NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Forsyth County Series
December 8th 2022 2505 Empire Dr, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Dec 5th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
61
1
2018
1
58
1
2017
1
58
1
2016
1
46
1
2015
1
59
1
2024
2023
1
57
1
2022
1
47
1
2021
1
50
1
2014
1
57
2
2013
1
1
Media for 2019
Videos (
61
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - Omega Sports Forsyth County Series 1
Dec 6th 2019, 2:10am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
JDL Fast Track
Invited groups
2019
Forsyth County Series 1
2019 Results - Omega Sports Forsyth County Series 1
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Dec 6th 2019, 2:10am
Attached Documents
Forsyth Series 1 PDF Results
Posted 12/06/2019 (58 downloads)
Forsyth Series Meet #1 - Dec 5, 2019
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atkins
Bishop McGuinness
Carver
East Forsyth
Mount Tabor
North Forsyth
Parkland
R J Reynolds
Robert B Glenn
Ronald W. Reagan
Walkertown
West Forsyth
Winston-Salem Prep
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillworth, Raneiria
11
Robert B Glenn
6.52
7
10
2
Miles, Justin
11
Parkland
6.67
7
8
3
Robinson, Don
10
West Forsyth
6.76
7
6
4
Brown, Que'Sean
9
Walkertown
6.78
2
5
5
Johnson, Nasion
11
West Forsyth
6.78
7
4
6
Fleming, Jalen
12
R J Reynolds
6.79
7
3
7
Blackburn, Jamaari
10
Carver
6.85
4
2
8
Coad-France, Ashlee
10
Mount Tabor
6.85
6
1
9
Bowers, Samuel
12
Parkland
6.87
6
10
Potter, Greg
9
Mount Tabor
6.88
5
11
Sutton, Isaac
11
East Forsyth
6.88
7
12
Palmer, Jaeden
12
Walkertown
6.89
3
13
Bowden, Tristen
11
Ronald W. Reagan
6.89
6
14
Bethune, Elijah
12
Walkertown
6.92
6
15
Hooks, Jacobe
11
Atkins
6.93
6
16
Allen, Glenwood
12
Atkins
6.95
6
17
Del Hierro, Matthew
9
West Forsyth
6.99
4
18
Carthcart, Nathan
11
Winston-Salem Pr
6.99
6
19
Ivey, Jordan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
7.02
6
20
Cotton, CJ
11
Ronald W. Reagan
7.05
2
21
Bristow, Jalen
12
Mount Tabor
7.07
7
22
Fenner, Xavier
9
Robert B Glenn
7.10
1
23
Terry, Joseph
10
North Forsyth
7.12
3
24
Wilds, Jalen
12
Walkertown
7.13
5
25
Edwards, Gregory
12
West Forsyth
7.14
5
26
Williams, Alamo
9
North Forsyth
7.22
1
27
Bailey, Jeremiah
9
Ronald W. Reagan
7.25
3
28
Randle, Shawn
11
North Forsyth
7.26
2
29
Clay, Tracy
11
Robert B Glenn
7.26
5
30
Clyburn, Justin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
7.27
2
31
Cutter, Morgan
10
R J Reynolds
7.30
5
32
Bass, Joemell
11
Winston-Salem Pr
7.33
4
33
Johnson, Jaha'ud
12
Mount Tabor
7.34
5
34
Costner, Isaiah
11
Atkins
7.40
3
35
Lisenby, Levi
10
Atkins
7.45
2
36
Walker, Joshua
10
R J Reynolds
7.55
2
37
Shackelford, Haliym
12
Parkland
7.56
4
38
Peebles, Josh
12
Walkertown
7.58
5
39
Admore, Vincent
11
North Forsyth
7.67
1
40
McDonald, Kenneth
12
Bishop McGuinnes
7.72
3
41
Clous, Elliot
9
East Forsyth
7.77
4
42
Black, Zyon
9
Parkland
8.01
4
43
Barker, Chris
9
R J Reynolds
8.13
3
44
Vaspory, Jordan
12
Parkland
8.25
4
45
Rusch, Corbin
11
Bishop McGuinnes
9.70
2
46
Lankau, Andrew
10
Bishop McGuinnes
10.25
3
Wood, Lathan
10
Atkins
DNS
1
Greene, Justin
11
East Forsyth
DNS
7
Bailey, Kian
9
West Forsyth
DNS
1
Walker, Ayo
10
R J Reynolds
DNS
2
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Braxton
12
West Forsyth
35.93
10
10
2
Miles, Justin
11
Parkland
36.62
10
8
3
Johnson, Brandon
11
East Forsyth
36.72
10
6
4
Hooks, Jacobe
11
Atkins
38.29
9
5
5
Williams, Khairi
11
Mount Tabor
38.46
7
4
6
Allen, Glenwood
12
Atkins
38.55
9
3
7
Blackburn, Jamaari
10
Carver
38.71
5
2
8
Walker, Ayo
10
R J Reynolds
38.79
9
1
9
Bristow, Jalen
12
Mount Tabor
38.90
9
10
Bowers, Samuel
12
Parkland
38.91
8
11
Jowers, Malachi
11
West Forsyth
39.06
7
12
Palmer, Jaeden
12
Walkertown
39.07
4
13
Hernandez, Jose
12
Bishop McGuinnes
39.30
10
14
Sutton, Isaac
11
East Forsyth
39.36
10
15
Martin, Bryce
12
West Forsyth
39.66
9
16
Johnson, Jaha'ud
12
Mount Tabor
39.72
7
17
Jefferson, Brandon
12
R J Reynolds
39.78
9
18
Clyburn, Justin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
39.84
7
19
Bowden, Tristen
11
Ronald W. Reagan
40.21
8
20
Williams, Alamo
9
North Forsyth
40.36
4
21
Guzman, Wally
12
Carver
40.40
3
22
Lisenby, Levi
10
Atkins
40.63
3
23
Ivey, Jordan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
40.79
8
24
Carthcart, Nathan
11
Winston-Salem Pr
40.82
7
25
Gentry-Johnson, Amaris
12
Mount Tabor
41.06
8
26
Williams, Jaquez
11
West Forsyth
41.08
6
27
Fenner, Xavier
9
Robert B Glenn
41.18
4
28
Harrisson, Earnest
11
Winston-Salem Pr
41.28
6
29
Brown, Que'Sean
9
Walkertown
41.67
5
30
Sheedy, Evan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
41.71
3
31
Ryan, Todd
12
Carver
41.84
1
32
Baker, Jalyl
10
Mount Tabor
41.89
6
33
Black, Ocir
9
Parkland
41.90
5
34
Bass, Joemell
11
Winston-Salem Pr
42.09
6
35
Clay, Tracy
11
Robert B Glenn
42.12
6
36
Patrick, Ahmad
11
Ronald W. Reagan
42.80
5
37
Wood, Lathan
10
Atkins
43.71
2
38
Scott, Isaiah
9
Atkins
44.03
4
39
Engram, Miles
10
R J Reynolds
44.43
7
40
Clous, Elliot
9
East Forsyth
44.69
4
41
McDonald, Kenneth
12
Bishop McGuinnes
44.72
2
42
Shackelford, Haliym
12
Parkland
45.02
5
43
Reh, Preh
9
R J Reynolds
46.83
8
44
Admore, Vincent
11
North Forsyth
46.94
3
45
Barker, Chris
9
R J Reynolds
49.09
8
46
Ritter, Quamir
10
North Forsyth
49.58
1
47
Dubose, Nazir
10
Walkertown
50.20
3
48
Vaspory, Jordan
12
Parkland
53.00
5
49
Wilks Sharp, TaRajah
9
North Forsyth
56.09
1
McCorkle, Chris
9
Walkertown
DNS
3
Bethune, Elijah
12
Walkertown
DNS
4
Randle, Shawn
11
North Forsyth
DNS
2
Greene, Justin
11
East Forsyth
DNS
10
Murphy, Tyrell
11
Carver
DNS
2
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Jose
12
Bishop McGuinnes
1:09.53
4
10
2
Eisner, Ethan
11
R J Reynolds
1:10.73
4
8
3
Hahn, Xavier
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:12.26
1
6
4
Coad-France, Ashlee
10
Mount Tabor
1:13.63
3
5
5
Dowell, Chandler
12
Parkland
1:14.97
4
4
6
Walker, Jeffrey
12
West Forsyth
1:15.41
4
3
7
Dominguez, Adrian
10
Atkins
1:16.19
3
2
8
Potter, Greg
9
Mount Tabor
1:17.35
1
1
9
Sheridan, Taky
10
Parkland
1:17.39
3
10
Guzman, Wally
12
Carver
1:17.47
2
11
Ligons, Gahques
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:17.58
4
12
Ryan, Todd
12
Carver
1:17.78
1
13
Milner, Quinn
9
Mount Tabor
1:18.61
1
14
Farmer, Zane
10
R J Reynolds
1:18.72
4
15
Costner, Isaiah
11
Atkins
1:19.24
2
16
Burgess, Heath
9
Mount Tabor
1:19.35
2
17
Davis, Kamari
9
Parkland
1:20.00
3
18
Reed, Graeme
10
Atkins
1:20.37
3
19
Bryant, Arthur
9
Ronald W. Reagan
1:21.93
2
20
Isom, D'evion
12
Ronald W. Reagan
1:22.31
2
21
Ford, Rafa
9
R J Reynolds
1:24.15
4
22
Hampton, Devin
11
Carver
1:25.38
1
23
Scott, Isaiah
9
Atkins
1:27.04
1
24
Ranson, Parker
10
Atkins
1:27.26
3
25
Campbell, Nathan
12
Carver
1:27.48
2
26
Franco, Ian
9
Parkland
1:27.54
3
27
Wene, Carter
9
West Forsyth
1:28.34
1
28
Brown, Johnathan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:29.24
3
29
Oliva, Randy
9
Walkertown
1:47.21
1
30
Wilks Sharp, TaRajah
9
North Forsyth
1:51.36
1
Peebles, Josh
12
Walkertown
DNS
2
Agarwala, Matthew
10
Bishop McGuinnes
DNS
2
Fleming, Jalen
12
R J Reynolds
DNS
4
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Andrew
9
Atkins
3:03.01
2
10
2
Agee, Camryn
11
Atkins
3:05.75
2
8
3
Newsome, Owen
9
West Forsyth
3:06.56
2
6
4
Sheek, John
11
West Forsyth
3:09.43
2
5
5
Brown, Amaron
11
Ronald W. Reagan
3:14.58
2
4
6
Cartagena, Jake
9
Atkins
3:14.63
2
3
7
Avila, Randy
10
Robert B Glenn
3:15.08
2
2
8
Brown, Michael
12
Atkins
3:15.32
2
1
9
Garcia-Benavides, Jesu
9
Parkland
3:15.51
2
10
Serrano-Melgar, Jacob
11
Atkins
3:15.53
2
11
Wilson, Thomas
11
East Forsyth
3:21.60
2
12
Meeks, Jack
9
West Forsyth
3:24.91
2
13
Hayes, Christian
9
Ronald W. Reagan
3:26.51
1
14
Haynes, Denton
12
Mount Tabor
3:26.75
2
15
Armstrong, Harry
10
Mount Tabor
3:27.74
2
16
Cannon, Micah
10
East Forsyth
3:29.24
1
17
Davis, Rasheed
10
R J Reynolds
3:30.14
1
18
Grimes, Tyler
10
Ronald W. Reagan
3:34.47
1
19
Rollins, Paul
10
Ronald W. Reagan
3:36.10
1
20
Kump, Dallin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
3:37.08
1
21
Inman, Reed
9
Mount Tabor
3:41.07
1
22
Patton, Connor
10
East Forsyth
4:02.18
1
23
May, Alex
12
West Forsyth
4:04.77
1
24
Alonzo Vico, Jose
10
North Forsyth
4:45.18
1
Zaragoza Veliz, Nobert
10
North Forsyth
DNS
1
Fromm, Jackson
9
R J Reynolds
DNS
1
Wilks Sharp, TaRajah
9
North Forsyth
DNS
1
Barrett, Messiah
11
Robert B Glenn
DNS
1
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lackey, Jackson
10
Atkins
4:56.70
2
10
2
Haggstrom, Wesley
9
West Forsyth
4:59.03
2
8
3
Lenham, Henry
10
Mount Tabor
5:13.53
2
6
4
Mitchell, Nyheim
11
Atkins
5:14.62
2
5
5
Hudson, Howell
11
Mount Tabor
5:19.01
2
4
6
Hall, Ethan
10
Atkins
5:39.13
2
3
7
Avila, Randy
10
Robert B Glenn
5:39.57
2
2
8
Brown, Gideon
12
Ronald W. Reagan
5:41.94
1
1
9
Scott, Jackson
9
Atkins
5:43.62
2
10
Hayes, Christian
9
Ronald W. Reagan
5:45.09
1
11
Moncur, Brendan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
5:45.66
1
12
Inman, Conner
9
Mount Tabor
5:46.08
1
13
Kapileshwari, Kiran
11
Atkins
5:46.52
2
14
Lee, Justin
9
West Forsyth
5:50.57
1
15
Luther, Langdon
9
West Forsyth
5:54.02
2
16
Kump, Dallin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
6:00.84
1
17
Galyon, Charles
9
Ronald W. Reagan
6:05.17
1
18
Corral, jorge
10
East Forsyth
6:11.23
1
19
Applegate, CJ
9
West Forsyth
6:16.18
1
20
Zaragoza, Eric
12
North Forsyth
7:11.35
1
Gagou, Sammy
9
West Forsyth
DNS
2
Zaragoza Veliz, Nobert
10
North Forsyth
DNS
1
Agarwala, Matthew
10
Bishop McGuinnes
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuppinger, Quetzal
10
Atkins
12:38.27
1
10
2
Garcia-Benavides, Jesu
9
Parkland
12:43.17
1
8
3
Corral, jorge
10
East Forsyth
13:11.38
1
6
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Khairi
11
Mount Tabor
7.76
nwi
3
10
2
Johnson, Brandon
11
East Forsyth
7.78
nwi
3
8
3
Bowers, Samuel
12
Parkland
7.99
nwi
3
6
4
Jefferson, Brandon
12
R J Reynolds
8.25
nwi
3
5
5
Baker, Jalyl
10
Mount Tabor
8.62
nwi
3
4
6
Hooks, Jacobe
11
Atkins
8.63
nwi
3
3
7
Ligons, Gahques
11
Ronald W. Reagan
8.70
nwi
1
2
8
Harrisson, Earnest
11
Winston-Salem Pr
8.93
nwi
3
1
9
Vore, Miles
10
Mount Tabor
8.94
nwi
2
10
Brown, Jacob
11
Walkertown
9.85
nwi
2
11
Graham, Alex
12
Atkins
10.54
nwi
2
12
Cotton, Camden
11
Ronald W. Reagan
10.61
nwi
1
13
Foronda, Matt
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10.78
nwi
2
14
Isom, D'evion
12
Ronald W. Reagan
11.27
nwi
1
15
Miguel, Bryce
-
Mount Tabor
14.05
nwi
1
White, Ethan
9
West Forsyth
DNS
nwi
2
Black, Ocir
9
Parkland
FS
nwi
3
Weir, Christian
12
R J Reynolds
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Ware,
Jowers, Walker
West Forsyth
1:34.55
1
10
2
Bethune, Wilds,
Brown, Palmer
Walkertown
1:37.05
1
8
3
Bailey, Bowden,
Ivey, Cotton
Ronald W. Reagan
1:37.08
1
6
4
Terry, Randle,
Admore, Williams
North Forsyth
1:55.70
1
5
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moyer, Woods,
Revels, Hahn
Ronald W. Reagan
3:48.45
2
10
2
Allen, Domingue,
Reed, Hooks
Atkins
3:54.72
2
8
3
Miles, Davis,
Sheridan, Franco
Parkland
3:55.40
2
6
4
Williams, Ghobrial,
Edwards, Walker
West Forsyth
3:59.35
1
5
5
Mayer, Theard,
Riley, Vore
Mount Tabor
4:03.28
1
4
6
Dillwort, Fenner,
Ritzie, Absher
Robert B Glenn
4:07.43
1
3
7
Zaragoza, Holmes S,
Wilks Sh, Ritter
North Forsyth
4:26.04
1
2
Peebles, Dubose,
Oliva, Brown
Walkertown
DNS
1
Fleming, Eisner,
Jefferso, Ford
R J Reynolds
DNS
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayer, Theard,
Riley, Vore
Mount Tabor
9:21.65
1
10
2
Garcia-B, Sheridan,
Davis, Franco
Parkland
10:07.65
1
8
3
Brown, Brown,
Lauf, Rollins
Ronald W. Reagan
10:19.63
1
6
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritzie, Jahvaree
11
Robert B Glenn
48-10.00
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Greiner, Josh
11
West Forsyth
44-01.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Williams, Jeremiah
12
R J Reynolds
43-01.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Weber, Aydin
11
Mount Tabor
41-07.00
(508.00m)
2
5
5
Russell, Gabe
12
Mount Tabor
38-02.00
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Black, Zyon
9
Parkland
36-03.50
(508.00m)
2
3
7
Hitchcock, Treyson
10
West Forsyth
35-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
McCorkle, Dorian
12
Walkertown
34-10.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Lankau, Andrew
10
Bishop McGuinnes
34-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
McDonald, Kenneth
12
Bishop McGuinnes
32-10.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Theirs, Maximus
12
Atkins
32-07.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Barkley, James
10
Mount Tabor
31-07.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Allen, Mitchell
10
Ronald W. Reagan
31-03.00
(508.00m)
2
14
Hill, Terell
10
R J Reynolds
30-07.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Davis, Shelton
11
Parkland
30-06.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Ritzie, Jahnaul
9
Robert B Glenn
30-04.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Burns, William
10
Mount Tabor
29-01.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Leonard, Jonathan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
28-05.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Miller, Tristian
9
Robert B Glenn
28-00.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Graham, Archer
10
Atkins
26-08.00
(508.00m)
2
21
Barkley, DJ
11
Walkertown
24-08.00
(508.00m)
2
22
Sanders, Kas
10
Ronald W. Reagan
24-05.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Slater, Will
9
Walkertown
22-11.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Graham, Reginald
9
Robert B Glenn
22-10.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Rusch, Corbin
11
Bishop McGuinnes
20-02.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Alonzo Vico, Jose
10
North Forsyth
18-09.00
(508.00m)
2
Mays, Tyler
10
R J Reynolds
DNS
(--)
2
Stuckey, Antwain
11
Carver
DNS
(--)
1
Roman, Juan
10
Walkertown
DNS
(--)
1
Harris, Deljen
12
Carver
DNS
(--)
1
Pugh, Zyquarius
9
Robert B Glenn
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Gerald
11
Atkins
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Williams, Khairi
11
Mount Tabor
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
6.33
2
Bergen, Caleb
12
West Forsyth
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
6.33
2
Revels, Shavon
12
Ronald W. Reagan
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
6.33
5
Martin, Bryce
12
West Forsyth
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Sheedy, Evan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Bailey, Kian
9
West Forsyth
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Bresson, Nick
9
Ronald W. Reagan
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Little, Marcellus
11
West Forsyth
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Foronda, Matt
12
Ronald W. Reagan
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malatlian, Tristan
12
Ronald W. Reagan
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Malatlian, Thaddeus
10
Ronald W. Reagan
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
2
Martin, Kadin
10
West Forsyth
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
4
Coty, Holden
11
Mount Tabor
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Graham, Alex
12
Atkins
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Staden, Bryce Van
9
West Forsyth
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Trinkle, Connor
10
West Forsyth
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hartis, Landon
12
Ronald W. Reagan
DNS
(--)
1
Petersen, Jake
10
Mount Tabor
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Joshua
12
Ronald W. Reagan
20-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Revels, Shavon
12
Ronald W. Reagan
20-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bristow, Jalen
12
Mount Tabor
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Hicks, Jadiyn
12
R J Reynolds
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Bowers, Samuel
12
Parkland
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
Hahn, Xavier
11
Ronald W. Reagan
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Cotton, CJ
11
Ronald W. Reagan
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
White, Ethan
9
West Forsyth
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Randle, Shawn
11
North Forsyth
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Carthcart, Nathan
11
Winston-Salem Pr
17-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Black, Ocir
9
Parkland
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Farris, Caiden
9
West Forsyth
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Bass, Joemell
11
Winston-Salem Pr
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Lisenby, Levi
10
Atkins
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Roland
9
West Forsyth
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Cutter, Morgan
10
R J Reynolds
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
Moore, BJ
11
Atkins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lyons, Juwan
12
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Smith, Jayden
10
R J Reynolds
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lane, Gerald
11
Atkins
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Wood, Lathan
10
Atkins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Davis, D'Andre
11
R J Reynolds
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Banks, Anthony
9
R J Reynolds
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Joshua
12
Ronald W. Reagan
43-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Harrisson, Earnest
11
Winston-Salem Pr
40-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Black, Ocir
9
Parkland
37-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Thacker, John
10
Ronald W. Reagan
37-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Mitchell, Malachi
10
Ronald W. Reagan
34-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
White, Ethan
9
West Forsyth
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lane, Gerald
11
Atkins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etchison, Ziyah
9
Parkland
7.30
7
10
2
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana
9
Parkland
7.35
7
8
3
Foskey, Aaliyah
12
East Forsyth
7.50
7
6
4
Mumford, Ija
10
Parkland
7.53
7
5
5
Flynt, Ajile
11
West Forsyth
7.55
7
4
6
Grant, Maia
10
Ronald W. Reagan
7.59
7
3
7
Roseboro, Kyah Newton
9
Walkertown
7.66
3
2
8
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
11
Parkland
7.69
7
1
9
Minga-Perry, Madison
10
Carver
7.74
6
10
Clay, Gabrielle
10
Robert B Glenn
7.77
6
11
Johnson, Tamia
11
Winston-Salem Pr
7.78
7
12
Swann, Janelle
12
Ronald W. Reagan
7.78
6
13
Neal, Celeste
11
Atkins
7.84
6
14
Lewis, Kira
10
Ronald W. Reagan
7.89
2
15
Samuels, Sierra
11
Ronald W. Reagan
7.93
4
16
Castellon-Ramon, Alond
12
Parkland
7.98
5
17
Davis, Tanya
12
West Forsyth
7.99
5
18
Bristow, D'Karra
12
East Forsyth
8.00
1
19
Ortiz, Damyja
10
Winston-Salem Pr
8.03
6
20
Harris, Joy
10
Ronald W. Reagan
8.04
4
21
McCarter, Zaria
11
Atkins
8.07
6
22
Weaks, Layla
10
East Forsyth
8.09
2
23
Williams, Hadiyah
11
Mount Tabor
8.10
5
24
Pettigrew, M
9
Winston-Salem Pr
8.24
5
25
Mills-Tarmey, Noelle
11
Atkins
8.29
5
26
Alexander, Janiah
9
Robert B Glenn
8.34
5
27
King, Zaniyah
9
Mount Tabor
8.35
4
28
Polk, Jayla
9
R J Reynolds
8.37
1
29
Krivis, Avery
11
Bishop McGuinnes
8.39
2
30
Wong, Skye
9
Bishop McGuinnes
8.41
1
31
Snipes, Samaryae
11
Winston-Salem Pr
8.43
5
32
Wilson, Kiarra
9
Mount Tabor
8.44
4
33
Mcphatter, Kemaria
11
R J Reynolds
8.49
6
34
Switzer, Rachel
9
North Forsyth
8.51
2
35
Allison, Miriam
9
R J Reynolds
8.51
2
36
Hale, Aiyana
9
Atkins
8.58
3
37
Macon, Raven
9
R J Reynolds
8.59
3
38
Jones, Harmeni
9
West Forsyth
8.92
3
39
Lizama, Kelly
11
Walkertown
9.01
3
40
Williams, Nyla
9
Robert B Glenn
9.09
3
41
Harris, Nevaeh
9
R J Reynolds
9.16
1
42
Arellano, Diana
11
Bishop McGuinnes
9.16
2
43
Brazeau, Mia
11
Bishop McGuinnes
9.42
2
44
Cooper, Alexis
12
Walkertown
9.54
3
45
Navarro, Katherine
11
North Forsyth
10.76
4
46
Lankau, Annalisa
9
Bishop McGuinnes
10.79
4
47
Delgado, Evelyn
11
North Forsyth
11.31
3
Oldham, Chyanne
11
East Forsyth
DNS
6
House, Kristiana
9
Walkertown
DNS
4
Orta-Barrios, Kimberly
11
East Forsyth
DNS
4
Davis, Shannan
9
West Forsyth
DNS
1
Tolliver, Kourtney
12
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
5
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etchison, Ziyah
9
Parkland
41.64
10
10
2
Dowd, Jada
11
West Forsyth
42.15
10
8
3
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana
9
Parkland
43.21
10
6
4
Johnson, Tamia
11
Winston-Salem Pr
44.13
10
5
5
Minga-Perry, Madison
10
Carver
44.85
9
4
6
Neal, Celeste
11
Atkins
45.31
10
3
7
Lewis, Kira
10
Ronald W. Reagan
45.68
9
2
8
Grant, Maia
10
Ronald W. Reagan
45.91
9
1
9
Dubose, Oteria
9
Mount Tabor
45.98
8
10
Harris, Joy
10
Ronald W. Reagan
46.03
4
11
Davis, Shannaya
11
West Forsyth
46.07
10
12
Little, Sharece
9
Mount Tabor
46.40
7
13
Pettigrew, M
9
Winston-Salem Pr
46.41
7
14
Swann, Janelle
12
Ronald W. Reagan
46.83
8
15
Roseboro, Kyah Newton
9
Walkertown
46.96
2
16
Castellon-Ramon, Alond
12
Parkland
47.16
7
17
Reynolds, Monet
12
Carver
47.18
7
18
Allbsrook, Tyshana
11
R J Reynolds
47.22
6
19
Clay, Gabrielle
10
Robert B Glenn
47.28
9
20
Amsberry, Skyela
12
West Forsyth
47.37
9
21
Fitzgerald, Q'Adree Ly
11
Mount Tabor
48.09
6
22
Craig, Katherine
9
R J Reynolds
48.33
6
23
Switzer, Rachel
9
North Forsyth
48.37
4
24
King, Zaniyah
9
Mount Tabor
48.40
7
25
Todd, Jada
9
Robert B Glenn
48.76
7
26
Jones, Emani
11
West Forsyth
49.12
8
27
Wilson, Kiarra
9
Mount Tabor
50.68
5
28
Krivis, Avery
11
Bishop McGuinnes
50.90
3
29
McCarter, Zaria
11
Atkins
51.32
9
30
Wong, Skye
9
Bishop McGuinnes
51.66
4
31
Wynn, Aashia
9
Robert B Glenn
52.58
5
32
Allison, Miriam
9
R J Reynolds
52.78
6
33
Lizama, Kelly
11
Walkertown
53.21
1
34
Royster, Anesha
9
West Forsyth
54.30
8
35
Finger, Caitlin
11
Bishop McGuinnes
54.32
4
36
Washington, Kiana
11
Parkland
54.47
4
37
Saunder, Termeke
12
Carver
54.71
3
38
Brazeau, Mia
11
Bishop McGuinnes
55.18
3
39
Cooper, Alexis
12
Walkertown
56.19
1
40
Watlington, Kaila
9
Parkland
56.24
5
41
Williams, Nyla
9
Robert B Glenn
1:00.21
1
42
Arellano, Diana
11
Bishop McGuinnes
1:01.93
4
43
House, Kristiana
9
Walkertown
1:05.88
2
Orta-Barrios, Kimberly
11
East Forsyth
DNS
5
McCoy, Kalyne
9
East Forsyth
DNS
3
Green, Abria
12
East Forsyth
DNS
5
Tolliver, Kourtney
12
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
8
Oldham, Chyanne
11
East Forsyth
DNS
3
Snipes, Samaryae
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
6
Thompson, Jalia
12
R J Reynolds
DNS
6
Mcphatter, Kemaria
11
R J Reynolds
DNS
8
Samuels, Sierra
11
Ronald W. Reagan
DNS
2
Stickel, Briana
12
East Forsyth
DNS
2
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Damyja
10
Winston-Salem Pr
1:27.35
3
10
2
Franco, Sierra
12
Parkland
1:30.66
3
8
3
Macosko, Karina
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:33.18
2
6
4
Scales, Sara
9
Mount Tabor
1:33.61
3
5
5
Hale, Aiyana
9
Atkins
1:34.34
1
4
6
Okonkwo, Destiny
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:34.48
2
3
7
Wei, Lisa
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:35.23
1
2
8
Conrad, Ryan
11
West Forsyth
1:35.48
3
1
9
Scales, Kennedy
11
Mount Tabor
1:36.42
3
10
Todmann, Marissa
12
Atkins
1:36.51
2
11
Mills-Tarmey, Noelle
11
Atkins
1:37.75
3
12
Selassie, Jukiah
9
Parkland
1:40.70
1
13
Albright, Charlotte
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:41.50
2
14
Coleman, Destiny
10
Parkland
1:42.25
3
15
Edmond, Makayla
11
Parkland
1:48.12
2
16
Harris, Breynaiya
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:49.03
1
17
Wynn, Aashia
9
Robert B Glenn
1:51.15
1
18
Ortiz, Daja'Onna
9
Winston-Salem Pr
1:51.17
3
19
Vincent, Bella
9
Walkertown
1:52.84
1
20
Ochoa-Caceres, Gabriel
9
Parkland
1:52.88
2
21
Edwards, Samantha
9
Walkertown
2:05.97
2
22
Howard, Tiara
12
Walkertown
2:06.08
1
Caesar, Jasmine
9
R J Reynolds
DNS
2
Jones, Vanessa
12
North Forsyth
DNS
1
Williams, Nyla
9
Robert B Glenn
DNS
1
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Vanessa
12
North Forsyth
3:37.23
1
10
2
Garcia, Monserat
10
Bishop McGuinnes
3:46.06
1
8
3
Attmore, Nadia
11
West Forsyth
3:46.49
1
6
4
Collins, Jordan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
3:46.67
1
5
5
Dell, Allison
11
Ronald W. Reagan
3:48.34
1
4
6
Bernish, Leanna
12
West Forsyth
3:50.54
1
3
7
Frazier, Victoria
11
North Forsyth
3:57.32
1
2
8
Delgado, Melanie
10
Atkins
4:08.91
1
1
9
Martin, Lissie
10
Ronald W. Reagan
4:14.38
1
10
Rodriguez, Gia
9
Ronald W. Reagan
4:21.16
1
11
Andres, Daniella
11
Atkins
4:29.35
1
12
Mills, Kaitlyn
11
Atkins
4:37.62
1
13
Valle, Lauren
11
Atkins
4:44.06
1
14
Aher, Samika
11
Ronald W. Reagan
5:49.32
1
Vargas, Delilah
9
R J Reynolds
DNS
1
Dobson, Priya
9
R J Reynolds
DNS
1
Cameron, Ellie
12
R J Reynolds
DNS
1
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reutinger, Bailey
11
West Forsyth
5:44.12
1
10
2
Smith, Kelly
10
West Forsyth
5:49.31
1
8
3
Newsome, Blair
10
West Forsyth
5:50.14
1
6
4
Cowart, Sophie
9
West Forsyth
5:50.75
1
5
5
Jones, Vanessa
12
North Forsyth
6:05.39
1
4
6
Collins, Jordan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
6:19.75
1
3
7
Dell, Allison
11
Ronald W. Reagan
6:22.12
1
2
8
McClean, Jordan
11
Atkins
6:39.97
1
1
9
Ramirez, Gisel
10
Mount Tabor
6:46.98
1
10
Sherman, Veronica
9
Atkins
6:50.32
1
11
Martin, Lissie
10
Ronald W. Reagan
6:51.70
1
12
Becerra, Mariana
11
Atkins
6:52.08
1
13
Rodriguez, Gia
9
Ronald W. Reagan
7:09.86
1
14
Buff, Ella
11
Atkins
7:14.40
1
15
Whitlow, Lorelei
9
Ronald W. Reagan
7:51.68
1
Wall-Jones, Victoria
9
North Forsyth
DNS
1
Frazier, Victoria
11
North Forsyth
DNS
1
Marazita, Zoe
12
Atkins
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agarwala, Sunita
11
Bishop McGuinnes
14:48.35
1
10
Wall-Jones, Victoria
9
North Forsyth
DNS
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
11
Parkland
8.89
nwi
2
10
2
Phillips, Asia
11
West Forsyth
9.05
nwi
2
8
3
Fitzgerald, Q'Adree Ly
11
Mount Tabor
9.22
nwi
2
6
4
Allbsrook, Tyshana
11
R J Reynolds
9.36
nwi
2
5
5
Snipes, Samaryae
11
Winston-Salem Pr
9.81
nwi
1
4
6
Macosko, Karina
10
Ronald W. Reagan
10.23
nwi
1
3
7
Okonkwo, Destiny
11
Ronald W. Reagan
10.59
nwi
2
2
8
Rover, India
12
East Forsyth
10.63
nwi
2
1
9
Lewis, Kyla
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10.65
nwi
2
10
Belnap, Ashley
10
Ronald W. Reagan
11.11
nwi
2
11
Leonard, MaKenzie
12
Ronald W. Reagan
12.51
nwi
1
12
Ivers, Chelsea
10
Mount Tabor
12.96
nwi
1
13
Cox, Ava
9
East Forsyth
14.92
nwi
1
Thompson, Jalia
12
R J Reynolds
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynt, Davis,
Phillips, Dowd
West Forsyth
1:45.97
2
10
2
Mumford, Etchison,
Gray-Wil, Stevenso
Parkland
1:48.34
2
8
3
Grant, Harris,
Samuels, Lewis
Ronald W. Reagan
1:53.23
1
6
4
Relay Team
Winston-Salem Pr
1:53.57
2
5
5
Weaks, Bristow,
Rover, Foskey
East Forsyth
2:01.37
1
4
6
Clay, Ferguson,
Alexande, Todd
Robert B Glenn
2:04.18
1
3
7
KRIVIS, ARELLANO,
BRAZEAU, WONG
Bishop McGuinnes
2:12.90
1
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gakeri, Ortiz,
Johnson, Ortiz
Winston-Salem Pr
4:41.46
2
10
2
Hale, Todmann,
Mills-Ta, Neal
Atkins
4:47.72
1
8
3
Royster, Conrad,
Hanes, Jones
West Forsyth
5:01.75
2
6
4
Frazier, King,
Switzer, Jones
North Forsyth
5:02.42
1
5
5
Franco, Coleman,
Washingt, Ochoa-Ca
Parkland
5:03.44
2
4
6
Todd, Clay,
Wynn, Ferguson
Robert B Glenn
5:03.52
1
3
7
Rover, Cox,
Bristow, Foskey
East Forsyth
5:11.07
1
2
8
Namen, KRIVIS,
ARELLANO, FINGER
Bishop McGuinnes
5:15.99
1
1
Razzak, Jenkins,
Anetrell, Grant
Ronald W. Reagan
DNS
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Agarwala,
Namen, FINGER
Bishop McGuinnes
11:45.36
1
10
2
Franco, Coleman,
Ochoa-Ca, Edmond
Parkland
12:54.81
1
8
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Olivia
11
Ronald W. Reagan
38-03.00
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Loyd, Gabriela
11
Mount Tabor
33-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Miller, Samantha
11
Mount Tabor
31-04.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Ngofa, Nyla
12
Ronald W. Reagan
31-01.00
(508.00m)
2
5
5
Davis, Chrystal
12
Atkins
27-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Mocilan, Brooklyn
12
Mount Tabor
27-08.50
(508.00m)
2
3
7
Smoot, Kayla
12
Winston-Salem Pr
27-00.00
(508.00m)
2
2
8
McGeachy, Kristin
11
Ronald W. Reagan
25-09.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Lennon, Shakirah
11
Ronald W. Reagan
23-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Lankau, Annalisa
9
Bishop McGuinnes
21-10.00
(508.00m)
1
11
McDaniel, Morgan
9
West Forsyth
20-07.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Saunder, Ashley
11
Carver
20-07.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Navarro, Katherine
11
North Forsyth
15-11.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Caesar, Jasmine
9
R J Reynolds
13-05.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Delgado, Evelyn
11
North Forsyth
12-09.00
(508.00m)
1
Allbsrook, Tyshana
11
R J Reynolds
DNS
(--)
2
Cameron, Ellie
12
R J Reynolds
DNS
(--)
2
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowd, Jada
11
West Forsyth
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Jenkins, Nytrinity
12
Ronald W. Reagan
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Coleman, Destiny
10
Parkland
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Lewis, Kira
10
Ronald W. Reagan
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Macosko, Karina
10
Ronald W. Reagan
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amsberry, Skyela
12
West Forsyth
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Rhodes, Samia
12
West Forsyth
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Riley, Hannah
9
Mount Tabor
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Scrattish, Hannah
11
Ronald W. Reagan
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Hanes, Haley
9
West Forsyth
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Brandon, Olivia
10
West Forsyth
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
McGroarty, Abby
10
Ronald W. Reagan
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Whittington, Lyndy
9
Mount Tabor
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Stewart, Elizabeth
9
Ronald W. Reagan
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Jackson, Lily
9
Mount Tabor
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Hinojos, Stephanie
10
West Forsyth
NH
(--)
1
Coty, Julia
9
Mount Tabor
NH
(--)
1
Whittington, Daisy
12
Mount Tabor
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mumford, Ija
10
Parkland
17-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana
9
Parkland
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Minga-Perry, Madison
10
Carver
16-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
11
Parkland
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Gakeri, Jessica
11
Winston-Salem Pr
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
Etchison, Ziyah
9
Parkland
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Swann, Janelle
12
Ronald W. Reagan
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Reynolds, Monet
12
Carver
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
Davis, Tanya
12
West Forsyth
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Alexander, Kimani
10
Parkland
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Snipes, Samaryae
11
Winston-Salem Pr
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Todmann, Marissa
12
Atkins
13-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Rover, India
12
East Forsyth
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Lewis, Kyla
12
Ronald W. Reagan
13-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Okonkwo, Destiny
11
Ronald W. Reagan
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Namen, Claire
12
Bishop McGuinnes
13-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Albright, Charlotte
10
Ronald W. Reagan
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Ortiz, Daja'Onna
9
Winston-Salem Pr
12-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Flynt, Ajile
11
West Forsyth
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Cox, Ava
9
East Forsyth
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Foskey, Aaliyah
12
East Forsyth
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Asia
11
West Forsyth
36-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Mumford, Ija
10
Parkland
35-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Minga-Perry, Madison
10
Carver
33-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Gakeri, Jessica
11
Winston-Salem Pr
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Okonkwo, Destiny
11
Ronald W. Reagan
30-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Alexander, Kimani
10
Parkland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Macosko, Karina
10
Ronald W. Reagan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Ronald W. Reagan
(104.33)
2
West Forsyth
(92.33)
3
Atkins
(85)
4
Mount Tabor
(75.33)
5
Parkland
(61)
6
R J Reynolds
(28)
7
Robert B Glenn
(27)
8
East Forsyth
(20)
9
Walkertown
(14)
10
Bishop McGuinness
(10)
11
Winston-Salem Prep
(9)
12
North Forsyth
(7)
13
Carver
(4)
Varsity - Women
1
West Forsyth
(120)
2
Parkland
(118)
3
Ronald W. Reagan
(88)
4
Winston-Salem Prep
(45)
5
Mount Tabor
(35)
6
Bishop McGuinness
(31)
7
Atkins
(21)
7
North Forsyth
(21)
9
Carver
(17)
10
East Forsyth
(13)
11
Robert B Glenn
(6)
12
R J Reynolds
(5)
13
Walkertown
(2)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4686 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Forsyth County Series
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Forsyth County Series
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
57
1
2022
1
47
1
2021
1
50
1
2019
1
61
1
2018
1
58
1
2017
1
58
1
2016
1
46
1
2015
1
59
1
2014
1
57
2
2013
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!