NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Forsyth County Series 3
January 11th 2022 2505 Empire Dr, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2020 Jan 9th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
61
1
2019
1
56
1
2018
1
63
1
2016
1
62
1
2022
2021
2015
1
51
1
2014
1
2
Media for 2020
Videos (
61
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2020 Results - Omega Sports Forsyth County Series 3
Jan 10th 2020, 1:57am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
JDL Fast Track
Invited groups
2020
Forsyth County Series 3
2020 Results - Omega Sports Forsyth County Series 3
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Jan 10th 2020, 1:57am
Attached Documents
Forsyth Series 3 PDF Results
Posted 01/10/2020 (46 downloads)
Forsyth Series Meet #3 - Jan 9, 2020
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atkins
Bishop McGuinness
Carver
East Forsyth
Mount Tabor
North Forsyth
Parkland
R J Reynolds
Robert B Glenn
Ronald W. Reagan
Walkertown
West Forsyth
Winston-Salem Prep
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillworth, Raneiria
11
Robert B Glenn
6.46
7
10
2
Johnson, Brandon
11
East Forsyth
6.56
7
8
3
Woods, Tazhae
11
Ronald W. Reagan
6.62
7
6
4
Green, Justen
11
East Forsyth
6.65
7
5
5
Warren, Jamison
11
East Forsyth
6.66
7
4
6
King-Penn, Jayden
11
Ronald W. Reagan
6.70
2
3
7
McIntyre, Brian
11
Mount Tabor
6.74
6
2
8
Palmer, Jaeden
12
Walkertown
6.79
6
1
9
Bowers, Samuel
12
Parkland
6.83
6
10
Wilkins, VJ
10
Ronald W. Reagan
6.90
1
11
Bowden, Tristen
11
Ronald W. Reagan
6.92
6
12
Hooks, Jacobe
11
Atkins
6.92
5
13
Fenner, Xavier
9
Robert B Glenn
7.00
5
14
Allen, Glenwood
12
Atkins
7.03
6
15
Gentry-Johnson, Amaris
12
Mount Tabor
7.03
5
16
McIntyre, Tyrese
11
Mount Tabor
7.03
6
17
Carthcart, Nathan
11
Winston-Salem Pr
7.05
5
18
Del Hierro, Matthew
9
West Forsyth
7.08
5
18
Thon, Steven
12
Carver
7.08
2
20
Wilds, Jalen
12
Walkertown
7.14
5
21
Farris, Caiden
9
West Forsyth
7.16
4
22
Brown, Jacob
11
Walkertown
7.18
4
23
Edwards, Gregory
12
West Forsyth
7.19
5
24
Walker, Ayo
10
R J Reynolds
7.19
4
25
Johnson, Jaha'ud
12
Mount Tabor
7.20
4
26
Williams, Alamo
9
North Forsyth
7.25
4
27
Lisenby, Levi
10
Atkins
7.34
4
28
Holmes Scott, Jahan
9
North Forsyth
7.36
2
29
Simms, Johnathan
10
North Forsyth
7.47
4
30
Burrell, Devin
11
Atkins
7.54
1
31
Scott, Isaiah
9
Atkins
7.58
1
32
Bethune, Elijah
12
Walkertown
7.65
6
33
Wene, Carter
9
West Forsyth
7.68
1
34
Wilson, Kalaan
9
North Forsyth
7.69
2
35
Bass, Joemell
11
Winston-Salem Pr
7.72
4
36
Davis, D'Andre
11
R J Reynolds
8.02
2
37
Ritter, Quamir
10
North Forsyth
8.04
1
38
Cotton, CJ
11
Ronald W. Reagan
8.32
5
39
Laney Jr, Edward
9
Carver
8.43
2
40
Rusch, Corbin
11
Bishop McGuinnes
9.48
2
41
May, Stephen
9
Mount Tabor
45.80
3
42
Shackelford, Haliym
12
Parkland
45.87
3
43
Walker, Joshua
10
R J Reynolds
46.08
3
44
Peebles, Josh
12
Walkertown
46.14
3
45
Reh, Preh
9
R J Reynolds
46.40
3
46
Black, Zyon
9
Parkland
46.60
3
47
Barker, Chris
9
R J Reynolds
46.66
3
Robinson, Don
10
West Forsyth
NT
7
Sutton, Isaac
11
East Forsyth
NT
7
Blackburn, Jamaari
10
Carver
NT
7
Ward, Kendrick
12
East Forsyth
DNS
6
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moyer, DJ
12
Ronald W. Reagan
35.86
8
10
2
Ware, Braxton
12
West Forsyth
36.16
8
8
3
Blackburn, Jamaari
10
Carver
36.94
7
6
4
Sutton, Isaac
11
East Forsyth
36.98
7
5
5
McIntyre, Tyrese
11
Mount Tabor
37.61
8
4
6
Hooks, Jacobe
11
Atkins
37.64
8
3
7
Revels, Shavon
12
Ronald W. Reagan
38.32
8
2
8
McIntyre, Brian
11
Mount Tabor
38.45
6
1
9
King-Penn, Jayden
11
Ronald W. Reagan
38.47
1
10
Carthcart, Nathan
11
Winston-Salem Pr
38.60
7
11
Bowden, Tristen
11
Ronald W. Reagan
38.60
5
12
Walker, Jeffrey
12
West Forsyth
38.64
6
13
Ligons, Gahques
11
Ronald W. Reagan
38.80
6
14
Wilds, Jalen
12
Walkertown
39.43
5
15
Gentry-Johnson, Amaris
12
Mount Tabor
39.71
6
16
Vore, Logan
11
Mount Tabor
39.78
7
17
Ward, Kendrick
12
East Forsyth
39.80
7
18
Williams, Jaquez
11
West Forsyth
40.20
4
19
Fenner, Xavier
9
Robert B Glenn
40.31
4
20
Williams, Alamo
9
North Forsyth
40.67
5
21
Green, Justen
11
East Forsyth
40.91
8
22
Black, Ocir
9
Parkland
41.20
5
23
Burrell, Devin
11
Atkins
41.33
3
24
Lisenby, Levi
10
Atkins
41.37
5
25
Harrisson, Earnest
11
Winston-Salem Pr
41.58
5
26
Cannon, Micah
10
East Forsyth
41.61
1
27
Moye, Zion
9
Carver
41.67
2
28
Gantt, Solomon
9
North Forsyth
41.76
4
29
Holmes Scott, Jahan
9
North Forsyth
41.79
3
30
Farmer, Zane
10
R J Reynolds
42.39
4
31
Costner, Isaiah
11
Atkins
43.03
1
32
Shackelford, Haliym
12
Parkland
43.08
3
33
Washington, Damone
10
R J Reynolds
43.10
1
34
Baker, Jalyl
10
Mount Tabor
43.22
4
35
Sartin, Daniel
12
R J Reynolds
44.02
2
36
Simms, Johnathan
10
North Forsyth
44.20
3
37
Reh, Preh
9
R J Reynolds
45.13
2
38
Bass, Joemell
11
Winston-Salem Pr
45.13
4
39
Engram, Miles
10
R J Reynolds
45.25
3
40
Clous, Elliot
9
East Forsyth
45.49
2
41
Peebles, Josh
12
Walkertown
45.60
2
42
Scott, Isaiah
9
Atkins
46.18
3
43
Slater, Will
9
Walkertown
48.01
1
44
Ritter, Quamir
10
North Forsyth
48.53
2
Jowers, Malachi
11
West Forsyth
DNS
6
Bowers, Samuel
12
Parkland
DNS
7
Dillworth, Raneiria
11
Robert B Glenn
DNS
6
Johnson, Nasion
11
West Forsyth
DNS
1
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hahn, Xavier
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:11.10
3
10
2
Eisner, Ethan
11
R J Reynolds
1:12.25
3
8
3
Dominguez, Adrian
10
Atkins
1:13.42
3
6
4
Clyburn, Justin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:14.14
2
5
5
Jowers, Malachi
11
West Forsyth
1:15.34
3
4
6
Theard, Jean-Luc
12
Mount Tabor
1:16.26
3
3
7
Jacobs, Nathan
12
Atkins
1:17.03
1
2
8
Heafner, Jon
10
Atkins
1:17.37
2
1
9
Costner, Isaiah
11
Atkins
1:17.61
3
10
Miguel, Bryce
11
Mount Tabor
1:18.23
2
11
Comeaux, Dustin
12
Robert B Glenn
1:18.41
1
12
Reed, Graeme
10
Atkins
1:19.39
2
13
Patrick, Ahmad
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:19.90
2
14
Cannon, Micah
10
East Forsyth
1:20.21
1
15
Potter, Greg
9
Mount Tabor
1:21.03
2
16
Davis, Kamari
9
Parkland
1:22.04
2
17
Ford, Rafa
9
R J Reynolds
1:22.29
2
18
Edwards, Gregory
12
West Forsyth
1:23.53
1
19
Franco, Ian
9
Parkland
1:24.89
2
20
Brockman, Grant
9
Ronald W. Reagan
1:25.52
1
21
Wene, Carter
9
West Forsyth
1:26.77
1
22
Scott, Isaiah
10
Parkland
1:28.94
1
23
Oliva, Randy
9
Walkertown
1:42.76
1
24
May, Alex
12
West Forsyth
1:44.52
1
Martin, Bryce
12
West Forsyth
DNS
3
May, Stephen
9
Mount Tabor
DNF
2
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Jose
12
Bishop McGuinnes
2:42.67
2
10
2
Meixsell, Cole
11
Atkins
2:45.76
2
8
3
Atkins, Will
12
West Forsyth
2:46.87
2
6
4
Nichols, Jackson
11
West Forsyth
2:50.88
2
5
5
Burrell, Andrew
9
Atkins
2:53.27
2
4
6
Wachtel, Fletcher
10
Mount Tabor
2:54.55
2
3
7
Agee, Camryn
11
Atkins
2:57.87
2
2
8
Hayes, Christian
9
Ronald W. Reagan
3:03.82
2
1
9
Newsome, Owen
9
West Forsyth
3:03.92
2
10
Benavides, Jesus Garci
9
Parkland
3:03.96
2
11
Snow, Nate
11
Ronald W. Reagan
3:07.61
1
12
Burgess, Heath
9
Mount Tabor
3:08.65
1
13
Serrano-Melgar, Jacob
11
Atkins
3:12.14
1
14
Avila, Randy
10
Robert B Glenn
3:13.87
1
15
Ranson, Parker
10
Atkins
3:14.15
1
16
Corral, jorge
10
East Forsyth
3:18.38
1
17
Hutchison, Grant
10
Ronald W. Reagan
3:19.82
1
18
Wilson, Thomas
11
East Forsyth
3:21.24
1
19
Armstrong, Harry
10
Mount Tabor
3:21.78
1
20
Prendergast, Jalen
10
R J Reynolds
3:21.83
1
21
Grimes, Tyler
10
Ronald W. Reagan
3:25.86
1
22
Ponce, Emilio
10
East Forsyth
3:41.77
1
23
Patton, Connor
10
East Forsyth
3:42.81
1
Ritzie, Jahnaul
9
Robert B Glenn
DNS
1
Broce, Nate
9
West Forsyth
DNS
2
Ghobrial, Moheb
11
West Forsyth
DNS
2
Absher, Brandon
12
Robert B Glenn
DNS
2
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholson, David
11
R J Reynolds
4:44.88
2
10
2
Okon, Andrew
12
West Forsyth
4:48.27
2
8
3
Barrett, Mac
10
Mount Tabor
4:55.70
2
6
4
Haggstrom, Wesley
9
West Forsyth
4:57.72
2
5
5
Doty, Brandt
9
West Forsyth
4:58.04
2
4
6
Eldredge, Jeremy
11
West Forsyth
4:59.09
2
3
7
Lenham, Henry
10
Mount Tabor
5:00.18
2
2
8
Rudel, Mason
11
Atkins
5:00.44
2
1
9
McPherson, Dyllan
10
West Forsyth
5:03.57
2
10
Boyd, Matthew
11
R J Reynolds
5:03.70
2
11
Hayes, Christian
9
Ronald W. Reagan
5:06.28
1
12
Snow, Nate
11
Ronald W. Reagan
5:08.12
2
13
Hudson, Howell
11
Mount Tabor
5:10.18
1
14
Mitchell, Nyheim
11
Atkins
5:15.67
2
15
Stewart, Victor
10
Ronald W. Reagan
5:15.71
2
16
Armentrout, Luke
9
Mount Tabor
5:17.04
2
17
Hall, Ethan
10
Atkins
5:26.63
1
18
Inman, Conner
9
Mount Tabor
5:27.53
1
19
Bramer, Gavin
9
Atkins
5:27.65
1
20
Griffith, Billy
11
R J Reynolds
5:33.59
1
21
Connelly, Trey
10
R J Reynolds
5:34.50
1
22
Sells, Dylan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
5:36.93
1
23
Martinez, Connor
10
R J Reynolds
5:42.28
1
24
Wilson, Thomas
11
East Forsyth
5:42.58
1
25
Kump, Dallin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
5:45.57
1
Absher, Brandon
12
Robert B Glenn
DNS
2
Avila, Randy
10
Robert B Glenn
DNS
1
Scott, Jackson
9
Atkins
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheek, John
11
West Forsyth
11:42.04
1
10
2
Gates, Ian
9
Ronald W. Reagan
11:42.43
1
8
3
Luther, Langdon
9
West Forsyth
12:17.13
1
6
4
Gagou, Sammy
9
West Forsyth
12:17.38
1
5
5
Benavides, Jesus Garci
9
Parkland
13:00.82
1
4
6
Galyon, Charles
9
Ronald W. Reagan
13:02.96
1
3
7
Meeks, Jack
9
West Forsyth
13:15.76
1
2
8
Corral, jorge
10
East Forsyth
13:29.53
1
1
9
Applegate, CJ
9
West Forsyth
14:45.24
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Khairi
11
Mount Tabor
7.86
nwi
3
10
2
Bowers, Samuel
12
Parkland
8.08
nwi
3
8
3
Knight, Jaylin
12
R J Reynolds
8.22
nwi
3
6
4
Ligons, Gahques
11
Ronald W. Reagan
8.33
nwi
3
5
5
Jefferson, Brandon
12
R J Reynolds
8.42
nwi
3
4
6
Allen, Trey
11
West Forsyth
8.44
nwi
3
3
7
Harrisson, Earnest
11
Winston-Salem Pr
8.49
nwi
2
2
8
Baker, Jalyl
10
Mount Tabor
8.74
nwi
3
1
9
Hooks, Jacobe
11
Atkins
8.82
nwi
3
10
Black, Ocir
9
Parkland
9.03
nwi
2
11
Miguel, Bryce
11
Mount Tabor
9.10
nwi
1
12
Milner, Quinn
9
Mount Tabor
9.71
nwi
1
13
Weir, Christian
12
R J Reynolds
9.89
nwi
1
14
Graham, Alex
12
Atkins
10.01
nwi
2
15
Davis, Kamari
9
Parkland
10.48
nwi
2
16
Isom, D'evion
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10.87
nwi
2
17
Foronda, Matt
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10.87
nwi
2
Bailey, Kian
9
West Forsyth
DNS
nwi
1
Cotton, Camden
11
Ronald W. Reagan
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Johnson,
Sutton, Warren
East Forsyth
1:32.30
2
10
2
Cotton, Bowden,
Revels, King-Pen
Ronald W. Reagan
1:33.52
2
8
3
Robinson, Allen,
Martin, Ware
West Forsyth
1:33.82
2
6
4
Fleming, Knight,
Jefferso, Walker
R J Reynolds
1:37.74
2
5
5
Allen, Hooks,
Costner, Olajide
Atkins
1:40.74
1
4
6
Gantt, Simms,
Wilson, Randle
North Forsyth
1:43.25
1
3
Palmer, Wilds,
Brown, Bethune
Walkertown
DNS
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkins, Robinson,
Walker, Ware
West Forsyth
3:43.39
2
10
2
Eisner, Fleming,
Jefferso, Walker
R J Reynolds
3:45.21
2
8
3
Allen, Domingue,
Jacobs, Olajide
Atkins
3:51.64
1
6
4
Vore, Theard,
Milner, Williams
Mount Tabor
3:53.05
2
5
5
Nichols, Ghobrial,
Newsome, Haggstro
West Forsyth
3:56.25
2
4
6
Fenner, Comeaux,
Avila, Ritzie
Robert B Glenn
3:56.89
1
3
7
Patrick, Clyburn,
Hahn, King-Pen
Ronald W. Reagan
3:57.72
2
2
8
Burgess, Wachtel,
Barrett, Potter
Mount Tabor
3:58.93
1
1
9
Agee, Burrell,
Mitchell, Reed
Atkins
4:02.25
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Ghobrial,
Okon, Atkins
West Forsyth
8:34.06
1
10
2
Jacobs, Domingue,
Olajide, Reed
Atkins
8:34.08
1
8
3
Haggstro, McPherso,
Newsome, Doty
West Forsyth
9:08.74
1
6
4
Lackey, Sellars,
Agee, Armentro
Atkins
9:26.36
1
5
5
Hickman, Phillips,
Griffith, Martinez
R J Reynolds
9:28.27
1
4
6
Riley, Little,
Kistemak, Romero
Mount Tabor
9:54.95
1
3
7
Rollins, Moncur,
Lauf, Brown
Ronald W. Reagan
9:55.96
1
2
8
Haynes, Howell,
Harden, Inman
Mount Tabor
10:31.48
1
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Mason
12
West Forsyth
56-04.00
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Ritzie, Jahvaree
11
Robert B Glenn
50-11.00
(508.00m)
2
8
3
Williams, Jeremiah
12
R J Reynolds
50-05.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Sales, Lee
12
Mount Tabor
49-06.00
(508.00m)
2
5
5
Slade, Jamari
11
Mount Tabor
46-04.00
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Greiner, Josh
11
West Forsyth
40-00.00
(508.00m)
2
3
7
Weber, Aydin
11
Mount Tabor
39-03.00
(508.00m)
2
2
8
Daniels, Donte
11
Walkertown
38-07.00
(508.00m)
2
1
9
Ritzie, Jahnaul
9
Robert B Glenn
35-07.00
(508.00m)
2
10
Pittman, Austin
9
Mount Tabor
35-01.00
(508.00m)
1
11
McCorkle, Dorian
12
Walkertown
34-10.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Lankey, Andrew
-
Bishop McGuinnes
34-08.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Black, Zyon
9
Parkland
34-00.00
(508.00m)
2
14
Hitchcock, Treyson
10
West Forsyth
33-09.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Allen, Mitchell
10
Ronald W. Reagan
32-10.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Glover, Richey
9
Walkertown
31-09.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Barkley, James
10
Mount Tabor
30-05.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Davis, Shelton
11
Parkland
30-02.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Mays, Tyler
10
R J Reynolds
30-01.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Hill, Terell
10
R J Reynolds
29-09.00
(508.00m)
1
21
Miller, Tristian
9
Robert B Glenn
29-03.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Jack, Leonard
10
Ronald W. Reagan
29-01.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Roman, Juan
10
Walkertown
28-10.00
(508.00m)
1
24
Graham, Archer
10
Atkins
28-01.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Graham, Alex
12
Atkins
27-02.00
(508.00m)
1
26
Graham, Reginald
9
Robert B Glenn
25-06.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Maki, Aidan
11
Ronald W. Reagan
24-09.00
(508.00m)
1
28
Sanders, Kas
10
Ronald W. Reagan
24-03.00
(508.00m)
1
29
Slater, Will
9
Walkertown
22-08.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Rusch, Corbin
11
Bishop McGuinnes
21-07.00
(508.00m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Childs, Morgan
11
East Forsyth
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Williams, Khairi
11
Mount Tabor
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Lane, Gerald
11
Atkins
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Bergen, Caleb
12
West Forsyth
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Martin, Bryce
12
West Forsyth
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Little, Marcellus
11
West Forsyth
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Bresson, Nick
9
Ronald W. Reagan
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Petersen, Jake
10
Mount Tabor
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Bailey, Kian
9
West Forsyth
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Shaw, Zach
11
Ronald W. Reagan
NH
(--)
1
Phillips, Jake
11
Ronald W. Reagan
NH
(--)
1
Brockman, Grant
9
Ronald W. Reagan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malatlian, Tristan
12
Ronald W. Reagan
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Malatlian, Thaddeus
10
Ronald W. Reagan
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
2
Hartis, Landon
12
Ronald W. Reagan
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
4
Martin, Kadin
10
West Forsyth
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Armentrout, Owen
10
Mount Tabor
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Coty, Holden
11
Mount Tabor
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Petersen, Jake
10
Mount Tabor
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
McAdams, Harrsion
10
Mount Tabor
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Trinkle, Connor
10
West Forsyth
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Graham, Alex
12
Atkins
NH
(--)
1
Staden, Bryce Van
9
West Forsyth
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Jaeden
12
Walkertown
20-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Green, Joshua
12
Ronald W. Reagan
20-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Revels, Shavon
12
Ronald W. Reagan
20-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Wilkins, VJ
10
Ronald W. Reagan
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Bowers, Samuel
12
Parkland
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
Black, Ocir
9
Parkland
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Harrisson, Earnest
11
Winston-Salem Pr
18-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
White, Ethan
9
West Forsyth
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
Farris, Caiden
9
West Forsyth
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bethune, Elijah
12
Walkertown
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Brown, Jacob
11
Walkertown
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Heafner, Jon
10
Atkins
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Lane, Gerald
11
Atkins
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Burrell, Devin
11
Atkins
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Del Hierro, Matthew
9
West Forsyth
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Randle, Shawn
11
North Forsyth
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Scott, Isaiah
9
Atkins
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Moye, Zion
9
Carver
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Lisenby, Levi
10
Atkins
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Harrison, Steven
10
Mount Tabor
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Craig-Blakely, William
12
Robert B Glenn
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Jaquez
11
West Forsyth
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Fall, Mabye
11
Ronald W. Reagan
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
24
Phillips, Jake
11
Ronald W. Reagan
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Thon, Steven
12
Carver
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
26
Smith, Roland
9
West Forsyth
13-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Bass, Joemell
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Cutter, Morgan
10
R J Reynolds
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Carthcart, Nathan
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Joshua
12
Ronald W. Reagan
44-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Black, Ocir
9
Parkland
38-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
White, Ethan
9
West Forsyth
38-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Mitchell, Malachi
10
Ronald W. Reagan
37-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Lane, Gerald
11
Atkins
36-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Roland
9
West Forsyth
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lisenby, Levi
10
Atkins
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Harrisson, Earnest
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Razzak, Khalilah
12
Ronald W. Reagan
7.18
7
10
2
Etchison, Ziyah
9
Parkland
7.32
7
8
3
Mumford, Ija
10
Parkland
7.34
7
6
4
Davis, Shannaya
11
West Forsyth
7.39
7
5
5
Dowd, Jada
11
West Forsyth
7.46
7
4
6
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana
9
Parkland
7.47
2
3
7
Flynt, Ajile
11
West Forsyth
7.58
7
2
8
Grant, Maia
10
Ronald W. Reagan
7.60
7
1
9
Samuels, Sierra
11
Ronald W. Reagan
7.66
6
10
Roseboro, Kyah Newton
9
Walkertown
7.70
7
11
Minga-Perry, Madison
10
Carver
7.74
6
12
Dubose, Oteria
9
Mount Tabor
7.80
5
13
Neal, Celeste
11
Atkins
7.85
6
14
Castellon-Ramon, Alond
12
Parkland
7.85
5
15
Weaks, Layla
10
East Forsyth
7.85
5
16
Clay, Gabrielle
10
Robert B Glenn
7.87
6
17
Ortiz, Damyja
10
Winston-Salem Pr
7.89
6
18
Alexander, Kimani
10
Parkland
7.91
5
19
Fall, Sokhna
12
Ronald W. Reagan
7.94
5
20
Polk, Jayla
9
R J Reynolds
7.95
4
21
Swann, Janelle
12
Ronald W. Reagan
7.97
6
22
Ferguson, Nhyla
9
Robert B Glenn
8.00
5
23
Williams, Hadiyah
11
Mount Tabor
8.09
4
24
Davis, Tanya
12
West Forsyth
8.10
5
25
Pettigrew, Mijae
9
Winston-Salem Pr
8.17
4
26
King, Zaniyah
9
Mount Tabor
8.20
4
27
Frontenot, Sierra
10
Atkins
8.21
4
28
McCarter, Zaria
11
Atkins
8.21
6
29
Alexander, Janiah
9
Robert B Glenn
8.28
4
30
Williams, Jayla
10
Winston-Salem Pr
8.31
5
31
Wong, Skye
9
Bishop McGuinnes
8.33
4
32
Hairston, Dakyzia
10
R J Reynolds
8.44
3
33
King, Iyona
11
North Forsyth
8.51
1
34
Thompson, Jalia
12
R J Reynolds
8.57
4
35
Ortiz, Daja'Onna
9
Winston-Salem Pr
8.61
1
36
Williams, Jannah
9
Mount Tabor
8.65
3
37
Lizama, Kelly
11
Walkertown
8.88
3
38
Brazeau, Mia
11
Bishop McGuinnes
9.17
3
39
Cooper, Alexis
12
Walkertown
9.20
3
40
Arellano, Diana
11
Bishop McGuinnes
9.34
3
41
Maynard, Sierra
9
Robert B Glenn
9.40
3
42
House, Kristiana
9
Walkertown
9.66
2
43
Stickel, Briana
12
East Forsyth
9.74
2
44
Lankau, Annalisa
9
Bishop McGuinnes
10.43
2
45
Navarro, Katherine
11
North Forsyth
10.92
2
46
Delgado, Evelyn
11
North Forsyth
11.19
2
Green, Abria
12
East Forsyth
DNS
3
Davis, Shannan
9
West Forsyth
DNS
1
Johnson, Tamia
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
6
Thompson, Syn-nya
10
Robert B Glenn
DNS
2
Revels, Avagail
10
Mount Tabor
DNS
2
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana
9
Parkland
41.70
9
10
2
Dowd, Jada
11
West Forsyth
42.23
9
8
3
Etchison, Ziyah
9
Parkland
42.92
9
6
4
Minga-Perry, Madison
10
Carver
44.01
8
5
5
Lewis, Kira
10
Ronald W. Reagan
44.38
7
4
6
Neal, Celeste
11
Atkins
44.53
8
3
7
Davis, Shannaya
11
West Forsyth
44.92
9
2
8
Castellon-Ramon, Alond
12
Parkland
45.54
8
1
9
Grant, Maia
10
Ronald W. Reagan
45.60
8
10
Clay, Gabrielle
10
Robert B Glenn
45.76
7
11
Roseboro, Kyah Newton
9
Walkertown
46.15
7
12
Fall, Sokhna
12
Ronald W. Reagan
46.52
8
13
Reynolds, Monet
12
Carver
46.82
6
14
Frontenot, Sierra
10
Atkins
46.83
6
15
Samuels, Sierra
11
Ronald W. Reagan
46.90
7
16
Flynt, Ajile
11
West Forsyth
47.41
8
17
Craig, Katherine
9
R J Reynolds
47.51
5
18
Todmann, Marissa
12
Atkins
47.69
6
19
Pettigrew, Mijae
9
Winston-Salem Pr
47.88
7
20
King, Zaniyah
9
Mount Tabor
48.13
5
21
King, Iyona
11
North Forsyth
48.26
1
22
Jones, Emani
11
West Forsyth
48.35
6
23
Scales, Sara
9
Mount Tabor
48.78
7
24
Wilson, Kiarra
9
Mount Tabor
49.22
4
25
Davis, Tanya
12
West Forsyth
49.50
5
26
Krivis, Avery
11
Bishop McGuinnes
50.00
4
27
Hale, Aiyana
9
Atkins
50.00
6
28
Williams, Jayla
10
Winston-Salem Pr
50.09
3
29
Ortiz, Daja'Onna
9
Winston-Salem Pr
50.40
3
30
Wong, Skye
9
Bishop McGuinnes
50.53
3
31
Hairston, Dakyzia
10
R J Reynolds
50.54
4
32
Rover, India
12
East Forsyth
50.87
1
33
Green, Abria
12
East Forsyth
51.35
4
34
Jones, Vanessa
12
North Forsyth
52.68
4
35
Lizama, Kelly
11
Walkertown
53.02
2
36
Taylor, Aliza
10
Robert B Glenn
53.05
1
37
Cooper, Alexis
12
Walkertown
53.06
2
38
Ferguson, Nhyla
9
Robert B Glenn
53.19
5
39
Williams, Jannah
9
Mount Tabor
53.38
3
40
Todd, Jasmine
9
Robert B Glenn
54.72
3
41
Vincent, Bella
9
Walkertown
55.27
3
42
Watlington, Kaila
9
Parkland
55.70
2
43
Arellano, Diana
11
Bishop McGuinnes
59.68
2
44
Baker, LaNiya
10
Mount Tabor
1:01.86
1
45
House, Kristiana
9
Walkertown
1:02.28
1
46
Stickel, Briana
12
East Forsyth
1:03.13
1
Oldham, Chyanne
11
East Forsyth
DNS
5
Johnson, Tamia
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
9
Brazeau, Mia
11
Bishop McGuinnes
DNS
2
Anetrella, Josephine
10
Ronald W. Reagan
DNS
5
McCarter, Zaria
11
Atkins
DNS
6
Weaks, Layla
10
East Forsyth
DNS
4
Snipes, Samaryae
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
2
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Hannah
9
Mount Tabor
1:23.25
4
10
2
Ortiz, Damyja
10
Winston-Salem Pr
1:24.49
4
8
3
King, McKenzie
12
Bishop McGuinnes
1:26.81
4
6
4
Taylor, Sajiah
10
Mount Tabor
1:28.89
4
5
5
Todd, Jada
9
Robert B Glenn
1:30.74
3
4
6
Franco, Sierra
12
Parkland
1:30.86
4
3
7
Agarwala, Sunita
11
Bishop McGuinnes
1:31.57
1
2
8
Macosko, Karina
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:33.90
3
1
9
Schoenfield, Kahlan
9
West Forsyth
1:34.68
2
10
Selassie, Jukiah
9
Parkland
1:34.76
3
11
Hale, Aiyana
9
Atkins
1:35.06
3
12
Mills-Tarmey, Noelle
11
Atkins
1:35.09
4
13
Okonkwo, Destiny
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:35.28
3
14
Anetrella, Josephine
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:35.64
3
15
Albright, Charlotte
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:35.96
3
16
Conrad, Ryan
11
West Forsyth
1:38.08
3
17
Todd, Jasmine
9
Robert B Glenn
1:39.19
2
18
Rucker, Dymond
10
Mount Tabor
1:39.32
2
19
Royster, Anesha
9
West Forsyth
1:39.49
2
20
Leonard, MaKenzie
12
Ronald W. Reagan
1:39.77
2
21
Finger, Caitlin
11
Bishop McGuinnes
1:40.47
2
22
Washington, Kiana
11
Parkland
1:44.37
2
23
Jones, Harmeni
9
West Forsyth
1:47.00
1
24
Edmond, Makayla
11
Parkland
1:47.90
2
25
Vincent, Bella
9
Walkertown
1:48.77
1
26
Gotay, Loanny
9
Robert B Glenn
1:53.42
1
27
Wall-Jones, Victoria
9
North Forsyth
1:56.78
1
28
Edwards, Samantha
9
Walkertown
2:05.41
1
Davis, Shannan
9
West Forsyth
DNS
1
Wynn, Aashia
9
Robert B Glenn
DNS
1
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broce, Eliza
11
West Forsyth
3:12.21
2
10
2
Jones, Vanessa
12
North Forsyth
3:26.74
2
8
3
White, Taylar
10
West Forsyth
3:27.81
2
6
4
Alonzo, Ahtziri
9
Ronald W. Reagan
3:31.43
2
5
5
Causey, Addison
11
Mount Tabor
3:35.78
2
4
6
Clinger, Tori
9
Ronald W. Reagan
3:37.58
1
3
7
Dell, Allison
11
Ronald W. Reagan
3:37.69
2
2
8
Pace, Sara
12
Mount Tabor
3:39.21
2
1
9
Sabbagh Rabaiotti, Reb
10
Mount Tabor
3:43.23
2
10
Sabbagh Rabaiotti, Jor
10
Mount Tabor
3:43.43
2
11
Garcia, Monserat
10
Bishop McGuinnes
3:56.04
1
12
Attmore, Nadia
11
West Forsyth
4:02.39
1
13
Ochoa-Caceres, Gabriel
9
Parkland
4:11.84
1
14
Delgado, Melanie
10
Atkins
4:12.09
1
15
Buff, Ella
11
Atkins
4:14.25
1
16
Salazar-Garcia, Elizab
12
Atkins
4:21.58
1
17
Martin, Lissie
10
Ronald W. Reagan
4:23.35
1
18
Valle, Lauren
11
Atkins
4:31.49
1
19
Andres, Daniella
11
Atkins
4:46.29
1
20
Whitlow, Lorelei
9
Ronald W. Reagan
4:54.36
1
21
Wall-Jones, Victoria
9
North Forsyth
4:54.88
1
Phillips, Kendall
11
West Forsyth
DNF
2
Peterson, Janie
10
West Forsyth
DNS
2
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitworth, Frances
12
Mount Tabor
5:17.85
1
10
2
Smith, Kelly
10
West Forsyth
5:31.81
1
8
3
Reutinger, Bailey
11
West Forsyth
5:38.73
1
6
4
Newsome, Blair
10
West Forsyth
5:44.96
1
5
5
Cowart, Sophie
9
West Forsyth
5:46.51
1
4
6
Alonzo, Ahtziri
9
Ronald W. Reagan
5:53.71
1
3
7
Jones, Vanessa
12
North Forsyth
5:53.86
1
2
8
Clinger, Tori
9
Ronald W. Reagan
5:57.56
1
1
9
Dell, Allison
11
Ronald W. Reagan
6:03.28
1
10
Marazita, Zoe
12
Atkins
6:03.89
1
11
Sherman, Veronica
9
Atkins
6:32.73
1
12
Tella, Priyani
12
Ronald W. Reagan
7:10.38
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
11
Parkland
8.88
nwi
2
10
2
Phillips, Asia
11
West Forsyth
8.92
nwi
2
8
3
Fitzgerald, Q'Adree Ly
11
Mount Tabor
9.24
nwi
2
6
4
Snipes, Samaryae
11
Winston-Salem Pr
9.79
nwi
2
5
5
Allbsrook, Tyshana
11
R J Reynolds
9.87
nwi
2
4
6
Lewis, Kyla
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10.44
nwi
2
3
7
Clay, Gabrielle
10
Robert B Glenn
10.55
nwi
1
2
8
Macosko, Karina
10
Ronald W. Reagan
10.60
nwi
2
1
9
Okonkwo, Destiny
11
Ronald W. Reagan
10.67
nwi
2
10
Belnap, Ashley
10
Ronald W. Reagan
11.11
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Kiarra
9
Mount Tabor
11.36
nwi
1
12
Sharpe, Eden
9
Mount Tabor
11.69
nwi
1
13
Ivers, Chelsea
10
Mount Tabor
13.17
nwi
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mumford, Etchison,
Gray-Wil, Stevenso
Parkland
1:45.12
2
10
2
Flynt, Dowd,
Phillips, Davis
West Forsyth
1:45.82
2
8
3
Lewis, Razzak,
Grant, Jenkins
Ronald W. Reagan
1:46.53
2
6
4
Gakeri, Ortiz,
Williams, Johnson
Winston-Salem Pr
1:55.09
2
5
5
Dubose, Scales,
Lylaani , Williams
Mount Tabor
1:55.54
2
4
6
Oldham, Williams,
Bignall, Foskey
East Forsyth
1:56.08
1
3
7
Allbsroo, Craig,
Thompson, Polk
R J Reynolds
1:56.74
1
2
8
Arellano, Brazeau,
Krivis, Wong
Bishop McGuinnes
2:12.69
1
1
Newton R, Cooper,
House, Lizama
Walkertown
DNS
1
Fronteno, McCarter,
Neal, Todmann
Atkins
DNF
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanes, Royster,
Conrad, Jones
West Forsyth
4:38.53
1
10
2
Stevenso, Franco,
Castello, Selassie
Parkland
4:38.63
2
8
3
Riley, Scales,
Williams, Scales
Mount Tabor
4:39.04
2
6
4
Fall, Lewis,
Macosko, Okonkwo
Ronald W. Reagan
4:51.36
2
5
5
Johnson, Gakeri,
Ortiz, Ortiz
Winston-Salem Pr
4:56.85
2
4
6
Todd, Clay,
Taylor, Todd
Robert B Glenn
4:57.67
1
3
7
Broce, Reutinge,
Newsome, Phillips
West Forsyth
5:06.70
2
2
8
Coleman, Edmond,
Washingt, Ochoa-Ca
Parkland
5:19.17
1
1
Garcia, King,
Agarwala, Finger
Bishop McGuinnes
DNS
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheier, Smith,
Reutinge, Broce
West Forsyth
10:03.89
1
10
2
Phillips, White,
Cowart, Peterson
West Forsyth
11:10.94
1
8
3
Relay Team
Mount Tabor
11:14.32
1
6
4
Finger, Garcia,
Agarwala, King
Bishop McGuinnes
12:07.65
1
5
5
Delgado, Mills-Ta,
Hale, Todmann
Atkins
13:15.14
1
4
6
Washingt, Edmond,
Coleman, Selassie
Parkland
13:46.50
1
3
7
Aher, Martin,
Whitlow, Tella
Ronald W. Reagan
14:27.86
1
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Olivia
11
Ronald W. Reagan
37-06.00
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Loyd, Gabriela
11
Mount Tabor
33-05.00
(508.00m)
2
8
3
Ngofa, Nyla
12
Ronald W. Reagan
33-02.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Miller, Samantha
11
Mount Tabor
30-10.00
(508.00m)
2
5
5
Davis, Chrystal
12
Atkins
28-10.00
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Lennon, Shakirah
11
Ronald W. Reagan
28-00.00
(508.00m)
2
3
7
McGeachy, Kristin
11
Ronald W. Reagan
27-00.00
(508.00m)
2
2
8
Mocilan, Brooklyn
12
Mount Tabor
26-01.00
(508.00m)
2
1
9
Smoot, Kayla
12
Winston-Salem Pr
25-11.00
(508.00m)
2
10
Lankau, Annalisa
9
Bishop McGuinnes
23-06.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Coleman, Destiny
11
Winston-Salem Pr
22-04.00
(508.00m)
1
12
McDaniel, Morgan
9
West Forsyth
19-08.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Maynard, Sierra
9
Robert B Glenn
15-00.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Gotay, Loanny
9
Robert B Glenn
14-04.00
(508.00m)
1
Navarro, Katherine
11
North Forsyth
DNS
(--)
1
Caesar, Jasmine
9
R J Reynolds
DNS
(--)
1
Saunder, Ashley
11
Carver
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowd, Jada
11
West Forsyth
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Coleman, Destiny
10
Parkland
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Jenkins, Nytrinity
12
Ronald W. Reagan
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Swann, Janelle
12
Ronald W. Reagan
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Macosko, Karina
10
Ronald W. Reagan
4-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amsberry, Skyela
12
West Forsyth
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Riley, Hannah
9
Mount Tabor
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Rhodes, Samia
12
West Forsyth
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Hanes, Haley
9
West Forsyth
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Scrattish, Hannah
11
Ronald W. Reagan
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
McGroarty, Abby
10
Ronald W. Reagan
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Brandon, Olivia
10
West Forsyth
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Whittington, Lyndy
9
Mount Tabor
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
1
10
Stewart, Elizabeth
9
Ronald W. Reagan
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Jackson, Lily
9
Mount Tabor
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Coty, Julia
9
Mount Tabor
NH
(--)
1
Whittington, Daisy
12
Mount Tabor
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mumford, Ija
10
Parkland
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Phillips, Asia
11
West Forsyth
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Etchison, Ziyah
9
Parkland
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Stevenson-Damon, Jadai
11
Parkland
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Minga-Perry, Madison
10
Carver
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
Gray-Williams, Ai'yana
9
Parkland
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Flynt, Ajile
11
West Forsyth
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
Neal, Celeste
11
Atkins
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
0.5
8
Fall, Sokhna
12
Ronald W. Reagan
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
0.5
10
Snipes, Samaryae
11
Winston-Salem Pr
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Reynolds, Monet
12
Carver
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Todmann, Marissa
12
Atkins
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Alexander, Kimani
10
Parkland
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Rover, India
12
East Forsyth
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Albright, Charlotte
10
Ronald W. Reagan
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Emani
11
West Forsyth
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Pettigrew, Mijae
9
Winston-Salem Pr
12-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Ortiz, Daja'Onna
9
Winston-Salem Pr
11-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Krivis, Avery
11
Bishop McGuinnes
11-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Schoenfield, Kahlan
9
West Forsyth
11-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Harmeni
9
West Forsyth
10-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Namen, Claire
12
Bishop McGuinnes
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Swann, Janelle
12
Ronald W. Reagan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Okonkwo, Destiny
11
Ronald W. Reagan
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lewis, Kyla
12
Ronald W. Reagan
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mumford, Ija
10
Parkland
35-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Minga-Perry, Madison
10
Carver
33-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Alexander, Kimani
10
Parkland
29-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Macosko, Karina
10
Ronald W. Reagan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Snipes, Samaryae
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Coleman, Destiny
10
Parkland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Phillips, Asia
11
West Forsyth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Okonkwo, Destiny
11
Ronald W. Reagan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
West Forsyth
(142)
2
Ronald W. Reagan
(125)
3
Mount Tabor
(72)
4
Atkins
(60)
5
R J Reynolds
(51)
6
East Forsyth
(43)
7
Parkland
(27)
8
Robert B Glenn
(21)
9
Walkertown
(12)
10
Bishop McGuinness
(10)
11
Carver
(6)
12
Winston-Salem Prep
(4)
13
North Forsyth
(3)
Varsity - Women
1
West Forsyth
(149)
2
Parkland
(117)
3
Ronald W. Reagan
(90.5)
4
Mount Tabor
(75)
5
Winston-Salem Prep
(22)
6
Carver
(17)
7
Bishop McGuinness
(14)
8
Atkins
(11.5)
9
North Forsyth
(10)
10
Robert B Glenn
(9)
11
R J Reynolds
(6)
12
East Forsyth
(3)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
12756 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Forsyth County Series 3
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Forsyth County Series 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
61
1
2019
1
56
1
2018
1
63
1
2016
1
62
1
2015
1
51
1
2014
1
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!