84
nwi
8
32
Bogle, Dikembe
So
Kingsborough
23.85
nwi
2
33
Phillips, Joseph
Fr
Georgian Court
23.86
nwi
10
34
Shober, Matt
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
24.00
nwi
9
35
Johnson, Nakier
So
Rutgers-Newark
24.06
nwi
6
36
Josh Capistrano
Unattached
24.12
nwi
2
37
Giordano, Bryan
Jr
SUNY Farmingdale
24.18
nwi
12
38
Thorn, Wesley
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
24.21
nwi
13
39
O'Shea, Mike
So
St Joseph's-Long
24.21
nwi
11
40
Hagerman, Blake
So
Manhattanville
24.23
nwi
10
41
Guthrie, Aaron
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
24.23
nwi
13
42
Moss, Darion
Fr
Georgian Court
24.42
nwi
11
43
Reese, Tahshon
Sr
Rutgers-Camden
24.45
nwi
8
44
Crawford, Calvin
Jr
CUNY York
24.50
nwi
11
45
Mukundan, Rajiv
So
Rutgers-Newark
24.53
nwi
10
46
Thomas Wilson
Unattached
24.60
nwi
7
47
Bloh, Sampson
Fr
Asa
24.72
nwi
14
48
Bacchus, Joseph
Fr
Kingsborough
24.73
nwi
8
49
Hughes, Leonard
Fr
Montclair State
24.79
nwi
7
50
Jeremiah Noziere
Unattached
24.87
nwi
12
51
Hackenberg, Tim
Fr
Marywood
24.90
nwi
10
52
Liso, Daniel
Jr
Ramapo
24.97
nwi
9
53
Paul Burden
Unattached
25.03
nwi
12
54
Costello, Taylor
Fr
Adelphi
25.08
nwi
11
55
Parchment, Daniel
So
Manhattanville
25.10
nwi
11
56
Inirio, Peter
Jr
Marywood
25.14
nwi
11
57
McSurdy, Dan
Jr
Keystone
25.45
nwi
8
58
Grant, Adriel
Fr
CUNY Lehman
25.46
nwi
14
59
Centner, Harley
Fr
NYU
25.66
nwi
14
60
Ewola, Oluwaseun
Fr
CUNY York
25.98
nwi
12
61
Lam, Michael
Sr
CUNY Hunter
27.20
nwi
13
62
Walker, Darius
So
Wagner
27.50
nwi
14
63
Walker IV, James
Jr
Marywood
28.47
nwi
13
Corrao, Chris
Sr
St Joseph's-Long
FS
nwi
13
Duncan, Terry
Fr
Keystone
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 400 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parkinson, Jovanni
So
SUNY Farmingdale
49.82
1
2
Dorian Hayden
Unattached
50.11
1
3
Penny, Raeford
So
Coast Guard Acad
50.14
2
4
Jones, Trayvonne
Jr
Montclair State
50.33
1
5
Amilcar, Rasheed
Jr
Montclair State
50.35
1
6
Busby, Ron
Jr
Columbia
50.62
2
7
Canpbell, Matthew
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
50.75
5
8
Wilds, Corey
Fr
Asa
51.09
3
9
Wood, Aaron
So
Ramapo
51.36
3
10
Malespina, John
Sr
Monmouth (NJ)
51.47
2
11
Taminger, Benjamin
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
51.50
4
12
Watkins, Anthony
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
51.60
6
13
Bamisile, Idowu
So
SUNY Farmingdale
51.65
5
14
Bogle, Dikembe
So
Kingsborough
51.72
3
15
Rogers, Michael
Jr
Georgian Court
51.78
2
16
Smith, Clarence
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
51.92
6
17
Cham, James
Sr
Montclair State
52.04
3
18
Scheffey, Andrew
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
52.13
4
19
Kinard, Marcus
Sr
Lincoln U (PA)
52.35
2
20
Felipe Custodio
Unattached
52.39
2
21
Phillips, Marcus
Sr
Army
52.41
8
22
Singh, Pritinder
So
New Jersey Tech
52.70
6
23
Joseph, Carl
So
Keystone
52.72
5
24
Charles, Kemoi
Sr
Lincoln U (PA)
52.75
3
25
Shober, Matt
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
52.85
4
26
Fuller, Reginald
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
52.85
7
27
Claudeo, Nicholas
So
Georgian Court
53.06
8
28
Griffin, Bashir
Fr
Georgian Court
53.10
4
29
Dacon, Jamell
So
CUNY Medgar Ever
53.21
5
30
O'Brien, Phillip
So
SUNY Farmingdale
53.25
5
31
Josh Capistrano
Unattached
53.29
4
32
Shane King
Unattached
53.33
8
33
Odigie, Osahon
So
CUNY York
53.34
9
34
Awari, Ali
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
53.62
7
35
Johnson, Sydney
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
53.65
8
36
Schwannecke, Thomas
Jr
Wagner
53.81
8
37
Cohen, Andre
So
CUNY Lehman
53.83
7
38
Santana, Christopher
So
CUNY Lehman
54.29
8
39
Sebastian Estriplett
Unattached
54.32
9
40
Temple, Ryan
So
Ramapo
54.38
4
41
Sovich, Daniel
Fr
NYU
54.51
9
42
Comilang, James
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
54.58
6
43
Torsitano, Nick
Jr
NYU
54.62
7
44
Fisher, Dillon
Fr
Ramapo
54.72
6
45
Flohr, Jeremy
Sr
Keystone
54.76
6
46
Meenan, Conner
Sr
NYU
55.37
9
47
Liso, Daniel
Jr
Ramapo
56.03
7
48
Perez, Alexander
Jr
CUNY Hunter
56.16
10
49
Banerjee, Dhruv
Fr
New Jersey Tech
56.53
10
50
Boyles, Joseph
So
New Jersey Tech
57.10
10
51
Meyer, Tom
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
57.48
10
52
Russo, Nick
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
58.15
11
53
Samaniego, Omar
Sr
Rutgers-Camden
58.65
10
54
Love, Jovon
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
59.09
11
55
Haughn, Matthew
Sr
St Joseph's-Long
59.15
11
56
Lopez, Juan
Fr
CUNY Hunter
1:01.04
11
57
Merle, Brian
Sr
St Joseph's-Long
1:01.11
10
58
Fields, James
Jr
Marywood
1:01.30
9
59
Bala, Shovan
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
1:01.72
11
60
Tran, Kha
So
CUNY Hunter
1:08.28
11
Wright, Roshane
Jr
CUNY York
DNF
1
Crawford, Calvin
Jr
CUNY York
DNF
7
Mens 800 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theiss, Charlie
Fr
Columbia
1:55.67
1
2
Otterstedt, Tyler
Fr
Columbia
1:55.90
1
3
Combs, Alex
Jr
Army
1:56.17
1
4
Teachout, Caleb
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
1:56.82
1
5
Freemantle, Alex
Jr
Columbia
1:56.97
1
6
McGlone, Austin
Sr
Manhattanville
1:57.20
1
7
Ortega, Alex
So
New Jersey Tech
1:57.78
2
8
Monday, John
Jr
Army
1:57.83
2
9
Mann, Curtis
Jr
NYU
1:58.68
1
10
Dugan, Christopher
So
Ramapo
1:58.88
2
11
Smathers, Ryan
So
Army
1:59.49
2
12
Kamat, Soham
Fr
NYU
2:00.25
2
13
Natoli, Matt
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
2:00.48
1
14
Klein, William
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
2:00.64
2
15
Grace, Jack
So
Monmouth (NJ)
2:00.70
2
16
Buen, Diego
Sr
CUNY Hunter
2:01.29
3
17
Thompson, Chris
Sr
Montclair State
2:03.14
3
18
Hamilton, Norman
Sr
New Jersey Tech
2:03.37
2
19
Chapman, Ben
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
2:03.72
2
20
Rodriguez, Walter
Sr
CUNY Hunter
2:03.77
3
21
Farrell, Matt
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
2:03.93
3
22
Bey, Mustafaa
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
2:04.11
3
23
Booth, Vince
So
NYU
2:04.58
2
24
Macari, Justin
Jr
Adelphi
2:05.04
3
25
Abulebda, Mohammed
So
Montclair State
2:05.88
4
26
Brown, Eric
So
Cheyney U of PA
2:07.95
4
27
Phiri, Yamikani
So
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:08.09
4
28
Kerr, Ajani
So
CUNY York
2:08.10
3
29
Turcios, Franklin
So
SUNY Farmingdale
2:08.13
5
30
Elgort, Tim
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
2:08.22
3
31
Justice, David
Fr
Lincoln U (PA)
2:08.70
4
32
Inselberg, Zachary
Fr
New Jersey Tech
2:09.96
4
33
Rogers, Elliott
So
CUNY York
2:09.97
5
34
O'Shea, Stephen
Fr
CUNY Hunter
2:10.39
4
35
Olaniyi, Matthew
Jr
CUNY Lehman
2:10.75
3
36
Duffy, Ryan
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
2:14.06
4
37
Boston, Kishon
So
Kingsborough
2:14.09
3
38
Fiedkou, Caleb
Jr
SUNY Farmingdale
2:16.34
4
39
Pierre-Paul, Fabrice
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
2:17.17
5
40
Arrieta, Omar
Fr
Keystone
2:17.84
4
41
Mustafa, Talhah
Fr
CUNY York
2:18.65
4
42
Akinde, Omolade
So
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:19.36
5
43
West, Jonah
Fr
Marywood
2:20.42
4
44
Steiner, Kyle
Jr
Keystone
2:20.57
4
45
Ward, Colin
So
Rutgers-Camden
2:21.51
5
46
Kamara, Abdul
Fr
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:22.91
5
47
Muhammed Jawneh
Unattached
2:25.18
5
48
John Henkel
Unattached
2:25.33
5
49
Roy, Nathan
So
Marywood
2:26.24
5
50
Pleva, Josh
So
Pratt Institute
2:27.52
5
51
Danielsen, Brad
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
2:33.21
5
Torres, Daniel
So
Ramapo
DNF
2
Mens 1 Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Jeremy
So
Ramapo
4:10.95
1
2
Tarpey, Dylan
Fr
Columbia
4:20.13
1
3
Abbatiello, Joseph
So
Wagner
4:20.50
1
4
Schumacher, Dan
Fr
Columbia
4:21.95
1
5
Foster, Brett
So
Coast Guard Acad
4:22.48
1
6
Smathers, Ryan
So
Army
4:22.66
1
7
McGovern, Brian
So
Columbia
4:23.29
1
8
Beck, Andrew
Sr
Army
4:25.33
1
9
Avila, Max
Sr
NYU
4:25.73
1
10
Ciccone, John
Jr
Keystone
4:27.04
1
11
Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie
Sr
NYU
4:27.97
1
12
Whalen, Matthew
Fr
Wagner
4:33.21
2
13
Rodriguez, Walter
Sr
CUNY Hunter
4:34.82
2
14
Farrell, Matt
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
4:35.57
2
15
Trautwein, Casey
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
4:35.71
3
16
Daudelin, Timothy
Sr
New Jersey Tech
4:41.83
2
17
Wieties, Ryan
Fr
Army
4:42.42
3
18
Brower, Zachary
Sr
Ramapo
4:44.26
2
19
Andrew Lefer
Unattached
4:47.24
2
20
Healey, Patrick
Jr
NYU
4:49.71
2
21
Suski, Park
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
4:50.12
2
22
Ludvigsen, Ryan
Sr
Ramapo
4:50.29
2
23
Rogers, Elliott
So
CUNY York
4:56.31
3
24
Suchopar, John
Sr
St Joseph's-Long
4:56.89
2
25
Goidell, Matt
Sr
Manhattanville
4:58.09
2
26
Roman, Joshua
Fr
CUNY Lehman
4:59.48
3
27
Parr, Patrick
So
Georgian Court
4:59.63
2
28
Skerrett, Carlos
Fr
New Jersey Tech
5:03.58
3
29
Yukel, Hakan
Jr
Rutgers-Newark
5:08.27
2
30
Conca, John
So
Rutgers-Newark
5:11.07
3
31
O'Brien, Kyle
Jr
Pratt Institute
5:14.73
3
32
John Henkel
Unattached
5:15.39
3
33
Buzzeo, Nick
So
Georgian Court
5:17.98
2
34
Winter, Malcolm
Sr
Manhattanville
5:17.99
2
35
West, Jonah
Fr
Marywood
5:20.34
3
36
Roy, Nathan
So
Marywood
5:21.35
3
37
Schnorbus, Jack
So
Wagner
5:23.92
2
38
Kerr, Ajani
So
CUNY York
5:24.89
3
39
Mustafa, Talhah
Fr
CUNY York
5:26.59
3
40
Pleva, Josh
So
Pratt Institute
5:27.31
3
41
Muhammed Jawneh
Unattached
5:46.22
3
42
Haywood, Hassan
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
5:53.36
3
43
Winston, Evan
Sr
Manhattanville
5:53.84
3
Mens 3000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
Fr
Columbia
8:24.09
1
2
Fong, Jacob
Jr
Army
8:26.88
1
3
Miao, George
So
Columbia
8:27.14
1
4
Karam, Nikolas
Jr
NYU
8:28.13
1
5
Pollina, John
Jr
CUNY Lehman
8:34.31
1
6
Italiano, Tyler
Fr
Columbia
8:39.17
1
7
Mudd, Max
So
NYU
8:39.95
1
8
Juelis, Paul
Sr
Ramapo
8:40.11
1
9
Tuohy, Matt
Fr
Ramapo
8:42.53
1
10
Bailey, William
Jr
Army
8:44.01
1
11
Alex Izewski
Unattached
8:48.02
1
12
Valeri, John
So
Army
8:49.92
1
13
Hill, Gilliam
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
8:53.89
1
14
Rieger, Daniel
Sr
NYU
9:03.57
1
15
Atkinson, Colton
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
9:05.61
2
16
Battista, Mark
Fr
Ramapo
9:07.98
2
17
DeFalco, Rob
So
Monmouth (NJ)
9:10.77
1
18
Yallowitz, Jacob
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
9:13.22
2
19
Barton, Alec
So
Ramapo
9:17.29
2
20
McCoy, WIlliam
Fr
Ramapo
9:20.27
2
21
Ciccone, John
Jr
Keystone
9:21.72
2
22
St. Lewis, Uriah
Jr
Georgian Court
9:28.20
2
23
Budinski, Nick
Sr
Marywood
9:30.09
2
24
McKenzie, Leamon
So
Rutgers-Newark
9:36.17
2
25
Haun, Ryan
Fr
St Joseph's-Long
9:41.96
2
26
Campolungo, Richard
So
Rutgers-Camden
9:43.20
2
27
Zieberath, Danny
Fr
Wagner
9:44.40
2
28
Rebecchi, Bernard
So
Monmouth (NJ)
9:45.35
2
29
Diaz, Nick
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
9:50.52
2
30
Khedaru, Aashaun
So
Adelphi
9:59.88
2
31
Roman, Joshua
Fr
CUNY Lehman
10:07.61
2
32
O'Brien, Kyle
Jr
Pratt Institute
10:33.48
2
33
Yukel, Hakan
Jr
Rutgers-Newark
10:39.09
2
34
Andrew Katz
Unattached
10:40.58
2
Myjer, Aubrey
Sr
Columbia
DNF
1
Colapietro, James
Fr
Keystone
DNF
2
Mosher, Steven
Fr
Adelphi
DNF
2
Mens 5000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braude, Tal
So
Columbia
15:12.73
0
2
Goltra, Aidan
So
Columbia
15:13.14
0
3
Velasquez, Zachary
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
15:25.91
0
4
Brown, Andrew
So
Coast Guard Acad
15:28.75
0
5
Moore, Tom
Jr
Ramapo
15:40.91
0
6
Petow, Kevin
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
15:50.36
0
7
Cohen, Isaac
So
NYU
15:52.48
0
8
Meneses, Maximino
Sr
Ramapo
15:56.86
0
9
Rimmele, James
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
16:06.71
0
10
Kevin Borrelli
Unattached
16:07.00
0
11
Velasquez, Jose
So
Adelphi
16:19.87
0
12
VanDerWilt, Erik
So
Ramapo
16:22.68
0
13
Allington, Grant
So
NYU
16:25.97
0
14
Esler, Michael
So
Ramapo
16:34.60
0
15
Giampietro, Nicholas
Fr
Adelphi
17:02.35
0
16
Valerio, Geovani
Sr
CUNY Hunter
18:19.06
0
17
Medina, Oscar
Sr
Rutgers-Newark
19:01.00
0
18
Archangel, Stefano
Fr
CUNY York
19:06.26
0
19
Rivera, Travis
Jr
CUNY York
19:12.57
0
20
Munoz, Daniel
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
24:57.05
0
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerkenz Senesca
Unattached
8.16
nwi
0
2
Esteban Garcia
Unattached
8.32
nwi
0
3
Williams, Daniel
So
Lincoln U (PA)
8.44
nwi
0
4
Bamisile, Idowu
So
SUNY Farmingdale
8.46
nwi
0
5
Hall, Kevin
So
Army
8.52
nwi
0
6
Poppe, Jason
Jr
New Jersey Tech
8.57
nwi
0
7
Feldman, Dylan
So
Rutgers-Camden
8.82
nwi
0
8
Odigie, Osahon
So
CUNY York
9.01
nwi
0
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerkenz Senesca
Unattached
8.23
nwi
1
2
Esteban Garcia
Unattached
8.43
nwi
3
4
Bamisile, Idowu
So
SUNY Farmingdale
8.54
nwi
3
3
Williams, Daniel
So
Lincoln U (PA)
8.62
nwi
2
5
Hall, Kevin
So
Army
8.67
nwi
2
7
Poppe, Jason
Jr
New Jersey Tech
8.76
nwi
3
8
Feldman, Dylan
So
Rutgers-Camden
8.84
nwi
2
6
Odigie, Osahon
So
CUNY York
8.88
nwi
1
9
Gibbs, Tyrell
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
8.91
nwi
1
10
Meyer, Tom
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
9.11
nwi
1
11
Prince, Amunike
Fr
Kingsborough
9.11
nwi
1
12
Russell, Conner
Fr
Army
9.23
nwi
2
13
Singh, Pritinder
So
New Jersey Tech
9.28
nwi
3
14
Parada, Michael
Sr
New Jersey Tech
9.31
nwi
3
15
Darrian Maynard
Unattached
9.38
nwi
2
16
Grupski, Donald
So
Adelphi
9.46
nwi
3
17
Dominguez, Kevin
Fr
Montclair State
9.69
nwi
2
18
Antonawich, Daniel
Fr
St Joseph's-Long
9.73
nwi
1
19
Kramer, Jason
So
Keystone
10.35
nwi
2
20
McSurdy, Dan
Jr
Keystone
10.42
nwi
3
21
Peralta, Micheal
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
11.32
nwi
3
Mens 4x400 Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coast Guard Acad
3:23.77
4
2
Relay Team
Montclair State
3:25.91
4
3
Relay Team
NYU
3:29.87
3
4
Relay Team
Army
3:30.06
4
5
Relay Team
CUNY Lehman
3:30.39
3
6
Relay Team
Lincoln U (PA)
3:31.61
4
7
Relay Team
Georgian Court
3:33.43
2
8
Relay Team
Ramapo
3:33.92
3
9
Relay Team
Cheyney U of PA
3:34.91
1
10
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
3:36.27
1
11
Relay Team
New Jersey Tech
3:36.38
4
12
Relay Team
Monmouth (NJ)
3:36.88
2
13
Relay Team
Keystone
3:37.55
2
14
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
3:38.37
3
15
Relay Team
CUNY Hunter
3:38.71
1
16
Relay Team
St Joseph's-Long
3:40.01
2
17
Relay Team
CUNY Medgar Ever
3:41.90
1
18
Relay Team
Kingsborough
3:43.13
3
19
Relay Team
Adelphi
3:43.63
2
20
Relay Team
Manhattanville
3:45.46
2
21
Relay Team
Marywood
3:48.16
1
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coast Guard Acad
11:00.42
0
2
Relay Team
Montclair State
11:13.74
0
3
Relay Team
New Jersey Tech
11:20.67
0
4
Relay Team
Georgian Court
11:30.60
0
5
Relay Team
Marywood
11:35.38
0
6
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
12:09.50
0
7
Relay Team
Keystone
12:10.40
0
8
Relay Team
CUNY York
12:23.62
0
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennerlein, Edward
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
15.16m
(508.00m)
0
2
Begen, Michael
Jr
Ramapo
15.15m
(508.00m)
0
3
Kaas, Joseph
Jr
Georgian Court
14.91m
(508.00m)
0
4
Santangelo, Matthew
Jr
Montclair State
14.83m
(508.00m)
0
5
Carter Beardsley
Unattached
13.57m
(508.00m)
0
6
Dygos, James
So
Ramapo
12.92m
(508.00m)
0
7
Al-Shrouf, Alaa
So
Georgian Court
12.86m
(508.00m)
0
8
Ewa, Jyaire
So
SUNY Farmingdale
12.84m
(508.00m)
0
9
Broomall, Matt
Jr
Rutgers-Newark
12.60m
(508.00m)
0
10
Posesta, Lutfi
Fr
Wagner
12.37m
(508.00m)
0
11
Potter, Solomon
So
Lincoln U (PA)
12.21m
(508.00m)
0
12
Bacchus, Joseph
Fr
Kingsborough
12.19m
(508.00m)
0
13
Pinto, Christopher
Sr
CUNY Medgar Ever
12.00m
(508.00m)
0
14
Sheehan, Patrick
So
Adelphi
11.68m
(508.00m)
0
15
Gara, Sawyer
Fr
New Jersey Tech
11.50m
(508.00m)
0
16
Forrester, William
Fr
New Jersey Tech
11.47m
(508.00m)
0
17
Razzano, James
Fr
Keystone
11.21m
(508.00m)
0
18
Gonzalez, Andrew
So
Ramapo
11.17m
(508.00m)
0
19
Prince, Amunike
Fr
Kingsborough
11.09m
(508.00m)
0
20
Graham, Joshua
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
10.85m
(508.00m)
0
21
Panigrahi, Abhishek
Fr
NYU
10.83m
(508.00m)
0
22
Harper, Andrew
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
10.80m
(508.00m)
0
23
Coleman, Clavel
So
CUNY Lehman
10.75m
(508.00m)
0
24
Fielding, Tyler
Fr
Adelphi
10.70m
(508.00m)
0
25
Lindsay, Paul
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
10.57m
(508.00m)
0
26
Saforo, Jude
Sr
Marywood
10.41m
(508.00m)
0
27
Jezuit, Justin
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
10.35m
(508.00m)
0
28
McFadden, Tashaun
Sr
CUNY Lehman
10.31m
(508.00m)
0
29
Nah, Doslah (DJ)
Jr
Keystone
10.19m
(508.00m)
0
30
Clough, Christopher
Fr
Manhattanville
10.09m
(508.00m)
0
31
DeLuca, Nick
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
10.02m
(508.00m)
0
32
Young, Griffin
Fr
SUNY Farmingdale
9.70m
(508.00m)
0
33
Gonzalez, Williams
Sr
CUNY York
9.38m
(508.00m)
0
34
Wetzel, Joseph
So
St Joseph's-Long
9.11m
(508.00m)
0
35
Miller, Shaquille
Jr
CUNY Medgar Ever
8.55m
(508.00m)
0
36
Tapia-Diaz, Randy
Fr
CUNY Hunter
7.43m
(508.00m)
0
Kuster, Eddie
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Justin Frick
Unattached
2.18m
(508.00m)
0
2
Fagan, Jordan
Sr
Georgian Court
1.98m
(508.00m)
0
3
Gill, Nathan
Fr
Georgian Court
1.98m
(508.00m)
0
4
Poppe, Jason
Jr
New Jersey Tech
1.93m
(508.00m)
0
5
Ahmed, Hamza
Jr
Wagner
1.88m
(508.00m)
0
6
Henrich, Michael
Sr
Wagner
1.88m
(508.00m)
0
7
Lee, William
Fr
NYU
1.83m
(508.00m)
0
8
Brown, Gary
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
1.83m
(508.00m)
0
9
Jackson, Kip
Sr
Adelphi
1.83m
(508.00m)
0
10
Denzel Gooding
Unattached
1.78m
(508.00m)
0
11
Shotto, Tyler
Jr
Marywood
1.78m
(508.00m)
0
11
Wardle, Cameron
Fr
Georgian Court
1.78m
(508.00m)
0
13
Cardona, Matt
So
Keystone
1.78m
(508.00m)
0
Lewicki, Joe
Fr
Montclair State
NH
(--)
0
Taylor, Devonte
So
Keystone
NH
(--)
0
Singh, Vishaldeep
Fr
New Jersey Tech
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navetta, Matt
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
4.54m
(508.00m)
0
2
Hartman, Calvin
Jr
Ramapo
4.54m
(508.00m)
0
3
Hespe, Nick
Sr
NYU
4.39m
(508.00m)
0
4
Crispi, Joseph
So
Wagner
4.39m
(508.00m)
0
5
Frick, Michael
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
4.24m
(508.00m)
0
6
Rex, Kaci
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
4.24m
(508.00m)
0
7
Gould, Calvin
Fr
New Jersey Tech
4.24m
(508.00m)
0
8
Boyce, Evan
Fr
Georgian Court
4.09m
(508.00m)
0
9
Daly, Denis
So
Coast Guard Acad
4.09m
(508.00m)
0
10
King, Sherman
So
NYU
3.94m
(508.00m)
0
11
Careccia, Mario
Sr
Keystone
3.94m
(508.00m)
0
12
Tardieu, Alexander
Sr
Army
3.94m
(508.00m)
0
13
Glans, Willem
Fr
Ramapo
3.79m
(508.00m)
0
14
Egri, Joe
Fr
St Peter's
3.79m
(508.00m)
0
14
Sabarese, Mike
Jr
NYU
3.79m
(508.00m)
0
Giordano, Bryan
Jr
SUNY Farmingdale
NH
(--)
0
Johnson, Skylar
Sr
Wagner
NH
(--)
0
Sanchez, William
Jr
St Peter's
NH
(--)
0
Frederick, Billy
Fr
Ramapo
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniel Wu
Unattached
7.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Rolsto Braithwaite
Unattached
6.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Sims, Ben
Fr
Army
6.78m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Mills, Maurice
Fr
Asa
6.73m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lewis-Kearse, Jowan
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
6.66m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Schutz, Nicholas
Fr
Columbia
6.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Wright, Roshane
Jr
CUNY York
6.49m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Drescher, Austin
Jr
Adelphi
6.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Mboya, Xury
Sr
Lincoln U (PA)
6.45m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Savage, Busari
So
Montclair State
6.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Alex Guo
Unattached
6.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Poe, Edgar
Jr
Army
6.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Ahmed, Hamza
Jr
Wagner
6.26m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
House, Brandin
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
6.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Lewicki, Joe
Fr
Montclair State
6.18m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Griffin, Chancelor
Jr
Columbia
6.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Case, Elijah
Fr
Keystone
6.12m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Poppe, Jason
Jr
New Jersey Tech
6.03m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Agyen, Emmanuel
Jr
New Jersey Tech
5.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Laspada, Nick
So
Monmouth (NJ)
5.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Banahene, Kwadwo
Jr
New Jersey Tech
5.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Georgiev, Nikola
So
SUNY Farmingdale
5.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Torres, Maleik
Sr
Keystone
5.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Brazzel, Michael
So
Georgian Court
5.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Su, Yohan
Fr
NYU
5.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Gill, Nathan
Fr
Georgian Court
5.70m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Henrich, Michael
Sr
Wagner
5.61m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Hughes, Leonard
Fr
Montclair State
5.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Grupski, Donald
So
Adelphi
5.46m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Brown, Gary
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
5.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Jackson, Kip
Sr
Adelphi
5.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Wardle, Cameron
Fr
Georgian Court
5.36m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Bruno, Alexander
So
CUNY Medgar Ever
5.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Hodge, Shaquille
Sr
CUNY York
4.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Whea, Jason
Fr
CUNY York
4.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Andrews, Tanner
So
Army
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis-Kearse, Jowan
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
13.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Poe, Edgar
Jr
Army
13.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Andrews, Tanner
So
Army
13.22m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Skwiat, Joe
Jr
New Jersey Tech
13.15m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Banahene, Kwadwo
Jr
New Jersey Tech
13.06m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Bailey, Patrick
Fr
Army
12.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Lewicki, Joe
Fr
Montclair State
12.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Haywood, Hassan
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
12.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Laspada, Nick
So
Monmouth (NJ)
12.50m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Jackson, Kip
Sr
Adelphi
12.37m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Hughes, Leonard
Fr
Montclair State
12.29m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Brazzel, Michael
So
Georgian Court
12.17m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Singh, Vishaldeep
Fr
New Jersey Tech
12.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Taylor, Devonte
So
Keystone
11.94m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Grupski, Donald
So
Adelphi
11.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Ahmed, Hamza
Jr
Wagner
11.85m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Kramer, Jason
So
Keystone
11.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
O'Shea, Mike
So
St Joseph's-Long
10.83m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Henrich, Michael
Sr
Wagner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Brown, Gary
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
House, Brandin
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewa, Jyaire
So
SUNY Farmingdale
17.66m
(508.00m)
0
2
Collins, Peter
Sr
Georgian Court
16.11m
(508.00m)
0
3
Saleh, Harun
Sr
Rutgers-Newark
15.04m
(508.00m)
0
4
Begen, Michael
Jr
Ramapo
15.03m
(508.00m)
0
5
Carter Beardsley
Unattached
14.95m
(508.00m)
0
6
Dennerlein, Edward
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
14.36m
(508.00m)
0
7
Posesta, Lutfi
Fr
Wagner
13.96m
(508.00m)
0
8
Semper, Aaron
Jr
Ramapo
13.66m
(508.00m)
0
9
Scotto, Joseph
So
Ramapo
13.08m
(508.00m)
0
10
Kessler, Rob
Jr
Montclair State
12.72m
(508.00m)
0
11
Edionwe, Nosa
Jr
CUNY York
12.68m
(508.00m)
0
12
Haraka, Michael
Fr
New Jersey Tech
12.57m
(508.00m)
0
13
Forrester, William
Fr
New Jersey Tech
12.12m
(508.00m)
0
14
Jezuit, Justin
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
12.11m
(508.00m)
0
15
Kuster, Eddie
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
11.68m
(508.00m)
0
16
Sheehan, Patrick
So
Adelphi
11.66m
(508.00m)
0
17
Santamaria, Randall
Jr
CUNY York
11.37m
(508.00m)
0
18
DeLuca, Nick
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
11.30m
(508.00m)
0
19
Lionello, Jacob
Fr
Army
11.14m
(508.00m)
0
20
Fielding, Tyler
Fr
Adelphi
10.93m
(508.00m)
0
21
Saforo, Jude
Sr
Marywood
10.86m
(508.00m)
0
22
Maher, Chris
So
St Joseph's-Long
10.60m
(508.00m)
0
23
Steen, Zack
So
Keystone
10.54m
(508.00m)
0
24
Harper, Andrew
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
10.48m
(508.00m)
0
25
McFadden, Tashaun
Sr
CUNY Lehman
10.23m
(508.00m)
0
26
Prince, Amunike
Fr
Kingsborough
9.75m
(508.00m)
0
27
Coleman, Clavel
So
CUNY Lehman
9.74m
(508.00m)
0
28
Bacchus, Joseph
Fr
Kingsborough
9.16m
(508.00m)
0
29
Razzano, James
Fr
Keystone
8.46m
(508.00m)
0
30
Young, Griffin
Fr
SUNY Farmingdale
8.06m
(508.00m)
0
31
Salcedo, Reuben
Jr
Manhattanville
7.41m
(508.00m)
0
Al-Shrouf, Alaa
So
Georgian Court
FOUL
(--)
0
Junco, Andrew
Jr
Montclair State
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens 60 Meter Dash College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua
So
Columbia
7.77
0
2
Roberts, Shannon
Jr
Manhattanville
7.87
0
3
Conley, Shalon
So
Columbia
7.92
0
4
Otaka, Ena
Sr
Adelphi
7.93
0
5
Iriafen, Aminat
Jr
Columbia
7.96
0
6
Jeffers, Aleisha
Fr
Adelphi
8.02
0
7
Arquer, Ashley
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
8.12
0
8
Piazza, Brianna
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
8.14
0
Womens 60 Meter Dash College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua
So
Columbia
7.88
6
2
Otaka, Ena
Sr
Adelphi
7.92
1
3
Roberts, Shannon
Jr
Manhattanville
7.95
5
4
Conley, Shalon
So
Columbia
7.97
2
5
Iriafen, Aminat
Jr
Columbia
7.99
3
6
Jeffers, Aleisha
Fr
Adelphi
8.01
4
7
Arquer, Ashley
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
8.08
1
8
Piazza, Brianna
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
8.15
2
10
Metelus, Sciancia
Jr
CUNY Medgar Ever
8.17
6
9
Lemere, Cori
Jr
Army
8.17
3
11
Blanton, Mariah
Jr
Ramapo
8.26
4
12
McKinnon, Kimberly
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
8.27
5
13
Jennings, Moriah
Sr
Georgian Court
8.32
5
14
Silvestri, Delaney
So
New Jersey Tech
8.34
6
15
Connell, Kimoy
Jr
Rutgers-Newark
8.38
1
16
Johnson, Ali
So
Manhattanville
8.40
6
17
Hibbert, Diandra
So
Kingsborough
8.53
4
18
Orduson, Rachael
Sr
Keystone
8.54
2
19
Setnitzky, Briana
Sr
Ramapo
8.59
1
20
Johnson, Lasha
Sr
Rutgers-Newark
8.59
2
21
Foster, Gabrielle
So
Ramapo
8.62
6
22
McClendon, Rasheeda
So
Cheyney U of PA
8.64
3
23
Ayyanna Council
Unattached
8.67
3
24
Alvarez, Doris
So
CUNY Hunter
8.70
4
25
Ansbro, Lindsey
Fr
Marywood
8.70
2
26
Cetta, Gabrielle
So
St Joseph's-Long
8.74
4
27
Roche, Partricia
So
New Jersey Tech
8.76
1
28
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
So
Marywood
8.77
3
29
Nwana, Chioma
Fr
NYU
8.79
1
30
Graciano, Chariny
Sr
CUNY Lehman
8.81
5
31
Roberts, Kalifa
Jr
CUNY Medgar Ever
8.82
5
32
Pollich, Lena
So
Adelphi
8.82
4
33
Rosario, Peggy
Fr
Georgian Court
8.83
6
34
Mitchell, Deja
So
Keystone
8.95
3
35
Martinolich, Alexandra
Sr
CUNY Hunter
9.23
2
36
Lim, Nicole
Jr
NYU
9.29
4
37
Ayers, Lashawn
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
9.32
3
38
Spahija, Almeda
Sr
CUNY Hunter
9.34
6
38
Caraballo, Naomi
Fr
CUNY Lehman
9.34
2
40
Timpko, Rhiannon
Fr
New Jersey Tech
9.35
5
41
Ingarra, Kelly
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
9.36
3
42
Jeffanie, O'Garro
Fr
CUNY Medgar Ever
9.41
2
43
Rivera, Debbie
Sr
Manhattanville
9.51
5
44
Theodore, Victoria
Fr
CUNY Lehman
9.51
1
45
Tingley, Vicky
Jr
Marywood
10.00
6
46
Hollis, Aleah
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
10.24
1
Trinkwald, Melanie
Jr
Wagner
FS
5
Womens 200 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hyman, Kenya
Fr
Wagner
25.74
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Shannon
Jr
Manhattanville
25.86
nwi
1
3
General, Thea
Fr
Kingsborough
26.31
nwi
1
4
Blanton, Mariah
Jr
Ramapo
26.73
nwi
2
5
Joseph, Bianca
Jr
Columbia
26.90
nwi
3
6
Scoggins, Samantha
Fr
NYU
26.95
nwi
4
7
Otaka, Ena
Sr
Adelphi
26.96
nwi
3
8
Hoffman, Brianna
So
Wagner
27.27
nwi
5
9
Ekong, Idongesit
So
Adelphi
27.27
nwi
1
10
Miller, Keyanna
So
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.32
nwi
3
11
Silvestri, Delaney
So
New Jersey Tech
27.35
nwi
5
12
Francois, Gabrielle
Jr
Montclair State
27.35
nwi
4
13
Johnson, Ali
So
Manhattanville
27.38
nwi
7
14
Allen, Na'Shimah
Jr
Ramapo
27.41
nwi
2
15
Schroeder, Alison
Sr
New Jersey Tech
27.64
nwi
5
16
Berkel, Adia
So
Lincoln U (PA)
27.68
nwi
3
17
Philbert, Camille
Fr
CUNY York
27.88
nwi
7
18
Iyanah Hawley
Unattached
27.98
nwi
3
19
Washington, Chelsea
Sr
Rutgers-Newark
28.00
nwi
6
20
Williams, Daivona
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
28.03
nwi
5
21
Johnson, Lasha
Sr
Rutgers-Newark
28.08
nwi
4
22
Hibbert, Diandra
So
Kingsborough
28.17
nwi
4
23
Reynolds, Eleni
Fr
Columbia
28.19
nwi
4
24
Murray, Genna
Fr
Army
28.30
nwi
6
25
Jennings, Moriah
Sr
Georgian Court
28.35
nwi
5
26
Anderson, Jocelyn
So
Montclair State
28.44
nwi
2
27
Foster, Gabrielle
So
Ramapo
28.77
nwi
8
28
Edwards, Katie
So
Marywood
28.81
nwi
7
29
Tappin, Sharina
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
28.82
nwi
8
30
Bono, Kaury
So
Montclair State
28.83
nwi
6
31
Campbell, Okera
So
CUNY Queensborou
28.97
nwi
8
32
Nyby, Kathryn
So
New Jersey Tech
28.98
nwi
8
33
McClendon, Rasheeda
So
Cheyney U of PA
29.03
nwi
6
34
Ayyanna Council
Unattached
29.05
nwi
6
35
Cetta, Gabrielle
So
St Joseph's-Long
29.10
nwi
9
36
Orduson, Rachael
Sr
Keystone
29.54
nwi
7
37
Raza, Eva
Sr
CUNY Lehman
29.56
nwi
8
38
Butcher, Shontiana
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
29.97
nwi
9
39
Hallworth, Felicia
Fr
Keystone
30.08
nwi
11
40
Nwana, Chioma
Fr
NYU
30.23
nwi
9
41
Graciano, Chariny
Sr
CUNY Lehman
30.50
nwi
9
42
Mitchell, Deja
So
Keystone
30.52
nwi
8
43
Camelia, Roberts
Fr
CUNY Medgar Ever
31.16
nwi
11
44
Theodore, Victoria
Fr
CUNY Lehman
31.37
nwi
10
45
Ingarra, Kelly
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
31.66
nwi
9
46
Rowe, Ashley
Jr
CUNY York
32.57
nwi
10
47
Baculy, Samantha
Sr
St Joseph's-Long
32.62
nwi
11
48
Tingley, Vicky
Jr
Marywood
33.56
nwi
10
49
Lecce, Kathleen
Fr
Manhattanville
34.43
nwi
9
50
Polara, Nicole
So
Marywood
35.02
nwi
10
51
Bernal, Giovanna
So
CUNY Hunter
35.25
nwi
10
52
Kweon, Carolyn
So
CUNY Hunter
36.11
nwi
10
53
Giacobbe, Olivia
Fr
Pratt Institute
36.15
nwi
11
54
Vaisberg, Edith
Sr
Pratt Institute
40.13
nwi
11
Womens 400 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ije Iheoma
Unattached
58.29
1
2
Petersen, Sydney
So
Columbia
59.21
1
3
Diawara, Halima
So
Wagner
59.21
1
4
Allen, Na'Shimah
Jr
Ramapo
1:00.39
1
5
Miller, Keyanna
So
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:00.95
2
6
DeMatteo, Hanna
Jr
Montclair State
1:01.11
2
7
Glenn, Jevonell
Fr
CUNY York
1:01.61
3
8
Ekong, Idongesit
So
Adelphi
1:02.18
1
9
Washington, Drew
Sr
NYU
1:02.23
2
10
Williams, Daivona
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
1:02.64
2
11
Polk, Joelle
So
Lincoln U (PA)
1:02.71
3
12
Butts, Kayla
Fr
Lincoln U (PA)
1:02.88
2
13
Cummings, Sarah
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
1:02.94
5
14
Scoggins, Samantha
Fr
NYU
1:02.98
6
15
Holownia, Jennifer
Fr
St Joseph's-Long
1:03.07
6
16
Murray, Genna
Fr
Army
1:03.13
5
17
Jordon, Charlyn
So
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:03.72
7
18
Rey, Bianca
Fr
CUNY Hunter
1:03.83
3
19
Butler, Meredith
Fr
Ramapo
1:04.10
4
20
Charles, Shannese
Fr
CUNY Lehman
1:04.26
6
21
Philbert, Camille
Fr
CUNY York
1:04.32
4
22
Russell, Erica-Lyn
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
1:04.40
3
23
Teague, Arianna
Fr
Wagner
1:04.62
6
24
Schrepf, Kristina
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
1:04.64
7
25
Iyanah Hawley
Unattached
1:04.68
5
26
Chen, Sunny
Fr
Columbia
1:05.15
4
26
Nyby, Kathryn
So
New Jersey Tech
1:05.15
5
28
Ayyanna Council
Unattached
1:05.36
6
29
Koss, Kelly
Jr
Ramapo
1:05.64
3
30
Sprague, Amanda
So
St Joseph's-Long
1:05.72
7
31
Garrett, Morgan
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
1:05.87
4
32
Yuan, Molly
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
1:05.92
8
33
Wankmuller, Jennifer
So
Ramapo
1:06.46
4
34
Goldman, Alexa
So
NYU
1:06.65
6
35
Smith, Gabrielle
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
1:07.27
7
36
Raza, Eva
Sr
CUNY Lehman
1:07.46
8
37
Mullings, Monique
So
Montclair State
1:08.61
5
38
McDonnell, Kaitlyn
So
Marywood
1:09.01
7
39
Anderson, Rashel
Fr
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:10.25
8
40
Oyer, Megan
Fr
Keystone
1:13.84
7
41
Jackson, Anitra
So
Cheyney U of PA
1:13.90
8
42
Anash, Stefani
Fr
CUNY Hunter
1:16.52
9
43
Timpko, Rhiannon
Fr
New Jersey Tech
1:18.66
9
44
LeBarbiera, Nicole
So
Marywood
1:19.22
8
45
Giacobbe, Olivia
Fr
Pratt Institute
1:21.75
9
46
Polara, Nicole
So
Marywood
1:22.87
8
47
Gross, Abigail
Fr
Pratt Institute
1:28.56
9
48
Vaisberg, Edith
Sr
Pratt Institute
1:31.33
9
Womens 800 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosario, Emily
-
Central Park Tra
2:19.01
1
2
Sup, McKenzie
So
Columbia
2:19.05
1
3
Croonquist, Emily
Fr
Ramapo
2:20.94
1
4
Butler, Genae
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
2:21.79
1
5
Roberts, Dominique
Jr
Rutgers-Newark
2:22.10
1
6
Turlip, Rebecca
Sr
NYU
2:22.43
1
7
Alyssa Douma
Unattached
2:23.05
1
8
Dutcher, Christina
Fr
Adelphi
2:24.12
1
9
He, Wendy
Jr
NYU
2:24.86
1
10
Averill, Shannon
So
Monmouth (NJ)
2:25.42
1
11
Johnson, Jordan
So
Army
2:26.65
2
12
Graham, Ceelea
Sr
Montclair State
2:28.24
2
13
Tighe, Mia
Fr
Montclair State
2:29.66
2
14
Matesic, Amanda
Fr
Ramapo
2:29.70
2
15
Pollin, Mary
Fr
Army
2:29.73
2
16
McDermott, Stephanie
So
Army
2:30.09
2
17
Filimonsteva, Anastasi
Fr
NYU
2:30.33
3
18
Maurice, Samantha
Sr
St Joseph's-Long
2:31.92
2
19
Velez, Taylor
Jr
Adelphi
2:32.02
2
20
Carlin, Kristy
So
CUNY Hunter
2:32.10
3
21
Goggin, Jenny
Fr
Columbia
2:32.19
1
22
Green, Alicia
Sr
Ramapo
2:32.38
2
23
Gunzenhauser, Callie
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
2:34.08
3
24
Polk, Arianna
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
2:34.64
2
25
Peeke-Brown, Jaquin
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
2:34.72
3
26
Roberts, Kelly
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
2:35.42
3
27
Francis, Tatyana
Fr
Kingsborough
2:38.04
1
28
Darby, Taylor
Fr
St Joseph's-Long
2:38.89
3
29
Delzell, Brianna
Fr
Adelphi
2:39.86
2
30
Eiseman, Megan
So
SUNY Farmingdale
2:40.69
4
31
Lee, Jillian
Sr
Lincoln U (PA)
2:41.00
2
32
Delevan, Nicole
Jr
Keystone
2:41.88
3
33
Jardin, Claire
Sr
Pratt Institute
2:43.35
2
34
Bonilla, Jennifer
Jr
SUNY Farmingdale
2:43.72
3
35
Merlinsky, Tiffany
Fr
CUNY Hunter
2:43.74
3
36
Popov, Elizabeth
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
2:44.69
4
37
Glenn, Jevonell
Fr
CUNY York
2:44.70
2
38
Gourdine, Imani
Jr
Montclair State
2:46.36
3
39
Pereira, Daniela
Sr
CUNY Hunter
2:46.45
3
40
Childress, Courtney
So
Rutgers-Camden
2:48.38
4
41
Rhymer, Rasheedah
So
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:49.70
3
42
Noguera, Giovanna
Fr
Rutgers-Newark
2:51.14
4
43
Wood, Tameka
So
Keystone
2:51.78
3
44
Johnson, Alana
So
CUNY York
2:54.50
4
45
Flores, Monica
So
CUNY Lehman
2:54.61
4
46
Torres, Victoria
So
CUNY York
2:55.48
4
47
D'Aragona, Veronika
Fr
Manhattanville
2:57.58
4
48
Pohlod, Ellie
So
Marywood
2:57.84
4
49
Coacci, Alexandra
Fr
Marywood
3:00.22
4
50
Franco, Danielle
So
Pratt Institute
3:04.82
4
51
Polius, Ruby
Fr
Kingsborough
3:09.51
3
52
Dmitriev, Dora
Sr
Pratt Institute
3:09.60
3
53
Limato, Lauren
So
Manhattanville
3:15.20
4
Womens 1 Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanta, Annie
Fr
Columbia
5:17.34
1
2
Turlip, Rebecca
Sr
NYU
5:17.78
1
3
Alyssa Douma
Unattached
5:19.78
1
4
Hanlon, Maggie
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
5:28.08
1
5
Morilla, Graciela
Sr
Ramapo
5:29.24
1
6
Green, Anita
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
5:29.32
1
7
McDermott, Stephanie
So
Army
5:30.39
1
8
Wiley, Sarah
Sr
Monmouth (NJ)
5:32.19
1
9
Walsh, Laura
Fr
Columbia
5:34.25
1
10
Mills, Rebekah
Fr
Columbia
5:39.34
1
11
Pertsovskaya, Vera
So
CUNY Hunter
5:42.48
1
12
Delzell, Brianna
Fr
Adelphi
5:48.43
1
13
Quennville, Mackenzie
Fr
NYU
5:55.91
2
14
DiCola, Katie
So
Manhattanville
5:56.54
1
15
Martone, Julia
So
Georgian Court
5:57.52
2
16
Hesse, Kelli
Jr
New Jersey Tech
5:57.70
2
17
Yao, Karen
Fr
NYU
6:01.31
2
18
Jardin, Claire
Sr
Pratt Institute
6:04.57
2
19
Costarelli, Cassandra
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
6:08.61
2
20
Perez, Mayra
Fr
CUNY Hunter
6:12.20
2
21
Kavoleff, Alexandra
Jr
Georgian Court
6:12.29
2
22
Anglade, Rudiana
So
SUNY Farmingdale
6:12.98
2
23
Pereira, Daniela
Sr
CUNY Hunter
6:14.92
2
24
Pohlod, Ellie
So
Marywood
6:26.85
2
25
Coacci, Alexandra
Fr
Marywood
6:29.05
2
26
DeCapri, Olivia
Fr
Pratt Institute
6:38.00
2
27
Grismer, Monica
Fr
St Joseph's-Long
6:39.83
2
28
Dmitriev, Dora
Sr
Pratt Institute
6:51.05
2
29
Parsons, Emani
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
6:58.12
2
30
LoSchiavo, Marissa
So
St Joseph's-Long
7:01.43
2
Womens 3000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Paris
So
Ramapo
10:37.48
0
2
Tuttle, Georgia
Jr
Columbia
10:37.76
0
3
Ingram, Victoria
So
Columbia
10:40.27
0
4
Brock, Emily
Sr
Ramapo
10:41.92
0
5
Pierce, Charlotte
So
Columbia
10:43.29
0
6
Turnage, Bonny
Jr
Coast Guard Acad
10:44.44
0
7
Jennifer Plummer
Unattached
11:01.73
0
8
Poccia, Nina
Sr
Monmouth (NJ)
11:13.36
0
9
Ragle, Nina
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
11:14.18
0
10
Chrysanthopoulos, Kassi
Jr
NYU
11:16.98
0
11
Beyer, Emily
So
Monmouth (NJ)
11:19.59
0
12
Froh, Melissa
Jr
Marywood
11:28.09
0
13
Pertsovskaya, Vera
So
CUNY Hunter
11:29.29
0
14
Petkova, Polin
Jr
Manhattanville
11:41.41
0
15
Cooper, Lennon
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
11:50.17
0
16
Gray, Sarah
Sr
Lincoln U (PA)
11:52.15
0
17
Auletta, Shannon
So
Adelphi
12:15.83
0
18
Gallant, Josee
Jr
Marywood
12:17.15
0
19
Lehr, Abigail
Fr
St Joseph's-Long
12:34.79
0
20
Kreutz, Katie
Jr
Montclair State
12:36.14
0
21
Chan, Cheryl
Fr
CUNY Hunter
12:43.07
0
22
Wallace, Caity
So
Montclair State
13:09.66
0
23
Agustin, Julyana
Fr
CUNY Queensborou
13:19.75
0
24
Urena, Elis
So
CUNY York
13:27.18
0
25
Bedoya, Valentina
Sr
CUNY Hunter
13:39.86
0
26
Gross, Abigail
Fr
Pratt Institute
15:43.31
0
Franco, Danielle
So
Pratt Institute
DNF
0
DeCapri, Olivia
Fr
Pratt Institute
DNF
0
Womens 5000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulroy, Jessica
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
18:59.26
0
2
Mycek, Allison
Sr
Montclair State
19:13.77
0
3
Burchill, Rachel
So
Coast Guard Acad
19:53.99
0
4
Capozzoli, Cecelia
Jr
Adelphi
20:10.91
0
5
Dorsky, Lara
So
NYU
20:12.81
0
6
McNally, Jennifer
Sr
Adelphi
20:31.46
0
7
Lavery, Megan
Sr
St Joseph's-Long
21:02.90
0
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chijioke, Iris
Sr
Columbia
8.57
nwi
0
2
Joseph, Bianca
Jr
Columbia
9.06
nwi
0
3
Susan Scavone
Unattached
9.28
nwi
0
4
Iyanah Hawley
Unattached
9.44
nwi
0
5
Booker, Octavia
Sr
Georgian Court
9.49
nwi
0
6
Sparacino, Stephanie
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
9.62
nwi
0
7
Gibbs, Janelle
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
9.66
nwi
0
8
Medellin, Danielle
Sr
NYU
9.99
nwi
0
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chijioke, Iris
Sr
Columbia
8.63
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Bianca
Jr
Columbia
9.20
nwi
3
3
Susan Scavone
Unattached
9.33
nwi
2
4
Booker, Octavia
Sr
Georgian Court
9.42
nwi
3
5
Sparacino, Stephanie
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
9.46
nwi
1
7
Iyanah Hawley
Unattached
9.48
nwi
1
8
Gibbs, Janelle
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
9.56
nwi
3
9
Negroni, Natalie
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
9.79
nwi
3
6
Medellin, Danielle
Sr
NYU
10.14
nwi
2
10
Martindale, Kelli
So
Columbia
10.15
nwi
3
11
Jenkins, Caroline
Fr
Coast Guard Acad
10.18
nwi
2
12
Forte, Savannah
So
Georgian Court
10.22
nwi
3
13
Conner, Kerrianne
Jr
Ramapo
10.58
nwi
2
14
Antonia, Henry
So
Cheyney U of PA
10.66
nwi
1
15
Mitchell, Michelle
Fr
NYU
10.90
nwi
1
16
Roche, Partricia
So
New Jersey Tech
11.02
nwi
2
17
Jefferis, Alexa
So
Keystone
11.24
nwi
1
18
Crawford, Trinique
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
12.43
nwi
3
19
Hallworth, Felicia
Fr
Keystone
13.12
nwi
1
20
Akue, Ifeoluwa
Fr
CUNY Medgar Ever
13.25
nwi
3
Randolph, Harper
So
NYU
DNF
nwi
1
Anderson, Jocelyn
So
Montclair State
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 4x400 Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Columbia
3:54.92
4
2
Relay Team
Columbia
3:59.78
4
3
Relay Team
Lincoln U (PA)
4:08.83
4
4
Relay Team
Ramapo
4:10.52
3
5
Relay Team
Rutgers-Newark
4:10.65
2
6
Relay Team
Georgian Court
4:11.25
3
7
Relay Team
Montclair State
4:11.38
3
8
Relay Team
Coast Guard Acad
4:12.07
3
9
Relay Team
Wagner
4:13.67
3
10
Relay Team
Adelphi
4:15.74
4
11
Relay Team
New Jersey Tech
4:19.17
2
12
Relay Team
Army
4:21.85
3
13
Relay Team
Monmouth (NJ)
4:23.03
2
14
Relay Team
NYU
4:24.36
4
15
Relay Team
St Joseph's-Long
4:26.33
2
16
Relay Team
Cheyney U of PA
4:27.73
1
17
Relay Team
Manhattanville
4:27.81
2
18
Relay Team
Marywood
4:32.89
1
19
Relay Team
CUNY Hunter
4:36.20
1
20
Relay Team
Keystone
4:45.38
1
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
DNF
1
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Wagner
12:37.38
0
2
Relay Team
Georgian Court
12:59.39
0
3
Relay Team
Marywood
13:57.33
0
4
Relay Team
New Jersey Tech
14:44.80
0
5
Relay Team
CUNY York
15:45.23
0
6
Relay Team
CUNY Queensborou
16:40.00
0
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Jada
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
12.81m
(508.00m)
0
2
Mackey, Charlena
Jr
CUNY Medgar Ever
11.61m
(508.00m)
0
3
Canty, Ashley
Sr
Rutgers-Newark
11.55m
(508.00m)
0
4
Cusick, Jessica
So
Ramapo
11.07m
(508.00m)
0
5
Troise, Gabrielle
So
Coast Guard Acad
10.82m
(508.00m)
0
6
Larkin, Tara
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
10.81m
(508.00m)
0
7
Seawright, Ming
Jr
Cheyney U of PA
10.73m
(508.00m)
0
8
Martindale, Kelli
So
Columbia
10.59m
(508.00m)
0
9
Turner, Shannon
Fr
New Jersey Tech
10.45m
(508.00m)
0
10
Schroeder, Alison
Sr
New Jersey Tech
10.39m
(508.00m)
0
11
Haynes, Ashley
Jr
CUNY Hunter
10.17m
(508.00m)
0
12
Troise, Alexia
So
Coast Guard Acad
10.15m
(508.00m)
0
13
Odatalla, Melanie
Sr
Ramapo
10.02m
(508.00m)
0
14
Stewart-Wallace, Chante
Jr
Montclair State
9.77m
(508.00m)
0
15
Pierno, Jessica
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
9.33m
(508.00m)
0
16
Brielle Fennell
Unattached
9.25m
(508.00m)
0
17
Price, Jessica
Fr
Kingsborough
9.23m
(508.00m)
0
17
Shockley, Ki-jana
Fr
Rutgers-Camden
9.23m
(508.00m)
0
19
Smith, Shelby
So
Adelphi
9.01m
(508.00m)
0
20
Geraldsen, Kailyn
So
Manhattanville
8.94m
(508.00m)
0
21
Smith, Mikaela
Fr
Marywood
8.89m
(508.00m)
0
22
Farquharson, Evangelista
So
Rutgers-Newark
8.85m
(508.00m)
0
23
Carter, Tiffany
Fr
Kingsborough
8.84m
(508.00m)
0
24
Small, Alexandria
Fr
Marywood
8.68m
(508.00m)
0
25
Traore, Djeneba
So
CUNY Lehman
8.54m
(508.00m)
0
26
Carra, Rebecca
So
Ramapo
7.71m
(508.00m)
0
27
Eastman, Jewel
Fr
CUNY York
7.45m
(508.00m)
0
28
Garcia, Aury
Fr
CUNY Lehman
6.94m
(508.00m)
0
29
Hilaire, Sarah
Fr
CUNY York
6.46m
(508.00m)
0
30
Lee, Tabitha
Fr
Keystone
4.70m
(508.00m)
0
Cuadra, Amanda
Fr
Manhattanville
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maria Toussaint
Unattached
1.66m
(508.00m)
0
2
Allen, Malawi
So
Georgian Court
1.59m
(508.00m)
0
3
Negroni, Natalie
Fr
Monmouth (NJ)
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
4
Russell, Erica-Lyn
Fr
Cheyney U of PA
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
5
Cusick, Jessica
So
Ramapo
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
6
Colacci, Jenna
Sr
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
6
Labb, Noel
Jr
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
10
Cooper, Madison
So
Wagner
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
10
Conner, Kerrianne
Jr
Ramapo
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
8
Montanaro, Marrissa
Sr
Montclair State
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
8
Olsen, Claudia
So
Montclair State
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
Andrews, Lauren
So
Montclair State
NH
(--)
0
Martindale, Kelli
So
Columbia
NH
(--)
0
Adams, Ronalisa
So
Keystone
NH
(--)
0
Pickering, Sharrisa
Fr
CUNY York
NH
(--)
0
Forte, Savannah
So
Georgian Court
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shipley, Emily
Sr
Ramapo
3.71m
(508.00m)
0
2
Moffatt, Alexandra
Jr
St Peter's
3.56m
(508.00m)
0
3
Schneider, Maddie
Fr
Army
3.41m
(508.00m)
0
3
Papa, Brittany
Sr
Monmouth (NJ)
3.41m
(508.00m)
0
5
Shadid, Grace
Sr
Columbia
3.26m
(508.00m)
0
6
Cruickshank, Danielle
Jr
Ramapo
3.11m
(508.00m)
0
7
Vorhaus, Abby
So
Army
3.11m
(508.00m)
0
7
Masters, Monet
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
3.11m
(508.00m)
0
10
Pogue, Rebekah
Fr
Columbia
2.96m
(508.00m)
0
11
Gambuti, Megan
So
Monmouth (NJ)
2.96m
(508.00m)
0
9
Masterson, Tracey
Sr
Monmouth (NJ)
2.96m
(508.00m)
0
12
Placentra, Dana
Jr
NYU
2.81m
(508.00m)
0
12
Henshaw, Mary
So
New Jersey Tech
2.81m
(508.00m)
0
12
Zollner, Sarah
So
Georgian Court
2.81m
(508.00m)
0
12
Mason, Gabrielle
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
2.81m
(508.00m)
0
16
Farid, Erini
So
NYU
2.81m
(508.00m)
0
17
Braun, Jenna
Fr
Ramapo
2.81m
(508.00m)
0
Eker, Jessica
Sr
NYU
NH
(--)
0
Sharkey, Abigail
So
Columbia
NH
(--)
0
DeLuca, Kim
So
New Jersey Tech
NH
(--)
0
Miller, Amber
Jr
Ramapo
NH
(--)
0
Romer, Brianna
Jr
Ramapo
NH
(--)
0
Yuscavage, Rebecca
Fr
Keystone
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maria Toussaint
Unattached
5.98m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Anita Rodgers
Unattached
5.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Lemere, Cori
Jr
Army
5.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Mei Sze Loh
Unattached
5.28m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Booker, Octavia
Sr
Georgian Court
5.16m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Altidor, Iesha
Fr
Manhattanville
5.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Michelle Johnson
Unattached
5.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Jones, Tamara
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
5.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Cooper, Madison
So
Wagner
5.00m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Pierno, Jessica
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
4.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Setnitzky, Briana
Sr
Ramapo
4.90m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Pegues, Ashley
Fr
Army
4.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Arquer, Ashley
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
4.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Adams, Ronalisa
So
Keystone
4.59m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Edwards, Amber
So
Ramapo
4.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Harris, Christian
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
4.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Wankmuller, Jennifer
So
Ramapo
4.48m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Ewart, Nastassia
Jr
CUNY Medgar Ever
4.47m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Fenn, Elaina
So
Georgian Court
4.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Roche, Partricia
So
New Jersey Tech
4.42m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Cifaldi, Mariah
Sr
Georgian Court
4.40m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Zisa, Nicole
Fr
Adelphi
4.38m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Yee, Brianna
So
NYU
4.34m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Ansbro, Lindsey
Fr
Marywood
4.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Clancy, Monae
So
Montclair State
4.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Schroeder, Alison
Sr
New Jersey Tech
4.31m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Pollich, Lena
So
Adelphi
4.30m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Illiano, Sabrina
Fr
NYU
4.07m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Hibbert, Diandra
So
Kingsborough
3.96m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Allen, Akera
Sr
CUNY York
3.92m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Philbert, Camille
Fr
CUNY York
3.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Tingley, Vicky
Jr
Marywood
3.44m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Yuscavage, Rebecca
Fr
Keystone
3.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Francis, Tatyana
Fr
Kingsborough
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mitchell, Deja
So
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Peguero, Madeline
Fr
CUNY Lehman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Otaka, Ena
Sr
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shene Davis
Unattached
12.57m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Sonaike, Adefunke
Sr
Columbia
11.88m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Mei Sze Loh
Unattached
11.77m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Booker, Octavia
Sr
Georgian Court
11.05m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis
Sr
Columbia
10.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Michelle Johnson
Unattached
10.95m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Cooper, Madison
So
Wagner
10.51m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Jones, Tamara
Jr
Lincoln U (PA)
10.43m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Solomon, Tunisia
Fr
SUNY Farmingdale
10.14m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Pierno, Jessica
Jr
St Joseph's-Long
10.08m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Cooper, Simone
Jr
NYU
9.97m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Yee, Brianna
So
NYU
9.93m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Clancy, Monae
So
Montclair State
9.67m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Cifaldi, Mariah
Sr
Georgian Court
9.63m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Medellin, Danielle
Sr
NYU
9.55m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Johnson, Alana
So
CUNY York
9.54m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Conner, Kerrianne
Jr
Ramapo
9.41m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Zisa, Nicole
Fr
Adelphi
9.32m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Fenn, Elaina
So
Georgian Court
9.23m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Orduson, Rachael
Sr
Keystone
8.75m
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Ewart, Nastassia
Jr
CUNY Medgar Ever
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Adams, Ronalisa
So
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Allen, Akera
Sr
CUNY York
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Myrika
So
Adelphi
14.33m
(508.00m)
0
2
Canty, Ashley
Sr
Rutgers-Newark
14.26m
(508.00m)
0
3
Troise, Gabrielle
So
Coast Guard Acad
14.07m
(508.00m)
0
4
Troise, Alexia
So
Coast Guard Acad
13.60m
(508.00m)
0
5
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
Jr
SUNY Farmingdale
13.57m
(508.00m)
0
6
Cuadra, Amanda
Fr
Manhattanville
13.49m
(508.00m)
0
7
Stewart-Wallace, Chante
Jr
Montclair State
12.99m
(508.00m)
0
8
Cousens, Rebecca
Jr
Army
12.58m
(508.00m)
0
9
Buckley, Danielle
Sr
CUNY Lehman
12.34m
(508.00m)
0
10
Larkin, Tara
Sr
Coast Guard Acad
12.17m
(508.00m)
0
11
Smith, Shelby
So
Adelphi
12.02m
(508.00m)
0
12
Odatalla, Melanie
Sr
Ramapo
12.01m
(508.00m)
0
13
Haynes, Ashley
Jr
CUNY Hunter
11.34m
(508.00m)
0
14
Cusick, Jessica
So
Ramapo
11.20m
(508.00m)
0
15
Stark, Kayleigh
So
New Jersey Tech
10.86m
(508.00m)
0
16
Padmore, Caitlin
Jr
CUNY York
10.73m
(508.00m)
0
17
Impoco, Michelle
So
Rutgers-Camden
10.45m
(508.00m)
0
18
Traore, Djeneba
So
CUNY Lehman
9.72m
(508.00m)
0
19
Carra, Rebecca
So
Ramapo
9.62m
(508.00m)
0
20
Marques, Vanessa
Fr
New Jersey Tech
9.35m
(508.00m)
0
21
Geraldsen, Kailyn
So
Manhattanville
9.21m
(508.00m)
0
22
Cuevas, Diana
Sr
CUNY York
8.62m
(508.00m)
0
23
Price, Jessica
Fr
Kingsborough
8.59m
(508.00m)
0
24
Willams, Ernissa
So
Rutgers-Newark
8.39m
(508.00m)
0
25
Carter, Tiffany
Fr
Kingsborough
8.02m
(508.00m)
0
26
Smith, Mikaela
Fr
Marywood
7.56m
(508.00m)
0
27
Brielle Fennell
Unattached
6.87m
(508.00m)
0
Kearse, Brianna
So
Rutgers-Camden
FOUL
(--)
0
Weiner, Catherine
Sr
Manhattanville
FOUL
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
48375 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Ramapo College Indoor Select
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ramapo College Indoor Select
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
100
2
80
2015
1
1
2
123
2014
1
89
6
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#ramapo-college
#indoor-select
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!